Watch List 'RSI >70'

TickerDateLast / CloseChangeOpenHighLowVolume
AVG1L AUGA group2017-10-200.529-3.64%0.5360.5360.52924.40K
RSU1L Rokiškio sūris2017-10-202.750-1.08%2.7802.7802.750160
^DAX DAX2017-10-2013,018.30+0.22%13,057.8013,063.6013,008.600
^KOSPI Kospi Composite2017-10-202,489.54+0.67%2,477.302,489.542,476.880
^N225 Nikkei 2252017-10-2021,457.60+0.04%21,390.9021,489.3021,363.100
ABBV AbbVie Inc.2017-10-1996.04-0.25%96.0496.0496.040
ABT Abbott Laboratories2017-10-1955.77-0.36%55.7755.7755.770
ADBE Adobe Systems Inc2017-10-19170.98+13.57%167.15171.92166.280
APC Anadarko Petroleum Corp2017-10-1949.46+0.16%49.5349.5349.460
DHI D. R. Horton2017-10-1942.56+3.35%42.5442.5642.540
HST Host Hotels & Resorts2017-10-1919.85+0.15%19.8519.8519.850
LRCX Lam Research2017-10-19200.49+0.50%200.49200.49200.490
PPG PPG Industries2017-10-19115.09+1.89%115.21115.21114.890
URI United Rentals, Inc.2017-10-19146.83+4.33%146.36146.83146.360
^DJI Dow Jones2017-10-1923,163.80+0.02%23,108.2023,168.0023,053.400
^SP500 S&P 5002017-10-192,562.10+0.03%2,553.392,562.362,547.920
ALGN Align Technology2017-10-18194.61+1.12%194.61194.61194.610
FLS Flowserve Corporation2017-10-1844.72+2.80%44.7244.7244.720
GWW Grainger (W.W.) Inc.2017-10-18211.20+3.11%205.42213.56205.420
HPQ HP Inc.2017-10-1821.92+0.97%21.9721.9721.920
IFF Intl Flavors & Fragrances2017-10-18147.60+5.11%147.60147.60147.600
KLAC KLA-Tencor Corp.2017-10-18106.41+2.37%106.25106.41106.250
LJM1R Latvijas Jūras medicīnas centrs2017-10-189.970-0.20%9.9709.9709.97011
MTD Mettler Toledo2017-10-18658.51+0.26%658.51658.51658.510
NVDA Nvidia Corporation2017-10-18196.99+3.25%195.04197.06193.900
PH Parker-Hannifin2017-10-18181.98+4.96%181.98181.98181.980
RHI Robert Half International2017-10-1850.12+2.83%49.8550.3549.850
SSO ProShares Ultra S&P500 (ETF)2017-10-18100.07+0.13%100.26100.3099.94476.00K
TMK Torchmark Corp.2017-10-1882.30+5.81%82.3082.3082.300
BIIB Biogen Inc.2017-10-17344.93+4.47%343.26348.47342.180
DFS Discover Financial Services2017-10-1765.35-0.03%65.3565.3565.350
EMR Emerson Electric Company2017-10-1765.85+7.49%65.5566.0465.550
ALB Albemarle Corp2017-10-16141.25+3.83%141.25141.25141.250
AMAT Applied Materials Inc2017-10-1655.08+4.73%55.0855.0855.080
DIA SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF2017-10-16229.45+0.31%229.07229.53228.812.37M
NFX Newfield Exploration Co2017-10-1630.22+3.71%30.0530.7530.050
PWR Quanta Services Inc.2017-10-1637.91+3.75%38.1038.2737.910
TKB1R Tosmares kuģubūvētava2017-10-160.4500.00%0.3900.4500.3902.26K
GM General Motors2017-10-1346.07+3.93%46.0646.0746.060
MON Monsanto Co.2017-10-13122.50+4.31%122.55122.55122.370
ACN Accenture plc2017-10-12139.57+3.72%139.36139.57139.360
AMG Affiliated Managers Group Inc2017-10-12194.34+8.67%194.34194.34194.340
AMP Ameriprise Financial2017-10-12153.07+11.21%153.07153.07153.070
BLK BlackRock2017-10-12484.73+2.30%479.21485.14479.210
CL Colgate-Palmolive2017-10-1274.73-0.15%74.7374.7374.730
CXO Concho Resources2017-10-12133.72+9.89%133.72133.72133.720
DG Dollar General2017-10-1282.54+0.06%82.5482.5482.540
DLTR Dollar Tree2017-10-1291.23+0.09%91.2391.2391.230
FLIR FLIR Systems2017-10-1242.58+0.16%42.5842.5842.580
