Watch List 'RSI 70 Down Breaks'

TickerDateLast / CloseChangeOpenHighLowVolume
SAB1L Šiaulių bankas2017-10-190.591-0.51%0.5910.5910.59110.00K
^CAC CAC 402017-10-195,369.93-0.26%5,371.005,377.815,369.580
^KOSPI Kospi Composite2017-10-192,473.06-0.40%2,485.722,490.942,468.670
ALGN Align Technology2017-10-18194.61+1.12%194.61194.61194.610
ANDV Andeavor2017-10-18103.84-3.40%103.84103.84103.840
CF CF Industries Holdings Inc2017-10-1836.28-1.41%36.2836.2836.280
IFF Intl Flavors & Fragrances2017-10-18147.60+5.11%147.60147.60147.600
JNJ Johnson & Johnson2017-10-18131.03-6.85%140.79140.79131.033.82M
JPM JPMorgan Chase & Co.2017-10-1891.700.00%91.7091.7091.709.82M
MU Micron Technology2017-10-1841.54+2.82%40.3941.6440.390
MYL Mylan N.V.2017-10-1837.44-0.77%38.1138.1137.290
SCHW Charles Schwab Corporation2017-10-1843.390.00%43.3943.3943.390
SNPS Synopsys Inc.2017-10-1883.37-1.64%83.3783.3783.370
UNH United Health Group Inc.2017-10-18199.75-2.64%203.89203.89199.752.24M
UNM Unum Group2017-10-1852.11-0.13%52.1152.1152.110
XYL Xylem Inc.2017-10-1863.23-0.27%63.2363.2363.230
BMY Bristol-Myers Squibb2017-10-1763.65+0.24%63.6563.6563.650
DVN Devon Energy2017-10-1735.22-2.73%35.2235.2235.220
NOV National Oilwell Varco Inc.2017-10-1734.33-2.94%34.3334.3334.330
OC Owens Corning2017-10-1779.40-0.18%79.7379.9479.10744.15K
PPG PPG Industries2017-10-17112.96-0.19%113.12113.55112.761.58M
PSX Phillips 662017-10-1790.87-0.11%90.8790.8790.870
TMO Thermo Fisher Scientific2017-10-17187.63-3.30%188.04188.04186.740
UNP Union Pacific2017-10-17110.56-1.31%110.33110.78110.330
CERN Cerner2017-10-1671.86-2.46%73.5773.5771.500
CI CIGNA Corp.2017-10-13183.32-2.78%183.32183.32183.320
EBAY eBay2017-10-1338.09-0.57%38.0938.0938.090
ACN Accenture plc2017-10-12139.57+3.72%139.36139.57139.360
BWA BorgWarner2017-10-1250.89-3.34%50.7650.8950.760
HBAN Huntington Bancshares2017-10-1213.85-0.36%13.8513.8513.850
KORS Michael Kors Holdings2017-10-1247.17-2.84%47.1747.1747.170
TSCO Tractor Supply Company2017-10-1258.03-7.87%57.7658.1157.760
HON Honeywell Int'l Inc.2017-10-10142.31-1.75%140.30142.50140.300
LUV Southwest Airlines2017-10-1059.05-0.37%58.8559.1658.850
PHM Pulte Homes Inc.2017-10-1026.74-3.54%26.8226.8226.740
HAL Halliburton Co.2017-10-0944.75-0.40%44.7544.7544.750
OXY Occidental Petroleum2017-09-2964.42-0.59%64.4264.4264.420
VAR Varian Medical Systems2017-09-2998.62-2.30%98.6298.6298.620
CTAS Cintas Corporation2017-09-28141.88-1.63%144.01144.01141.880
~BRNT Crude Oil Brent2017-09-2857.99+1.17%57.3958.1557.100
MNST Monster Beverage2017-09-2755.00-1.93%55.0555.0555.000
AMT American Tower Corp A2017-09-26135.18-3.41%135.18135.18135.180
