Watch List 'BB Below'

TickerDateLast / CloseChangeOpenHighLowVolume
ALK Alaska Air Group Inc2017-08-2277.25-0.94%77.1477.2676.800
COTY Coty, Inc2017-08-2217.15-12.28%17.5617.7016.170
DAL Delta Air Lines2017-08-2247.16-1.36%47.3147.3147.160
DE Deere & Co.2017-08-22117.24+0.62%117.04117.24116.900
FL Foot Locker Inc2017-08-2233.16+4.21%31.8233.2431.820
FTR Frontier Communications2017-08-2212.06-5.19%12.6212.6212.020
FTRPR Frontier Communications Corp2017-08-2221.73-3.85%22.3722.3721.640
INFY Infosys Technologies Ltd. (ADS)2017-08-2214.24-2.20%14.2914.2914.200
MBLY Mobileye NV2017-08-2263.19+0.03%63.1963.1963.190
MDT Medtronic plc2017-08-2281.84-2.01%81.1682.0981.160
NKE Nike2017-08-2254.07+0.86%53.9954.3753.84479.60K
NRP Natural Resource Partners LP2017-08-2223.95-1.84%24.0024.0023.950
NTAP NetApp2017-08-2238.64-0.80%38.6438.6438.640
PCLN Priceline.com Inc2017-08-221.00-99.94%1.001.001.000
SJM JM Smucker2017-08-22119.70-1.76%121.16121.22119.290
SNA Snap-On Inc.2017-08-22141.700.00%141.70141.70141.700
ULTA Ulta Salon Cosmetics & Fragrance Inc2017-08-22231.68-1.08%234.21239.88231.620
VIPS Vipshop Holdings Ltd - ADR2017-08-229.38+1.19%9.399.399.350
VNO Vornado Realty Trust2017-08-2273.11-1.04%73.1173.1173.110
AAL American Airlines Group2017-08-2145.71+0.35%45.7346.0945.414.35M
AIZ Assurant Inc2017-08-2199.38-0.63%99.7599.7598.45231.71K
AMP Ameriprise Financial2017-08-21137.46-0.97%138.75138.75136.97820.07K
AXON Axovant Sciences Ltd2017-08-2119.98-4.90%21.0021.0819.73721.32K
BATRA Liberty Media Corporation2017-08-2123.89-1.20%24.2224.2723.8824.88K
BATRK Liberty Media Corporation2017-08-2124.02-1.36%24.2924.3923.99200.99K
BIO.B Bio-Rad Laboratories, Inc.2017-08-21210.71-6.35%211.50211.50210.71370
BLK BlackRock2017-08-21415.37-0.28%416.36416.36411.80526.13K
BWS Brown Shoe Company, Inc.2017-08-2122.72-3.32%23.5323.5422.39684.84K
CRAY Cray Inc.2017-08-2117.95-1.37%18.1518.2017.65302.64K
CSIQ Canadian Solar Inc.2017-08-2114.99-9.86%16.0016.2514.843.12M
DNR Denbury Resources Inc.2017-08-211.05-9.48%1.161.161.037.68M
EBAY eBay2017-08-2134.24-1.55%35.1335.1334.098.19M
HTH Hilltop Holdings Inc.2017-08-2124.49-0.16%24.4524.5924.36212.57K
JDSU JDS Uniphase Corp.2017-08-219.87-2.18%10.0310.169.852.95M
KS KapStone Paper and Packaging Corp.2017-08-2121.09-7.34%22.6122.6520.942.15M
LLY Lilly (Eli) & Co.2017-08-2177.38+0.40%77.1277.6476.893.64M
LNC Lincoln National2017-08-2167.07-1.40%68.0368.2167.001.85M
MTB M&T Bank Corp.2017-08-21152.49-0.61%153.46153.46151.79610.83K
PFG Principal Financial Group2017-08-2162.73-0.32%63.0063.0662.48752.97K
PNR Pentair Ltd.2017-08-2160.87-0.16%60.9461.2360.68521.42K
POOL Pool Corporation2017-08-21105.71-0.70%106.23106.31105.10214.12K
SF Stifel Financial Corp2017-08-2147.76-1.32%48.2748.3347.37366.38K
SPXC SPX Corporation2017-08-2123.60-2.24%24.1224.1223.49280.94K
SWK Stanley Black & Decker2017-08-21137.07-0.31%137.45137.96136.33550.98K
TMK Torchmark Corp.2017-08-2176.52-0.12%76.6076.7876.25410.20K
UA.C Under Armour2017-08-2115.15-3.13%15.6015.6215.105.90M
UNM Unum Group2017-08-2147.33-1.25%47.9348.0747.191.68M
XGTI XG Technology Inc2017-08-211.74-4.40%1.801.801.71596.12K
ZION Zions Bancorp2017-08-2143.54-0.87%43.8543.8843.291.50M