Watch List 'BB Above'

TickerDateLast / CloseChangeOpenHighLowVolume
AVG1L AUGA group2017-10-190.545+6.86%0.5120.5450.51240.21K
OEG1T Olympic Entertainment Group2017-10-191.8700.00%1.8601.8801.84045.05K
OMXV OMX Vilnius2017-10-19656.50+0.40%656.71658.96656.24284.41K
RSU1L Rokiškio sūris2017-10-192.780+1.09%2.7802.7802.7002.74K
SAB1L Šiaulių bankas2017-10-190.588-1.01%0.5910.5930.58636.78K
AAPL Apple Inc.2017-10-18164.05+2.26%164.05164.05160.0016.59M
ABT Abbott Laboratories2017-10-1855.97+4.27%56.1656.1655.970
AMG1L Amber Grid2017-10-181.49+2.05%1.461.491.46230
BXP Boston Properties2017-10-18127.06+0.88%127.06127.06127.060
CSX CSX Corp.2017-10-1854.23+1.31%54.2354.2354.230
CTXS Citrix Systems2017-10-1882.16+1.91%82.1682.1682.160
EXPE Expedia Inc.2017-10-18152.46+3.45%151.87152.92151.870
FBHS Fortune Brands Home & Security2017-10-1865.72+0.43%65.7265.7265.720
FLS Flowserve Corporation2017-10-1844.72+2.80%44.7244.7244.720
GRMN Garmin Ltd.2017-10-1854.89+5.54%54.8954.8954.890
GS Goldman Sachs Group2017-10-18242.47+2.99%236.09242.47225.882.35M
GWW Grainger (W.W.) Inc.2017-10-18211.20+3.11%205.42213.56205.420
HPQ HP Inc.2017-10-1821.92+0.97%21.9721.9721.920
HST Host Hotels & Resorts2017-10-1819.82+2.16%19.8319.8619.820
IBM International Business Machines2017-10-18160.05+11.08%144.08161.15144.083.35M
IFF Intl Flavors & Fragrances2017-10-18147.60+5.11%147.60147.60147.600
IRM Iron Mountain Incorporated2017-10-1841.06+3.06%41.0041.0841.000
LJM1R Latvijas Jūras medicīnas centrs2017-10-189.970-0.20%9.9709.9709.97011
LNC Lincoln National2017-10-1874.35-1.89%74.3574.3574.350
LRCX Lam Research2017-10-18199.50+5.72%198.02199.98198.020
MS Morgan Stanley2017-10-1850.24+1.15%49.8850.4349.880
MTD Mettler Toledo2017-10-18658.51+0.26%658.51658.51658.510
NTRS Northern Trust Corp.2017-10-1894.24+2.88%94.7696.3893.270
PH Parker-Hannifin2017-10-18181.98+4.96%181.98181.98181.980
RHI Robert Half International2017-10-1850.12+2.83%49.8550.3549.850
SNA Snap-On Inc.2017-10-18154.72+4.13%154.72154.72154.720
SNPS Synopsys Inc.2017-10-1883.37-1.64%83.3783.3783.370
TMK Torchmark Corp.2017-10-1882.30+5.81%82.3082.3082.300
UNM Unum Group2017-10-1852.11-0.13%52.1152.1152.110
ZBH Zimmer Biomet Holdings2017-10-18120.80+6.85%120.80120.80120.800
BIIB Biogen Inc.2017-10-17344.93+4.47%343.26348.47342.180
DFS Discover Financial Services2017-10-1765.35-0.03%65.3565.3565.350
EMR Emerson Electric Company2017-10-1765.85+7.49%65.5566.0465.550
PKI PerkinElmer2017-10-1769.80+3.33%70.3470.3469.790
ETR Entergy Corp.2017-10-1683.90+7.00%83.7283.9083.720
EXPD Expeditors International2017-10-1658.85+0.74%59.4059.4058.530
NFX Newfield Exploration Co2017-10-1630.22+3.71%30.0530.7530.050
PWR Quanta Services Inc.2017-10-1637.91+3.75%38.1038.2737.910
TKB1R Tosmares kuģubūvētava2017-10-160.4500.00%0.3900.4500.3902.26K
VBL1L Vilniaus baldai2017-10-1613.500+2.27%13.40013.50013.400295
CHRW C. H. Robinson Worldwide2017-10-1378.78+2.01%78.7878.7878.780
FAST Fastenal Co2017-10-1345.94+0.35%45.9445.9445.940
MON Monsanto Co.2017-10-13122.50+4.31%122.55122.55122.370
ACN Accenture plc2017-10-12139.57+3.72%139.36139.57139.360
AMG Affiliated Managers Group Inc2017-10-12194.34+8.67%194.34194.34194.340
AMP Ameriprise Financial2017-10-12153.07+11.21%153.07153.07153.070
BLK BlackRock2017-10-12484.73+2.30%479.21485.14479.210
