Watch List 'RSI <30'

TickerDateLast / CloseChangeOpenHighLowVolume
ABC AmerisourceBergen Corp2017-08-2279.03+1.27%78.4179.2678.410
ALK Alaska Air Group Inc2017-08-2277.25-0.94%77.1477.2676.800
APA Apache Corporation2017-08-2239.80+0.71%39.8039.8039.800
AVP Avon Products2017-08-222.56-3.03%2.632.632.560
BECN Beacon Roofing Supply, Inc.2017-08-2240.37+1.51%40.3340.3940.300
CAH Cardinal Health2017-08-2265.38+1.58%64.9965.5964.990
CATM Cardtronics PLC2017-08-2225.75-2.43%26.0826.0825.750
CBI Chicago Bridge & Iron Company N.V.2017-08-2210.57+5.70%10.2110.5710.210
CHK Chesapeake Energy2017-08-223.85+0.79%3.823.883.820
CMG Chipotle Mexican Grill2017-08-22305.39-1.04%307.39307.39305.390
CORE Core-Mark Holding Company, Inc.2017-08-2227.69+4.49%26.7327.6926.730
COTY Coty, Inc2017-08-2217.15-12.28%17.5617.7016.170
DAL Delta Air Lines2017-08-2247.16-1.36%47.3147.3147.160
DDD 3D Systems Corporation2017-08-2212.41+2.14%12.4012.4412.400
DE Deere & Co.2017-08-22117.24+0.62%117.04117.24116.900
DEPO Depomed Inc2017-08-226.04-2.74%6.046.046.040
DF Dean Foods2017-08-2211.560.00%11.6511.6511.530
DY Dycom Industries, Inc.2017-08-2277.09+1.30%77.0977.0977.090
ERIC Ericsson (ADR)2017-08-225.89-0.51%5.895.895.890
EXXI Energy XXI (Bermuda) Limited2017-08-2211.04+3.66%10.9411.0410.940
FL Foot Locker Inc2017-08-2233.16+4.21%31.8233.2431.820
FLR Fluor Corp.2017-08-2237.73+1.34%37.5937.7437.590
FOSL Fossil, Inc.2017-08-226.95-3.20%6.886.956.880
GERN Geron Corporation2017-08-222.05+3.02%2.042.062.040
HP Helmerich & Payne2017-08-2243.81+1.29%43.4443.9043.440
INFY Infosys Technologies Ltd. (ADS)2017-08-2214.24-2.20%14.2914.2914.200
JCP Penney (J.C.)2017-08-223.65+2.24%3.653.673.630
MAT Mattel Inc.2017-08-2216.26-0.97%16.2716.2916.150
MN Manning and Napier Inc2017-08-223.15+3.28%3.203.203.150
MOS The Mosaic Company2017-08-2219.95+0.45%20.2220.3119.950
MYL Mylan N.V.2017-08-2230.20-0.79%30.2030.2630.080
NBL Noble Energy Inc2017-08-2223.69+0.64%23.6923.6923.690
NH NantHealth Inc2017-08-223.02+1.34%3.023.023.020
NRP Natural Resource Partners LP2017-08-2223.95-1.84%24.0024.0023.950
NTAP NetApp2017-08-2238.64-0.80%38.6438.6438.640
NWL Newell Brands2017-08-2248.74+0.56%48.6948.7848.690
PAA Plains All American Pipeline, L.P2017-08-2219.61+1.08%19.5819.6119.580
PCLN Priceline.com Inc2017-08-221.00-99.94%1.001.001.000
PSEC Prospect Capital Corporation2017-08-227.28+2.39%7.267.307.250
PXD Pioneer Natural Resources2017-08-22127.66-0.22%129.28129.28127.660
RH Restoration Hardware Holdings Inc2017-08-2248.81+1.16%48.8548.8548.810
SABR Sabre Corp2017-08-2217.75+1.78%17.6017.7717.600
SCON Superconductor Technologies, Inc.2017-08-220.92-4.48%0.920.940.910
SHPG Shire plc2017-08-22143.17+1.65%143.49143.74143.170
SNA Snap-On Inc.2017-08-22141.700.00%141.70141.70141.700
SSTK Shutterstock Inc2017-08-2233.85+2.08%33.7533.8533.660
TAL TAL International Group, Inc.2017-08-2230.34+0.03%31.5432.3130.340
TEVA Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. (ADS)2017-08-2217.15+0.65%17.3117.3117.150
TNH Terra Nitrogen Company, L.P.2017-08-2276.65+0.79%76.0576.6976.050
TOUR Tuniu Corp2017-08-227.09+2.16%7.067.097.040
UAA Under Armour2017-08-2216.79+1.21%16.5916.7916.590
VHI Valhi, Inc.2017-08-222.31+4.05%2.222.322.220
VIAB Viacom Inc.2017-08-2227.99-0.43%27.9927.9927.990
VIPS Vipshop Holdings Ltd - ADR2017-08-229.38+1.19%9.399.399.350
VNO Vornado Realty Trust2017-08-2273.11-1.04%73.1173.1173.110
AAL American Airlines Group2017-08-2145.71+0.35%45.7346.0945.414.35M
ACT Actavis plc2017-08-21222.97-0.46%223.88225.24222.412.34M
AFSI Amtrust Financial Services, Inc.2017-08-2113.47-1.68%13.7413.7413.41913.33K
AGN Allergan, Plc2017-08-21222.97-0.46%223.88225.24222.412.34M
