Watch List 'RSI 30 Down Breaks'

TickerDateLast / CloseChangeOpenHighLowVolume
AGN Allergan, Plc2017-10-18186.35-6.08%192.99192.99185.910
HCA HCA Holdings2017-10-1778.29+9.51%78.2978.2978.290
SJM JM Smucker2017-10-17103.85-2.19%104.10104.10103.670
CHTR Charter Communications2017-10-13348.02-2.32%348.00348.02348.000
CYH Community Health Systems2017-10-135.77-3.99%5.395.845.326.58M
PPL PPL Corp.2017-10-1337.53+1.05%37.5937.6137.530
COH Coach Inc.2017-10-1238.87+0.21%38.8738.8738.870
K Kellogg Co.2017-10-1262.56-0.68%62.3562.5662.330
TAP Molson Coors Brewing Company2017-10-1283.98+0.72%83.9883.9883.980
CHD Church & Dwight2017-10-1147.96+0.44%47.9647.9647.960
KHC Kraft Heinz2017-10-0476.94-6.38%77.0577.0576.940
PEP PepsiCo Inc.2017-10-04107.22-6.77%106.97107.22106.680
CPB Campbell Soup2017-10-0346.16-0.90%46.3046.3046.160
HOLX Hologic2017-09-2936.31-2.50%36.3136.3136.310
NI NiSource Inc.2017-09-2825.42-0.08%25.4225.4225.420
PNW Pinnacle West Capital2017-09-2784.54-4.92%84.4684.5683.970
HSIC Henry Schein2017-09-1880.73-2.44%82.8882.8880.500
PHH PHH Corporation2017-09-1213.20-0.75%13.3013.3513.20682.28K
S Sprint Nextel Corp.2017-09-127.90+3.81%7.647.977.6210.63M