CL Colgate-Palmolive2017-10-1274.73-0.15%74.7374.7374.730
CXO Concho Resources2017-10-12133.72+9.89%133.72133.72133.720
DG Dollar General2017-10-1282.54+0.06%82.5482.5482.540
DLTR Dollar Tree2017-10-1291.23+0.09%91.2391.2391.230
FLIR FLIR Systems2017-10-1242.58+0.16%42.5842.5842.580
IP International Paper2017-10-1257.34+2.39%57.3457.3457.340
LLL L-3 Communications Holdings2017-10-12189.24+2.62%189.24189.24189.240
PYPL PayPal2017-10-1267.780.00%67.7867.7867.780
RHT Red Hat Inc.2017-10-12120.75+4.53%120.75120.75120.750
AAL American Airlines Group2017-10-1153.03+0.45%53.0353.0353.030
AKAM Akamai Technologies Inc2017-10-1149.95+0.12%49.7550.0049.750
ARNC Arconic Inc2017-10-1127.79+1.09%27.8027.8027.790
GOOGL Alphabet Inc Class A2017-10-111,007.00+6.38%1,007.001,007.001,007.000
GT Goodyear Tire & Rubber2017-10-1133.63+3.06%33.6333.6333.630
JCI Johnson Controls International2017-10-1141.49-0.17%41.4941.4941.490
MO Altria Group Inc2017-10-1165.01+0.02%65.0165.0165.010
UAL United Continental Holdings2017-10-1167.72+0.44%67.7267.7267.720
GLW Corning Inc.2017-10-1029.70+1.89%29.8229.8229.700
HON Honeywell Int'l Inc.2017-10-10142.31-1.75%140.30142.50140.300
LEG Leggett & Platt2017-10-1047.69+2.23%47.6947.6947.690
LLY Lilly (Eli) & Co.2017-10-1086.06+4.73%85.4186.0685.410
LYB LyondellBasell2017-10-1097.87+2.40%98.2298.2297.870
NTAP NetApp2017-10-1043.58+4.48%43.5843.5843.580
TXT Textron Inc.2017-10-1054.64+4.16%54.6254.6454.620
URI United Rentals, Inc.2017-10-10140.74-0.09%140.72140.74140.590
ETFC E*Trade2017-10-0944.54+1.62%44.3644.6144.320
GPN Global Payments Inc2017-10-0998.06-0.02%97.8899.0497.880
MSI Motorola Solutions Inc.2017-10-0989.44-0.12%89.4489.4489.440
XEC Cimarex Energy2017-10-09116.66+2.36%116.66116.66116.660
AMZN Amazon.com Inc2017-10-06992.57+1.02%992.32992.57992.320
DHI D. R. Horton2017-10-0641.18+3.13%41.1841.2841.160
ICE Intercontinental Exchange2017-10-0669.05+4.02%69.0869.2369.000
IR Ingersoll-Rand PLC2017-10-0692.05+3.78%92.5992.7192.050
PCAR PACCAR Inc.2017-10-0673.51-0.53%73.5173.5173.510
PRU Prudential Financial2017-10-06110.67+8.31%110.67110.67110.670
ZION Zions Bancorp2017-10-0648.20+11.24%48.2048.2048.200
KMX Carmax Inc2017-10-0575.47+0.17%75.4775.4775.470
MAR Marriott Int'l.2017-10-05111.37+5.99%111.37111.42111.340
SHW Sherwin-Williams2017-10-05379.85+1.46%379.85379.85379.850
TWX Time Warner Inc.2017-10-05103.85+2.82%103.85103.85103.810
VEF1R VEF2017-10-051.290+30.30%1.1901.2901.19010.18K
AJG Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.2017-10-0461.21+1.48%61.1061.2161.100
AZO AutoZone Inc2017-10-04590.74+2.91%590.37591.53589.630
LEN Lennar Corp.2017-10-0455.35+0.34%55.3555.3555.350
MMC Marsh & McLennan2017-10-0483.17+1.72%83.1683.1783.160
PAYX Paychex Inc.2017-10-0461.99+0.15%61.9961.9961.990
PXD Pioneer Natural Resources2017-10-04150.69+3.42%150.85150.85150.690
CME CME Group Inc.2017-10-03134.82+3.66%134.82134.82134.820
MAS Masco Corp.2017-10-0338.98+5.29%39.0539.0538.870
VFC V.F. Corp.2017-10-0364.49+3.62%64.4964.4964.490
APH Amphenol Corp2017-10-0284.64+0.06%84.6484.6484.640
SWK Stanley Black & Decker2017-10-02154.66+4.85%153.16154.68153.160
TSN Tyson Foods2017-10-0271.64+1.42%70.4571.6470.450
XRX Xerox Corp.2017-10-0233.29-0.06%33.2933.2933.290
AVY Avery Dennison Corp2017-09-2998.33+1.28%98.6398.7798.330
HLT Hilton Worldwide2017-09-2968.46+3.62%69.0269.0268.460
