Watch List 'RSI 70 Up Breaks'

TickerDateLast / CloseChangeOpenHighLowVolume
^KOSPI Kospi Composite2017-10-202,489.54+0.67%2,477.302,489.542,476.880
AAPL Apple Inc.2017-10-19155.57-5.17%164.05164.05155.1016.59M
ABT Abbott Laboratories2017-10-1955.77-0.36%55.7755.7755.770
ADBE Adobe Systems Inc2017-10-19170.98+13.57%167.15171.92166.280
APC Anadarko Petroleum Corp2017-10-1949.46+0.16%49.5349.5349.460
DOV Dover Corp.2017-10-1989.48-3.39%89.9390.0288.900
HST Host Hotels & Resorts2017-10-1919.85+0.15%19.8519.8519.850
IBM International Business Machines2017-10-19144.08-9.98%159.53159.53144.083.35M
LRCX Lam Research2017-10-19200.49+0.50%200.49200.49200.490
PPG PPG Industries2017-10-19115.09+1.89%115.21115.21114.890
ALGN Align Technology2017-10-18194.61+1.12%194.61194.61194.610
FLS Flowserve Corporation2017-10-1844.72+2.80%44.7244.7244.720
GWW Grainger (W.W.) Inc.2017-10-18211.20+3.11%205.42213.56205.420
IFF Intl Flavors & Fragrances2017-10-18147.60+5.11%147.60147.60147.600
KLAC KLA-Tencor Corp.2017-10-18106.41+2.37%106.25106.41106.250
LJM1R Latvijas Jūras medicīnas centrs2017-10-189.970-0.20%9.9709.9709.97011
NVDA Nvidia Corporation2017-10-18196.99+3.25%195.04197.06193.900
PH Parker-Hannifin2017-10-18181.98+4.96%181.98181.98181.980
SNPS Synopsys Inc.2017-10-1883.37-1.64%83.3783.3783.370
TMK Torchmark Corp.2017-10-1882.30+5.81%82.3082.3082.300
UNM Unum Group2017-10-1852.11-0.13%52.1152.1152.110
BIIB Biogen Inc.2017-10-17344.93+4.47%343.26348.47342.180
DFS Discover Financial Services2017-10-1765.35-0.03%65.3565.3565.350
EMR Emerson Electric Company2017-10-1765.85+7.49%65.5566.0465.550
NOV National Oilwell Varco Inc.2017-10-1734.33-2.94%34.3334.3334.330
OC Owens Corning2017-10-1779.40-0.18%79.7379.9479.10744.15K
ALB Albemarle Corp2017-10-16141.25+3.83%141.25141.25141.250
CERN Cerner2017-10-1671.86-2.46%73.5773.5771.500
NFX Newfield Exploration Co2017-10-1630.22+3.71%30.0530.7530.050
PWR Quanta Services Inc.2017-10-1637.91+3.75%38.1038.2737.910
MON Monsanto Co.2017-10-13122.50+4.31%122.55122.55122.370
ACN Accenture plc2017-10-12139.57+3.72%139.36139.57139.360
AMG Affiliated Managers Group Inc2017-10-12194.34+8.67%194.34194.34194.340
AMP Ameriprise Financial2017-10-12153.07+11.21%153.07153.07153.070
BLK BlackRock2017-10-12484.73+2.30%479.21485.14479.210
CL Colgate-Palmolive2017-10-1274.73-0.15%74.7374.7374.730
CXO Concho Resources2017-10-12133.72+9.89%133.72133.72133.720
DG Dollar General2017-10-1282.54+0.06%82.5482.5482.540
HBAN Huntington Bancshares2017-10-1213.85-0.36%13.8513.8513.850
LLL L-3 Communications Holdings2017-10-12189.24+2.62%189.24189.24189.240
TSCO Tractor Supply Company2017-10-1258.03-7.87%57.7658.1157.760
GOOGL Alphabet Inc Class A2017-10-111,007.00+6.38%1,007.001,007.001,007.000
GT Goodyear Tire & Rubber2017-10-1133.63+3.06%33.6333.6333.630
HON Honeywell Int'l Inc.2017-10-10142.31-1.75%140.30142.50140.300
NTAP NetApp2017-10-1043.58+4.48%43.5843.5843.580
