Watch List 'RSI 70 & SO 80 Down Breaks'

TickerDateLast / CloseChangeOpenHighLowVolume
GPC Genuine Parts2017-10-2088.16-1.19%89.7189.7188.160
RSU1L Rokiškio sūris2017-10-202.700-2.88%2.7802.7802.7002.16K
^CAC CAC 402017-10-205,370.01+0.03%5,389.485,392.095,368.390
^DAX DAX2017-10-2012,959.70-0.23%13,057.8013,063.6012,956.400
XYL Xylem Inc.2017-10-1863.23-0.27%63.2363.2363.230
NOV National Oilwell Varco Inc.2017-10-1734.33-2.94%34.3334.3334.330
CI CIGNA Corp.2017-10-13183.32-2.78%183.32183.32183.320
TSCO Tractor Supply Company2017-10-1258.03-7.87%57.7658.1157.760
HON Honeywell Int'l Inc.2017-10-10142.31-1.75%140.30142.50140.300
VAR Varian Medical Systems2017-09-2998.62-2.30%98.6298.6298.620
~BRNT Crude Oil Brent2017-09-2857.99+1.17%57.3958.1557.100
MNST Monster Beverage2017-09-2755.00-1.93%55.0555.0555.000
AMT American Tower Corp A2017-09-26135.18-3.41%135.18135.18135.180
MHK Mohawk Industries2017-09-25245.67-0.04%245.67245.67245.670
ETSY Etsy Inc2017-09-1817.13-0.23%17.2717.3317.011.76M
VNET 21Vianet Group Inc2017-09-185.95+4.75%5.705.975.60548.49K
DFT DuPont Fabros Technology, Inc.2017-09-1366.31-2.31%67.6967.9465.414.40M
WEC Wec Energy Group Inc2017-09-1365.630.00%65.6365.6365.630
FNV Franco-Nevada Corporation2017-09-1283.32+0.76%82.5283.4082.19398.10K
GOLD Randgold Resources Limited2017-09-12103.36-0.86%103.58103.92102.47564.73K
SPPI Spectrum Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2017-09-1210.15-1.17%10.3510.359.97966.86K
SSS Sovran Self Storage Inc2017-09-1277.32-3.43%78.8079.5976.781.05M
XEL Xcel Energy Inc2017-09-1249.53-1.94%50.4750.5249.323.32M