Watch List 'RSI 30 Up Breaks'

TickerDateLast / CloseChangeOpenHighLowVolume
DISCA Discovery Communications2017-10-1819.64+5.03%19.6019.6619.600
DISCK Discovery Communications2017-10-1818.56+4.80%18.5618.5618.560
DISH Dish Network2017-10-1849.98+1.30%49.8150.0449.770
EVHC Envision Healthcare2017-10-1840.78-2.07%41.4241.4240.660
FL Foot Locker Inc2017-10-1831.76-1.40%31.7531.8631.670
ULTA Ulta Salon Cosmetics & Fragrance Inc2017-10-18198.18-2.09%202.28202.28196.830
HCA HCA Holdings2017-10-1778.29+9.51%78.2978.2978.290
PPL PPL Corp.2017-10-1337.53+1.05%37.5937.6137.530
FE FirstEnergy Corp2017-10-1232.54+5.62%32.5332.5432.530
TAP Molson Coors Brewing Company2017-10-1283.98+0.72%83.9883.9883.980
CHD Church & Dwight2017-10-1147.96+0.44%47.9647.9647.960
CLX The Clorox Company2017-10-06128.96+0.06%128.96128.96128.960
SEE Sealed Air2017-09-2942.47-0.68%42.4742.4742.470
BWLD Buffalo Wild Wings2017-09-13105.55+2.23%105.55105.55105.550
LZB La-Z-Boy Incorporated2017-09-1325.27+0.88%25.2725.2725.270
AFSI Amtrust Financial Services, Inc.2017-09-1212.39+2.31%12.1512.4112.151.05M
CATM Cardtronics PLC2017-09-1228.45+2.41%28.2628.4528.260
DF Dean Foods2017-09-1211.23+1.26%11.1511.3111.121.19M
ERIC Ericsson (ADR)2017-09-125.82+1.22%5.765.885.761.75M
FNGN Financial Engines Inc2017-09-1232.25+2.71%31.6532.2531.45212.13K
HTH Hilltop Holdings Inc.2017-09-1224.01+7.09%22.5824.0322.58909.51K
JDST Direxion Shares Exchange Traded Fund Trust2017-09-1245.61-2.98%47.3347.8444.862.53M
KEG Key Energy Services, Inc.2017-09-1212.76+0.47%12.7313.1412.4881.68K
PFG Principal Financial Group2017-09-1262.47+0.95%62.2662.6762.12667.48K
PRAA Pra Group Inc2017-09-1229.35+2.09%28.9529.3528.65380.29K
PSEC Prospect Capital Corporation2017-09-126.81+0.15%6.796.836.761.84M
RESI Altisource Residential Corp2017-09-1211.33-2.24%11.6211.6211.32258.86K
RJF Raymond James Financial Inc.2017-09-1278.22+1.47%77.6578.3577.53554.43K
S Sprint Nextel Corp.2017-09-127.90+3.81%7.647.977.6210.63M
STI SunTrust Banks2017-09-1254.64+2.00%53.8654.7853.722.45M
TCAP Triangle Capital Corporation2017-09-1213.42+0.83%13.2613.5913.23559.41K
TEVA Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. (ADS)2017-09-1219.33+4.49%19.9520.1018.7259.71M
UVE Universal Insurance Holdings, Inc.2017-09-1220.40+1.75%20.0020.5019.55759.76K