LLL L-3 Communications Holdings2017-10-12189.24+2.62%189.24189.24189.240
PYPL PayPal2017-10-1267.780.00%67.7867.7867.780
RHT Red Hat Inc.2017-10-12120.75+4.53%120.75120.75120.750
GOOGL Alphabet Inc Class A2017-10-111,007.00+6.38%1,007.001,007.001,007.000
GT Goodyear Tire & Rubber2017-10-1133.63+3.06%33.6333.6333.630
LYB LyondellBasell2017-10-1097.87+2.40%98.2298.2297.870
NTAP NetApp2017-10-1043.58+4.48%43.5843.5843.580
SCL Stepan Company2017-10-1087.65+0.87%87.3688.1486.5668.48K
ETFC E*Trade2017-10-0944.54+1.62%44.3644.6144.320
XEC Cimarex Energy2017-10-09116.66+2.36%116.66116.66116.660
ICE Intercontinental Exchange2017-10-0669.05+4.02%69.0869.2369.000
PCAR PACCAR Inc.2017-10-0673.51-0.53%73.5173.5173.510
KMX Carmax Inc2017-10-0575.47+0.17%75.4775.4775.470
MAR Marriott Int'l.2017-10-05111.37+5.99%111.37111.42111.340
SHW Sherwin-Williams2017-10-05379.85+1.46%379.85379.85379.850
VEF1R VEF2017-10-051.290+30.30%1.1901.2901.19010.18K
AJG Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.2017-10-0461.21+1.48%61.1061.2161.100
COP ConocoPhillips2017-10-0449.24-0.12%49.2449.2449.240
MMC Marsh & McLennan2017-10-0483.17+1.72%83.1683.1783.160
PAYX Paychex Inc.2017-10-0461.99+0.15%61.9961.9961.990
PXD Pioneer Natural Resources2017-10-04150.69+3.42%150.85150.85150.690
BSX Boston Scientific2017-10-0328.96-0.10%28.9829.0328.940
CME CME Group Inc.2017-10-03134.82+3.66%134.82134.82134.820
APH Amphenol Corp2017-10-0284.64+0.06%84.6484.6484.640
KITE Kite Pharma Inc2017-10-02179.79-0.01%179.82179.95179.553.76M
SWK Stanley Black & Decker2017-10-02154.66+4.85%153.16154.68153.160
TSN Tyson Foods2017-10-0271.64+1.42%70.4571.6470.450
AVY Avery Dennison Corp2017-09-2998.33+1.28%98.6398.7798.330
HLT Hilton Worldwide2017-09-2968.46+3.62%69.0269.0268.460
PX Praxair Inc.2017-09-29139.67+3.60%139.67139.67139.670
TROW T. Rowe Price Group2017-09-2890.21+8.84%89.2990.5789.290
ROST Ross Stores2017-09-2765.22+3.75%65.2265.2265.220
CAB Cabelas Inc2017-09-2561.50+0.05%61.4861.5061.485.17M
TXN Texas Instruments2017-09-2288.22+6.43%86.7488.4086.740
ROP Roper Technologies2017-09-20246.30+3.76%241.60247.18241.600
AME AMETEK Inc2017-09-1866.31+1.50%65.4966.3665.361.02M
ANF Abercrombie & Fitch Company A2017-09-1814.08-1.12%14.2614.4213.982.11M
AOS A.O. Smith2017-09-1858.28+0.10%58.4458.5058.23654.22K
ATU Actuant Corporation2017-09-1826.60+2.31%26.1526.6825.95359.61K
BLDP Ballard Power Systems Inc. (USA)2017-09-184.63+4.51%4.634.804.514.94M
BRC Brady Corp2017-09-1836.70+0.69%36.5536.8536.45321.94K
CBOE CBOE Holdings2017-09-18105.49+0.78%104.65105.81104.651.58M
CMI Cummins Inc.2017-09-18166.94+1.03%165.83168.38165.311.46M
COUP Coupons.Com Inc2017-09-1816.40-0.30%16.4016.4516.05438.21K
DPLO Diplomat Pharmacy Inc2017-09-1820.30+3.15%19.9020.9819.80874.07K
FCAU Fiat Chrysler Automobiles NV2017-09-1816.82+0.96%16.8416.8616.763.24M
FEYE FireEye Inc2017-09-1817.18-0.92%17.4117.5117.125.35M
FGEN FibroGen Inc2017-09-1852.75+0.67%52.5553.1052.10729.52K
FTV Fortive Corp2017-09-1870.31+1.37%69.4970.4869.321.32M
GNW Genworth Financial Inc.2017-09-183.99-0.25%4.014.083.984.46M
GOL Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes SA (ADR)2017-09-1822.00+1.34%22.0722.4421.63185.43K
