Watch List 'MA 50/10 Golden Crosses'

TickerDateLast / CloseChangeOpenHighLowVolume
KSU Kansas City Southern2017-10-20106.79+3.48%106.79106.79106.790
OMXV OMX Vilnius2017-10-20655.96-0.13%656.80656.80655.22233.16K
SAB1L Šiaulių bankas2017-10-200.587-0.17%0.5870.5900.585216.56K
VZ Verizon Communications2017-10-2047.92-2.56%47.9247.9247.9211.46M
XRAY Dentsply Sirona2017-10-1960.29+3.98%60.3460.3460.290
BXP Boston Properties2017-10-18127.06+0.88%127.06127.06127.060
CTXS Citrix Systems2017-10-1882.16+1.91%82.1682.1682.160
FCX Freeport-McMoRan Inc.2017-10-1814.66-2.20%14.9314.9314.630
MS Morgan Stanley2017-10-1850.24+1.15%49.8850.4349.880
SCM1R Siguldas ciltslietu un mākslīgās apsēklošanas stacija2017-10-183.500+9.38%3.5003.5003.500200
UNM Unum Group2017-10-1852.11-0.13%52.1152.1152.110
EMR Emerson Electric Company2017-10-1765.85+7.49%65.5566.0465.550
STX Seagate Technology2017-10-1733.78-1.63%33.2833.8033.280
EXPD Expeditors International2017-10-1658.85+0.74%59.4059.4058.530
TKB1R Tosmares kuģubūvētava2017-10-160.4500.00%0.3900.4500.3902.26K
MON Monsanto Co.2017-10-13122.50+4.31%122.55122.55122.370
AMG Affiliated Managers Group Inc2017-10-12194.34+8.67%194.34194.34194.340
BLK BlackRock2017-10-12484.73+2.30%479.21485.14479.210
CL Colgate-Palmolive2017-10-1274.73-0.15%74.7374.7374.730
HBAN Huntington Bancshares2017-10-1213.85-0.36%13.8513.8513.850
IP International Paper2017-10-1257.34+2.39%57.3457.3457.340
LINDA Linda Nektar2017-10-117.500.00%7.507.507.50400
TWX Time Warner Inc.2017-10-05103.85+2.82%103.85103.85103.810
PX Praxair Inc.2017-09-29139.67+3.60%139.67139.67139.670
SPG Simon Property Group Inc2017-09-28160.11+0.04%160.11160.11160.110
ROP Roper Technologies2017-09-20246.30+3.76%241.60247.18241.600
PSMT PriceSmart, Inc.2017-09-1385.40+1.55%85.4085.4085.400
ACIW ACI Worldwide Inc2017-09-1223.36+1.26%23.1823.3923.05276.31K
AIN Albany International Corp.2017-09-1254.45+1.49%53.7554.5553.7587.82K
APD Air Products & Chemicals Inc2017-09-12149.28+0.07%149.85151.42149.082.06M
BATRK Liberty Media Corporation2017-09-1225.29-0.63%25.5125.5825.0054.21K
BMRN BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.2017-09-1291.91+1.72%90.6092.0990.051.22M
BMS Bemis Company2017-09-1247.26-1.29%47.8648.0947.091.88M
BP BP plc (ADR)2017-09-1235.75+0.53%35.6535.8635.632.85M
BWS Brown Shoe Company, Inc.2017-09-1228.27+1.14%28.0228.5428.02162.07K
CASY Casey's General Stores Inc2017-09-12106.99+0.85%106.14107.27105.45527.98K
CE Celanese Corporation2017-09-1299.08+0.83%98.7999.8698.53731.02K
CLH Clean Harbors Inc2017-09-1255.28+0.02%55.3455.4254.91366.99K
DK Delek US Holdings, Inc.2017-09-1226.26+1.31%26.0326.3525.95803.89K
FLEX Flextronics International Ltd.2017-09-1216.85+1.14%16.7416.8916.732.98M
FMS Fresenius Medical Care AG & Co. (ADR)2017-09-1248.63+0.66%48.2748.6948.17438.13K
FMSA FMSA Holdings Inc2017-09-123.38+11.18%3.113.433.078.04M
HALO Halozyme Therapeutics, Inc.2017-09-1213.06-0.31%13.0513.1712.95534.89K
HBANP Huntington Bancshares Incorporated2017-09-121,454.00+1.11%1,450.501,454.001,435.00119
HSY The Hershey Company2017-09-12109.58-0.06%109.63110.30109.36759.98K
ISIS ISIS Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2017-09-1257.75+1.80%56.6857.9256.31988.42K
KS KapStone Paper and Packaging Corp.2017-09-1223.04-1.29%23.3723.7022.371.89M
LOW Lowe's Cos.2017-09-1278.66+1.50%77.8878.8077.535.24M
LULU Lululemon Athletica inc.2017-09-1261.79-0.16%62.1962.2861.331.10M
MRC MRC Global Inc2017-09-1217.14+0.47%17.0417.2917.02550.43K
NVAX Novavax, Inc.2017-09-121.14-0.87%1.151.181.144.05M
PHO Powershares Water Resource Portfolio2017-09-1227.74+0.29%27.7627.7927.6419.82K
PRTA Prothena Corporation PLC2017-09-1262.38-0.10%61.5563.4961.55147.60K
RBCN Rubicon Technology, Inc.2017-09-128.30-1.19%8.428.428.292.06K
TRGP Targa Resources Corp2017-09-1246.39+1.84%45.5746.5245.571.22M
WIRE Encore Wire Corporation2017-09-1242.35+0.47%42.1042.5042.1037.85K
WRLD World Acceptance Corp.2017-09-1281.12+2.15%79.9782.3279.7038.96K
WY Weyerhaeuser Corp.2017-09-1233.24-0.27%33.4033.4032.732.92M
ZNH China Southern Airlines Co Ltd (ADR)2017-09-1240.28-1.76%40.4040.4840.2817.28K
DOW Dow Chemical2017-08-3166.65+2.70%65.0666.6565.0443.80M