Watch List 'BB Below'

TickerDateLast / CloseChangeOpenHighLowVolume
CELG Celgene Corp.2017-10-20120.88-11.16%122.88124.13120.880
CHD Church & Dwight2017-10-2046.16-3.75%46.6546.6545.800
KIM Kimco Realty2017-10-2018.76-4.96%18.7918.8018.720
KMB Kimberly-Clark2017-10-20113.41-3.95%111.59113.50111.510
KMI Kinder Morgan2017-10-2018.65-0.16%18.6518.6518.650
NCLH Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.2017-10-2054.17+0.09%54.1754.1754.170
PG Procter & Gamble2017-10-2088.05-4.84%92.5392.5387.644.96M
PM Philip Morris International2017-10-20108.15+0.27%108.15108.15108.150
TKM1T Tallinna Kaubamaja Grupp2017-10-209.430-0.21%9.4409.5009.4305.81K
TVEAT Tallinna Vesi2017-10-2012.200-0.81%12.30012.30012.2004.12K
DGX Quest Diagnostics2017-10-1993.87-0.04%93.5094.0693.180
EA Electronic Arts2017-10-19113.16-0.02%113.16113.16113.160
PZV1L Pieno žvaigždės2017-10-191.360-1.45%1.3601.3601.3601.37K
AAP Advance Auto Parts2017-10-1788.24-1.30%87.3288.9687.320
NWL Newell Brands2017-10-1741.88-5.57%42.1642.1741.860
CHTR Charter Communications2017-10-13348.02-2.32%348.00348.02348.000
CYH Community Health Systems2017-10-135.77-3.99%5.395.845.326.58M
EIX Edison Int'l2017-10-1378.09-3.28%78.0678.0977.810
JNPR Juniper Networks2017-10-1325.47-0.12%25.4725.4725.470
PPL PPL Corp.2017-10-1337.53+1.05%37.5937.6137.530
WBA Walgreens Boots Alliance2017-10-1367.60-2.97%67.7567.7567.490
K Kellogg Co.2017-10-1262.56-0.68%62.3562.5662.330
TAP Molson Coors Brewing Company2017-10-1283.98+0.72%83.9883.9883.980
O Realty Income Corporation2017-10-0655.96-1.74%56.0656.0655.960
AVB AvalonBay Communities, Inc.2017-10-05182.34-1.24%182.03182.34182.030
HCN Welltower Inc.2017-10-0468.44-2.10%68.7468.7468.230
KHC Kraft Heinz2017-10-0476.94-6.38%77.0577.0576.940
PEP PepsiCo Inc.2017-10-04107.22-6.77%106.97107.22106.680
AEP American Electric Power2017-10-0369.93-4.35%69.9369.9369.930
HOLX Hologic2017-09-2936.31-2.50%36.3136.3136.310
NI NiSource Inc.2017-09-2825.42-0.08%25.4225.4225.420
INFO IHS Markit Ltd.2017-09-2744.120.00%44.1244.1244.120
PNW Pinnacle West Capital2017-09-2784.54-4.92%84.4684.5683.970
VTR Ventas Inc2017-09-2764.86-1.79%64.8464.8664.480
DPS Dr Pepper Snapple Group2017-09-2189.34-3.14%89.6790.2889.200
HSIC Henry Schein2017-09-1880.73-2.44%82.8882.8880.500
VXX iPath S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures ETN2017-09-1841.00-4.21%42.2542.2540.6229.61M
AMCX AMC Networks Inc2017-09-1256.45+0.44%56.4256.8356.09534.52K
BONT The Bon-Ton Stores, Inc.2017-09-120.49-5.77%0.490.540.47333.54K
PHH PHH Corporation2017-09-1213.20-0.75%13.3013.3513.20682.28K
PLAY Dave & Buster's Entertainment, Inc.2017-09-1251.030.00%51.0251.3550.57687.00K
SAIC SAIC2017-09-1262.17+1.40%61.6162.2961.19386.31K
VG Vonage Holdings Corp.2017-09-127.64-1.67%7.807.827.623.41M