MHK Mohawk Industries2017-09-25245.67-0.04%245.67245.67245.670
AIMT Aimmune Therapeutics Inc2017-09-1823.24+0.09%23.3323.6123.09138.35K
BF.B Brown-Forman Corp.2017-09-1854.23+0.59%53.9054.3653.90867.68K
CMI Cummins Inc.2017-09-18166.94+1.03%165.83168.38165.311.46M
ETSY Etsy Inc2017-09-1817.13-0.23%17.2717.3317.011.76M
FLDM Fluidigm Corporation2017-09-185.19-0.19%5.185.325.15169.88K
GPRO GoPro Inc2017-09-1811.12-3.47%11.6311.7311.056.44M
ICUI ICU Medical, Incorporated2017-09-18182.85+1.56%180.80183.55180.3090.63K
MBT Mobile TeleSystems OJSC (ADR)2017-09-1810.51-4.28%10.9610.9610.404.21M
VNET 21Vianet Group Inc2017-09-185.95+4.75%5.705.975.60548.49K
WUBA 58.com Inc (ADR)2017-09-1866.84-0.46%67.3667.5066.06897.50K
DFT DuPont Fabros Technology, Inc.2017-09-1366.31-2.31%67.6967.9465.414.40M
WEC Wec Energy Group Inc2017-09-1365.630.00%65.6365.6365.630
AEE Ameren Corp2017-09-1259.45-2.40%60.2860.3059.231.79M
AGQ ProShares Ultra Silver (ETF)2017-09-1238.29+1.22%38.0638.4137.9379.57K
BECN Beacon Roofing Supply, Inc.2017-09-1248.77+0.27%48.8549.0048.57855.88K
BMS Bemis Company2017-09-1247.26-1.29%47.8648.0947.091.88M
CNP CenterPoint Energy2017-09-1229.98-1.54%30.4230.4429.862.97M
CRM Salesforce.com2017-09-1296.85-0.88%97.5997.6296.154.74M
EHTH eHealth, Inc.2017-09-1223.62-3.12%24.2125.2523.30205.20K
FNV Franco-Nevada Corporation2017-09-1283.32+0.76%82.5283.4082.19398.10K
GLD SPDR Gold Trust (ETF)2017-09-12126.56+0.29%126.03126.59125.948.35M
GOGO Gogo Inc2017-09-1214.35-0.90%14.5014.5714.29375.71K
GOLD Randgold Resources Limited2017-09-12103.36-0.86%103.58103.92102.47564.73K
ITUB Itau Unibanco Holding SA (ADR)2017-09-1213.61-0.80%13.6213.7813.549.23M
KPTI Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc2017-09-1210.600.00%10.6110.7410.06171.70K
LPX Louisiana-Pacific Corporation2017-09-1227.06+1.27%26.8327.2026.811.85M
MPO Midstates Petroleum Company Inc2017-09-1216.08-1.35%16.3016.5016.02252.90K
PBYI Puma Biotechnology Inc2017-09-12102.75-2.65%105.70105.70101.80856.63K
SNP China Petroleum & Chemical Corp (ADR)2017-09-1279.42-0.80%79.3079.7579.30128.24K
SPPI Spectrum Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2017-09-1210.15-1.17%10.3510.359.97966.86K
SSS Sovran Self Storage Inc2017-09-1277.32-3.43%78.8079.5976.781.05M
TKMR Tekmira Pharmaceuticals Corporation2017-09-124.35-3.33%4.504.504.21149.98K
UL Unilever plc (ADR)2017-09-1258.77-1.44%59.0359.1258.671.12M
USG USG Corporation2017-09-1231.98+3.76%30.9332.0630.922.49M
VWO Vanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETF2017-09-1244.97-0.18%44.9845.0844.936.66M
XEL Xcel Energy Inc2017-09-1249.53-1.94%50.4750.5249.323.32M