HLX Helix Energy Solutions Group Inc2017-09-187.39+0.41%7.337.487.281.26M
HRS Harris Corporation2017-09-18128.98+1.66%127.33128.98126.971.01M
ICUI ICU Medical, Incorporated2017-09-18182.85+1.56%180.80183.55180.3090.63K
IONS Ionis Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-09-1859.57+0.57%59.1959.7758.821.00M
IPGP IPG Photonics Corporation2017-09-18183.17+1.63%181.01183.77180.90378.57K
JUNO Juno Therapeutics Inc2017-09-1844.65+0.79%44.1845.2043.871.37M
LTRPB Liberty Tripadvisor Holdings Inc2017-09-1813.500.00%0.000.000.000
LVNTB Liberty Ventures2017-09-1859.880.00%0.000.000.000
MA Mastercard Inc.2017-09-18141.40-0.13%141.66141.69140.512.84M
MNKD MannKind Corporation2017-09-182.28-0.44%2.292.302.202.04M
MYGN Myriad Genetics, Inc.2017-09-1833.05+0.55%32.9033.3332.89529.70K
NAV Navistar International Corp2017-09-1840.06+2.35%39.4440.7039.31927.11K
NSC Norfolk Southern Corp.2017-09-18127.35-0.54%128.42128.42127.191.08M
TTWO Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc.2017-09-18100.82+0.43%100.81101.87100.721.18M
VMW VMware, Inc.2017-09-18109.98-0.24%110.59110.76109.61912.78K
VNET 21Vianet Group Inc2017-09-185.95+4.75%5.705.975.60548.49K
XLNX Xilinx Inc2017-09-1869.70+2.00%68.6969.9968.502.97M
ZTS Zoetis2017-09-1865.200.00%65.3165.4264.641.58M
RH Restoration Hardware Holdings Inc2017-09-1373.32+3.04%73.3273.3273.320
TREX Trex Company Inc2017-09-1383.40+4.41%83.4083.4083.400
EBR Centrais Eletricas Brasileiras SA (ADR)2017-09-126.70-0.74%6.647.156.641.15M
HNZ Heinz (H.J.)2017-09-1272.490.00%72.4972.4972.490
ISIS ISIS Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2017-09-1257.75+1.80%56.6857.9256.31988.42K
MELI MercadoLibre2017-09-12290.79+1.94%284.17295.68281.881.11M
NH NantHealth Inc2017-09-124.43+7.79%4.094.484.00394.06K
OLED Universal Display Corporation2017-09-12132.40+0.08%134.70134.89132.001.38M
PAY VeriFone Systems Inc.2017-09-1221.31+3.00%20.2221.3120.132.32M
R Ryder System2017-09-1279.72+0.78%79.3179.8078.92378.51K
RSX Market Vector Russia ETF Trust2017-09-1221.93-0.32%21.8821.9821.854.18M
RUSL Daily Russia Bull 3x Shares2017-09-1250.34-0.38%49.6050.5049.6081.83K
SFUN SouFun Holdings Ltd2017-09-124.49+8.98%4.154.544.124.30M
SNTA Synta Pharmaceuticals Corp.2017-09-1217.96-0.17%18.1018.3517.6133.82K
SQM Sociedad Quimica y Minera de Chile (ADR)2017-09-1252.20+0.75%53.4255.0851.751.97M
STZ.B Constellation Brands, Inc.2017-09-12202.000.00%0.000.000.000
SWY Safeway Inc.2017-09-1235.100.00%35.1035.1035.100
TM Toyota Motor Corporation (ADR)2017-09-12116.54+0.27%116.37116.77116.32179.68K
TRMB Trimble Navigation Limited2017-09-1239.88+0.83%39.7839.9939.581.04M
TTD Trade Desk Inc2017-09-1261.68+1.83%61.9062.8660.101.34M
UFS Domtar Corp (USA)2017-09-1242.01+1.77%41.4242.1341.29692.08K
USAK USA Truck, Inc.2017-09-1211.94+0.17%11.9112.0211.6671.11K
XOMA XOMA Corp2017-09-1219.05+7.81%17.5119.3517.05341.41K
ALU Alcatel Lucent SA (ADR)2017-09-113.470.00%3.473.473.470
ATHL Athlon Energy Inc2017-09-1158.490.00%58.4958.4958.490
NXY Nexen Inc.2017-09-0827.410.00%27.4127.4127.410
TSL Trina Solar Limited (ADR)2017-09-0811.540.00%11.5411.5411.540
LNKD Linkedin Corporation2016-12-07195.96+0.01%195.95195.98195.943.02M
BXLT Baxalta2016-06-0246.02-0.39%46.2746.5246.01228.65M