Watch List 'RSI <30'

TickerDateLast / CloseChangeOpenHighLowVolume
CELG Celgene Corp.2017-10-20120.88-11.16%122.88124.13120.880
CHD Church & Dwight2017-10-2046.16-3.75%46.6546.6545.800
CLX The Clorox Company2017-10-20127.86-0.85%128.42128.42127.550
ISRG Intuitive Surgical Inc.2017-10-20369.06+4.39%366.70374.57366.700
KMB Kimberly-Clark2017-10-20113.41-3.95%111.59113.50111.510
PG Procter & Gamble2017-10-2088.05-4.84%92.5392.5387.644.96M
PM Philip Morris International2017-10-20108.15+0.27%108.15108.15108.150
AGN Allergan, Plc2017-10-19187.15+0.43%187.15187.15187.150
DGX Quest Diagnostics2017-10-1993.87-0.04%93.5094.0693.180
PCG PG&E Corp.2017-10-1957.23+1.29%57.3857.3857.230
SDS ProShares UltraShort S&P500 (ETF)2017-10-1845.09-0.18%45.0145.1544.991.69M
NWL Newell Brands2017-10-1741.88-5.57%42.1642.1741.860
SCG SCANA Corp2017-10-1748.16-3.10%48.5048.5048.110
SJM JM Smucker2017-10-17103.85-2.19%104.10104.10103.670
CHTR Charter Communications2017-10-13348.02-2.32%348.00348.02348.000
CYH Community Health Systems2017-10-135.77-3.99%5.395.845.326.58M
WBA Walgreens Boots Alliance2017-10-1367.60-2.97%67.7567.7567.490
COH Coach Inc.2017-10-1238.87+0.21%38.8738.8738.870
K Kellogg Co.2017-10-1262.56-0.68%62.3562.5662.330
HCP HCP Inc.2017-10-0626.62-0.34%26.6926.6926.620
KHC Kraft Heinz2017-10-0476.94-6.38%77.0577.0576.940
PEP PepsiCo Inc.2017-10-04107.22-6.77%106.97107.22106.680
CPB Campbell Soup2017-10-0346.16-0.90%46.3046.3046.160
HOLX Hologic2017-09-2936.31-2.50%36.3136.3136.310
NI NiSource Inc.2017-09-2825.42-0.08%25.4225.4225.420
PNW Pinnacle West Capital2017-09-2784.54-4.92%84.4684.5683.970
HSIC Henry Schein2017-09-1880.73-2.44%82.8882.8880.500
CHAD Direxion Daily CSI 300 China A Shares Bear 1X Shares2017-09-1232.91-0.21%32.9932.9932.822.87K
ETRM EnteroMedics Inc2017-09-121.86+2.20%1.841.871.81222.78K
EXXI Energy XXI (Bermuda) Limited2017-09-1210.28-1.44%10.4210.8510.26249.15K
NCS NCI Building Systems Inc2017-09-1213.70+3.40%13.2013.7513.101.37M
PHH PHH Corporation2017-09-1213.20-0.75%13.3013.3513.20682.28K
PLAY Dave & Buster's Entertainment, Inc.2017-09-1251.030.00%51.0251.3550.57687.00K
RUSS Direxion Daily Russia Bear 3x Shares2017-09-1224.33+0.87%24.4224.5024.1433.83K
SAIC SAIC2017-09-1262.17+1.40%61.6162.2961.19386.31K
SRSC Sears Canada Inc.2017-09-120.07-12.50%0.080.090.061.67M
SWHC Smith & Wesson Holding Corporation2017-09-1214.01+5.26%13.3514.1713.292.61M
TAL TAL International Group, Inc.2017-09-1232.47+1.34%32.1332.6532.042.89M
TECD Tech Data Corp2017-09-1285.54+1.62%84.5086.2084.10782.20K
BHI Baker Hughes Inc2017-09-1137.500.00%37.5037.5037.500