Watch List 'MA 50/10 Death Crosses'

TickerDateLast / CloseChangeOpenHighLowVolume
ESO1L Energijos Skirstymo Operatorius2017-10-200.88+0.23%0.880.880.8810.93K
KIM Kimco Realty2017-10-2018.76-4.96%18.7918.8018.720
PG Procter & Gamble2017-10-2088.05-4.84%92.5392.5387.644.96M
PKG1T Pro Kapital Grupp2017-10-202.03-3.33%2.032.032.033.28K
PM Philip Morris International2017-10-20108.15+0.27%108.15108.15108.150
CVS CVS Health2017-10-1974.10-0.42%74.1074.1074.100
ESRX Express Scripts2017-10-1858.56+0.79%56.5758.9056.570
MGM MGM Resorts International2017-10-1830.05-1.41%30.1530.1529.920
TRIP TripAdvisor2017-10-1839.95+2.73%39.9539.9539.950
CHTR Charter Communications2017-10-13348.02-2.32%348.00348.02348.000
FE FirstEnergy Corp2017-10-1232.54+5.62%32.5332.5432.530
AMCX AMC Networks Inc2017-09-1256.45+0.44%56.4256.8356.09534.52K
SAIC SAIC2017-09-1262.17+1.40%61.6162.2961.19386.31K
UVXY ProShares Trust Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETF2017-09-1226.80-5.00%27.5527.8726.8017.97M