XEC Cimarex Energy2017-10-09116.66+2.36%116.66116.66116.660
ICE Intercontinental Exchange2017-10-0669.05+4.02%69.0869.2369.000
MAR Marriott Int'l.2017-10-05111.37+5.99%111.37111.42111.340
VEF1R VEF2017-10-051.290+30.30%1.1901.2901.19010.18K
AJG Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.2017-10-0461.21+1.48%61.1061.2161.100
MMC Marsh & McLennan2017-10-0483.17+1.72%83.1683.1783.160
PXD Pioneer Natural Resources2017-10-04150.69+3.42%150.85150.85150.690
CME CME Group Inc.2017-10-03134.82+3.66%134.82134.82134.820
SWK Stanley Black & Decker2017-10-02154.66+4.85%153.16154.68153.160
TSN Tyson Foods2017-10-0271.64+1.42%70.4571.6470.450
AVY Avery Dennison Corp2017-09-2998.33+1.28%98.6398.7798.330
HLT Hilton Worldwide2017-09-2968.46+3.62%69.0269.0268.460
OXY Occidental Petroleum2017-09-2964.42-0.59%64.4264.4264.420
PX Praxair Inc.2017-09-29139.67+3.60%139.67139.67139.670
CTAS Cintas Corporation2017-09-28141.88-1.63%144.01144.01141.880
TROW T. Rowe Price Group2017-09-2890.21+8.84%89.2990.5789.290
TXN Texas Instruments2017-09-2288.22+6.43%86.7488.4086.740
ROP Roper Technologies2017-09-20246.30+3.76%241.60247.18241.600
CMI Cummins Inc.2017-09-18166.94+1.03%165.83168.38165.311.46M
ICUI ICU Medical, Incorporated2017-09-18182.85+1.56%180.80183.55180.3090.63K
TTWO Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc.2017-09-18100.82+0.43%100.81101.87100.721.18M
VNET 21Vianet Group Inc2017-09-185.95+4.75%5.705.975.60548.49K
XLNX Xilinx Inc2017-09-1869.70+2.00%68.6969.9968.502.97M
TREX Trex Company Inc2017-09-1383.40+4.41%83.4083.4083.400
AEE Ameren Corp2017-09-1259.45-2.40%60.2860.3059.231.79M
CNP CenterPoint Energy2017-09-1229.98-1.54%30.4230.4429.862.97M
CRM Salesforce.com2017-09-1296.85-0.88%97.5997.6296.154.74M
EBR Centrais Eletricas Brasileiras SA (ADR)2017-09-126.70-0.74%6.647.156.641.15M
ISIS ISIS Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2017-09-1257.75+1.80%56.6857.9256.31988.42K
MELI MercadoLibre2017-09-12290.79+1.94%284.17295.68281.881.11M
MPO Midstates Petroleum Company Inc2017-09-1216.08-1.35%16.3016.5016.02252.90K
NH NantHealth Inc2017-09-124.43+7.79%4.094.484.00394.06K
OLED Universal Display Corporation2017-09-12132.40+0.08%134.70134.89132.001.38M
PAY VeriFone Systems Inc.2017-09-1221.31+3.00%20.2221.3120.132.32M
SFUN SouFun Holdings Ltd2017-09-124.49+8.98%4.154.544.124.30M
SNP China Petroleum & Chemical Corp (ADR)2017-09-1279.42-0.80%79.3079.7579.30128.24K
SQM Sociedad Quimica y Minera de Chile (ADR)2017-09-1252.20+0.75%53.4255.0851.751.97M
TM Toyota Motor Corporation (ADR)2017-09-12116.54+0.27%116.37116.77116.32179.68K
TRMB Trimble Navigation Limited2017-09-1239.88+0.83%39.7839.9939.581.04M
TTD Trade Desk Inc2017-09-1261.68+1.83%61.9062.8660.101.34M
UFS Domtar Corp (USA)2017-09-1242.01+1.77%41.4242.1341.29692.08K
VWO Vanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETF2017-09-1244.97-0.18%44.9845.0844.936.66M
BXLT Baxalta2016-06-0246.02-0.39%46.2746.5246.01228.65M