Watch List 'RSI 70 Up Breaks'

TickerDateLast / CloseChangeOpenHighLowVolume
AEP American Electric Power2017-08-2373.31+0.69%73.0973.3573.090
AGR Avangrid Inc2017-08-2348.24+1.03%47.8148.2447.770
ATI Allegheny Technologies Inc2017-08-2320.72+1.87%20.3920.8020.390
BITA Bitauto Hldg Ltd (ADR)2017-08-2340.07+2.30%41.3041.4940.070
CCI Crown Castle International Corp.2017-08-23106.03+0.27%106.03106.03106.030
CMS CMS Energy2017-08-2348.58+0.66%48.3548.5848.330
CNP CenterPoint Energy2017-08-2329.71+0.68%29.5829.7129.520
DTE DTE Energy2017-08-23111.90+0.48%111.31111.90111.250
EBR Centrais Eletricas Brasileiras SA (ADR)2017-08-235.99-9.38%6.386.385.990
LNT Alliant Energy Corp2017-08-2342.99+0.63%42.8842.9942.860
MNST Monster Beverage2017-08-2355.51+0.23%55.5155.5155.510
MTL Mechel OAO (ADR)2017-08-235.65+2.36%5.405.655.390
OMXT OMX Tallin2017-08-231,268.55+0.93%1,256.521,268.551,256.52644.40K
VMW VMware, Inc.2017-08-23100.40+0.47%100.23100.40100.000
YELP Yelp Inc2017-08-2342.29+1.00%41.9642.2941.860
FCAU Fiat Chrysler Automobiles NV2017-08-2213.47+0.22%13.3313.5513.315.10M
HTHT China Lodging Group, Ltd (ADR)2017-08-22114.95+1.78%113.28118.00113.00584.88K
JBHT J. B. Hunt Transport Services2017-08-2297.90+0.56%97.7698.3197.421.04M
PGR Progressive Corp.2017-08-2248.89+0.41%48.7148.9848.592.50M
SBAC SBA Communications Corporation2017-08-22145.59+1.06%144.38145.75144.07759.87K
TTWO Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc.2017-08-2294.95+3.23%92.6395.1192.351.63M
~PLDM Palladium2017-08-22928.90-1.07%938.75941.00928.350