AIG American International Group, Inc.2017-08-2161.29-0.08%61.3061.3560.923.00M
AMRN Amarin Corporation plc (ADR)2017-08-213.03-0.33%3.053.063.001.00M
BHF Brighthouse Financial Inc2017-08-2156.86-1.03%57.0057.9456.621.48M
BHI Baker Hughes Inc2017-08-2137.500.00%37.5037.5037.500
BIO.B Bio-Rad Laboratories, Inc.2017-08-21210.71-6.35%211.50211.50210.71370
BWEN Broadwind Energy Inc.2017-08-213.09-0.64%3.103.133.0256.51K
BWS Brown Shoe Company, Inc.2017-08-2122.72-3.32%23.5323.5422.39684.84K
CLH Clean Harbors Inc2017-08-2149.98-0.54%50.2150.6249.87220.86K
COH Coach Inc.2017-08-2140.89+1.26%40.4141.0040.154.17M
DISCA Discovery Communications2017-08-2122.34-0.67%22.4922.6122.192.60M
DISCB Discovery Communications Inc.2017-08-2123.500.00%0.000.000.000
DISCK Discovery Communications2017-08-2121.09-0.75%21.2521.3520.961.60M
DK Delek US Holdings, Inc.2017-08-2120.93-0.76%20.9121.0420.651.30M
DKS Dicks Sporting Goods Inc2017-08-2126.46-1.96%26.9926.9926.363.60M
DNR Denbury Resources Inc.2017-08-211.05-9.48%1.161.161.037.68M
DVA DaVita2017-08-2156.47+0.43%56.2956.7155.871.22M
ETRM EnteroMedics Inc2017-08-211.89-1.05%1.901.941.85216.93K
EXH Exterran Holdings, Inc.2017-08-218.80-2.76%9.059.058.301.42M
FTI TechnipFMC2017-08-2125.43-1.24%25.5825.6425.402.13M
GSK GlaxoSmithKline plc (ADR)2017-08-2138.68-0.18%38.7538.8238.602.05M
GT Goodyear Tire & Rubber2017-08-2129.74-0.03%29.7129.7829.452.94M
HAS Hasbro Inc.2017-08-2194.84-0.70%95.5595.6694.661.73M
HES Hess Corporation2017-08-2138.09-0.94%38.3638.4837.593.10M
HMHC Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Co.2017-08-2110.15-0.98%10.2010.3510.10446.23K
HOLX Hologic2017-08-2137.63+0.56%37.3937.6837.222.50M
INSY Insys Therapeutics Inc2017-08-219.05-1.31%9.159.248.85415.23K
KEG Key Energy Services, Inc.2017-08-2112.83+1.26%12.5012.8812.4356.03K
LB L Brands Inc.2017-08-2136.29+0.25%36.1536.7235.704.05M
LEG Leggett & Platt2017-08-2146.19-0.50%46.4146.4845.901.10M
LLY Lilly (Eli) & Co.2017-08-2177.38+0.40%77.1277.6476.893.64M
LTD L Brands Inc.2017-08-2136.29+0.25%36.1536.7235.704.05M
LUK Leucadia National Corp.2017-08-2123.98+0.04%23.9523.9923.821.30M
MET MetLife Inc.2017-08-2146.68-0.72%46.9646.9846.534.90M
MPC Marathon Petroleum2017-08-2149.45-1.32%50.0750.1049.453.56M
NCT Newcastle Investment Corp.2017-08-212.48-0.40%2.492.502.41473.55K
ODP Office Depot Inc2017-08-214.07-1.21%4.134.174.043.56M
OIS Oil States International, Inc.2017-08-2121.15-0.47%21.2521.3520.90613.42K
PCRX Pacira Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-08-2135.75-0.14%36.5536.7035.24504.25K
PDCO Patterson Companies2017-08-2136.36-0.25%36.4236.7336.121.87M
PRAA Pra Group Inc2017-08-2129.95-1.32%30.2530.6029.95648.65K
PRU Prudential Financial2017-08-21101.08-0.85%102.25102.27100.541.68M
RRD Donnelley (R.R.) & Sons2017-08-218.69+0.35%8.658.818.641.36M
SCHW Charles Schwab Corporation2017-08-2139.27-0.61%39.4239.4439.015.23M
SPXC SPX Corporation2017-08-2123.60-2.24%24.1224.1223.49280.94K
SRSC Sears Canada Inc.2017-08-210.16+6.67%0.160.180.16384.14K
TCAP Triangle Capital Corporation2017-08-2113.39+0.22%13.3713.4013.21371.73K
UA.C Under Armour2017-08-2115.15-3.13%15.6015.6215.105.90M
VLP Valero Energy Partners LP2017-08-2140.99+0.10%40.9641.7040.07168.82K
WHR Whirlpool Corp.2017-08-21167.80-1.34%170.00170.63167.77820.11K
XON Intrexon Corp2017-08-2117.39+0.52%17.3317.8317.041.02M
XRAY Dentsply Sirona2017-08-2152.79-0.11%52.7153.0652.541.34M
XTEX Crosstex Energy, L.P.2017-08-2114.69-2.07%14.9915.0014.43491.11K
YOD You On Demand Holdings, Inc.2017-08-211.45-3.33%1.501.501.3774.64K
Z Zillow Group Inc2017-08-2138.62-0.05%38.6938.8938.171.94M
~CORN Corn2017-08-21412.00-1.29%416.00416.00408.600