Watch List 'RSI >70'

TickerDateLast / CloseChangeOpenHighLowVolume
AEE Ameren Corp2017-08-2360.23+0.53%59.9060.2359.850
AEP American Electric Power2017-08-2373.31+0.69%73.0973.3573.090
AGR Avangrid Inc2017-08-2348.24+1.03%47.8148.2447.770
ATHL Athlon Energy Inc2017-08-2358.490.00%58.4958.4958.490
ATI Allegheny Technologies Inc2017-08-2320.72+1.87%20.3920.8020.390
BABA Alibaba Group Holding Ltd2017-08-23175.77+0.75%175.80175.80175.770
BITA Bitauto Hldg Ltd (ADR)2017-08-2340.07+2.30%41.3041.4940.070
CCI Crown Castle International Corp.2017-08-23106.03+0.27%106.03106.03106.030
CMS CMS Energy2017-08-2348.58+0.66%48.3548.5848.330
CNP CenterPoint Energy2017-08-2329.71+0.68%29.5829.7129.520
DTE DTE Energy2017-08-23111.90+0.48%111.31111.90111.250
EURGBP EUR/GBP2017-08-230.91710.01%0.91710.91770.91650
FE FirstEnergy Corp2017-08-2332.96+0.18%32.9832.9932.890
GLUU Glu Mobile Inc.2017-08-233.47+1.17%3.463.473.460
GRD1R Grindeks2017-08-239.190-0.22%9.2509.3009.1902.22K
HNZ Heinz (H.J.)2017-08-2372.490.00%72.4972.4972.490
KITE Kite Pharma Inc2017-08-23138.17+1.63%135.58142.27135.580
KNF1L Klaipėdos nafta2017-08-230.525+0.57%0.5230.5250.52121.35K
LHV1T LHV Group2017-08-2311.65+0.43%11.5011.9011.508.81K
LNA1L Linas Agro Group2017-08-230.7200.00%0.7200.7200.720500
LNT Alliant Energy Corp2017-08-2342.99+0.63%42.8842.9942.860
MNST Monster Beverage2017-08-2355.51+0.23%55.5155.5155.510
MTL Mechel OAO (ADR)2017-08-235.65+2.36%5.405.655.390
MYCC ClubCorp Holdings Inc2017-08-2317.08+0.47%17.0217.0817.020
MYGN Myriad Genetics, Inc.2017-08-2329.25+1.00%29.4329.4329.230
OMXBBGI OMX Baltic Benchmark GI2017-08-23971.73+0.56%966.12971.73966.071.66M
OMXR OMX Ryga2017-08-231,023.87+0.66%1,018.541,026.251,018.32238.22K
OMXT OMX Tallin2017-08-231,268.55+0.93%1,256.521,268.551,256.52644.40K
OMXV OMX Vilnius2017-08-23651.77+0.14%650.85652.09649.92775.87K
PEG Public Serv. Enterprise Inc.2017-08-2347.26+0.55%47.1747.2647.060
PPC Pilgrim's Pride Corporation2017-08-2328.970.00%28.9728.9728.970
PRF1T PRFoods2017-08-230.510-1.35%0.5170.5170.5109.00K
SAF1R SAF Tehnika2017-08-237.000+3.70%6.7507.1006.7507.20K
SQM Sociedad Quimica y Minera de Chile (ADR)2017-08-2344.58+0.63%44.5844.5844.580
SWY Safeway Inc.2017-08-2335.100.00%35.1035.1035.100
TEL1L Telia Lietuva2017-08-230.964+0.63%0.9590.9640.95918.70K
TSS Total System Services2017-08-2367.05+1.09%66.7167.0566.610
VLP1L Vilkyškių pieninė2017-08-233.630+1.40%3.5603.6803.56021.75K
VMW VMware, Inc.2017-08-23100.40+0.47%100.23100.40100.000
WUBA 58.com Inc (ADR)2017-08-2367.50+3.56%65.8767.5065.830
YELP Yelp Inc2017-08-2342.29+1.00%41.9642.2941.860
~NCKL Nickel2017-08-2311,335.00-0.96%11,445.0011,445.0011,225.000
FCAU Fiat Chrysler Automobiles NV2017-08-2213.47+0.22%13.3313.5513.315.10M
HTHT China Lodging Group, Ltd (ADR)2017-08-22114.95+1.78%113.28118.00113.00584.88K
JBHT J. B. Hunt Transport Services2017-08-2297.90+0.56%97.7698.3197.421.04M
LVNTB Liberty Ventures2017-08-2256.380.00%0.000.000.000
PGR Progressive Corp.2017-08-2248.89+0.41%48.7148.9848.592.50M
RENN Renren Inc2017-08-228.01+0.63%8.008.337.81450.62K
SBAC SBA Communications Corporation2017-08-22145.59+1.06%144.38145.75144.07759.87K
SVU Supervalu Inc.2017-08-2222.010.00%22.0922.3321.97518.70K
TTWO Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc.2017-08-2294.95+3.23%92.6395.1192.351.63M
UBNT Ubiquiti Networks Inc2017-08-2265.86-0.86%66.4066.7065.52183.78K
YHOO Yahoo Inc.2017-08-2265.42+2.86%63.7665.5263.765.63M
~ZINC Zinc2017-08-223,110.00-0.29%3,139.503,140.003,110.000
NXY Nexen Inc.2017-08-2127.410.00%27.4127.4127.410
TSL Trina Solar Limited (ADR)2017-08-2111.540.00%11.5411.5411.540
HMX1R HansaMatrix2017-08-178.500.00%8.508.508.5057
PCP Precision Castparts2017-08-17234.930.00%234.93234.93234.930