IVZ Invesco Ltd.2017-09-2935.01+3.18%35.2835.2834.950
OXY Occidental Petroleum2017-09-2964.42-0.59%64.4264.4264.420
PX Praxair Inc.2017-09-29139.67+3.60%139.67139.67139.670
SLB Schlumberger Ltd.2017-09-2968.38+2.94%68.4568.4568.320
CTAS Cintas Corporation2017-09-28141.88-1.63%144.01144.01141.880
TROW T. Rowe Price Group2017-09-2890.21+8.84%89.2990.5789.290
ROST Ross Stores2017-09-2765.22+3.75%65.2265.2265.220
GPC Genuine Parts2017-09-2695.47+2.39%93.2295.6093.220
SLG SL Green Realty2017-09-22102.48+1.11%101.13102.48101.130
TXN Texas Instruments2017-09-2288.22+6.43%86.7488.4086.740
DOV Dover Corp.2017-09-2092.62+5.20%92.0092.6692.000
FDX FedEx Corporation2017-09-20221.25+2.65%219.95222.35219.930
ROP Roper Technologies2017-09-20246.30+3.76%241.60247.18241.600
NOC Northrop Grumman Corp.2017-09-19275.97+0.03%275.97275.97275.970
AME AMETEK Inc2017-09-1866.31+1.50%65.4966.3665.361.02M
COUP Coupons.Com Inc2017-09-1816.40-0.30%16.4016.4516.05438.21K
DPLO Diplomat Pharmacy Inc2017-09-1820.30+3.15%19.9020.9819.80874.07K
FTV Fortive Corp2017-09-1870.31+1.37%69.4970.4869.321.32M
HRS Harris Corporation2017-09-18128.98+1.66%127.33128.98126.971.01M
XLNX Xilinx Inc2017-09-1869.70+2.00%68.6969.9968.502.97M
BBBY Bed Bath & Beyond2017-09-1329.39+1.31%29.3929.3929.390
BURL Burlington Stores Inc2017-09-1391.65+2.43%91.6591.6591.650
DKS Dicks Sporting Goods Inc2017-09-1328.12+1.41%28.1228.1228.120
PSMT PriceSmart, Inc.2017-09-1385.40+1.55%85.4085.4085.400
SIX Six Flags Entertainment Corp2017-09-1355.90+1.10%55.9055.9055.900
TREX Trex Company Inc2017-09-1383.40+4.41%83.4083.4083.400
AAVL Avalanche Biotechnologies Inc2017-09-123.000.00%3.003.052.88194.72K
ABB ABB Ltd (ADR)2017-09-1224.32+0.37%24.2524.3924.25813.00K
ACIW ACI Worldwide Inc2017-09-1223.36+1.26%23.1823.3923.05276.31K
ADM Archer-Daniels-Midland Co2017-09-1243.21+0.98%43.0043.2842.653.02M
APD Air Products & Chemicals Inc2017-09-12149.28+0.07%149.85151.42149.082.06M
BIDU Baidu2017-09-12237.60+1.76%234.95237.93233.842.41M
BP BP plc (ADR)2017-09-1235.75+0.53%35.6535.8635.632.85M
CA CA, Inc.2017-09-1233.55+0.42%33.4633.5633.371.01M
CG Carlyle Group LP2017-09-1222.35+4.20%21.9022.4021.652.17M
CLB Core Laboratories N.V.2017-09-1292.83+1.97%91.2693.4291.26433.94K
CNX CONSOL Energy Inc.2017-09-1215.35+4.85%14.7215.3914.663.64M
COMM Commscope Holding Company Inc2017-09-1234.07+0.50%34.0334.5233.901.17M
CTSH Cognizant Technology Solutions2017-09-1272.84+0.91%72.3873.0072.102.85M
CYBR Cyberark Software Ltd2017-09-1242.44+0.83%42.3942.5941.90335.84K
DDD 3D Systems Corporation2017-09-1213.30+1.22%13.2313.4613.151.55M
DDM ProShares Ultra Dow30 (ETF)2017-09-12105.60+0.63%105.55105.75105.3089.31K
DEPO Depomed Inc2017-09-126.60-1.20%6.666.786.571.03M
EBS Emergent Biosolutions Inc2017-09-1238.48+2.23%37.5438.5037.36327.20K
EMES Emerge Energy Services LP2017-09-127.12+5.33%6.777.256.75518.95K
ESV Ensco plc2017-09-124.75+4.63%4.554.874.5510.76M
EXA Exa Corp2017-09-1215.02+4.82%14.3315.1514.3053.71K
FF FutureFuel Corp.2017-09-1214.36-1.03%14.5414.7214.3384.29K
FLR Fluor Corp.2017-09-1240.00+1.68%39.4840.3539.481.16M
FMS Fresenius Medical Care AG & Co. (ADR)2017-09-1248.63+0.66%48.2748.6948.17438.13K
FOE Ferro Corporation2017-09-1220.50+2.24%20.0920.5419.95924.05K
HBC HSBC Holdings2017-09-1248.80+0.68%48.6148.9348.59924.49K
HSBC HSBC Holdings plc (ADR)2017-09-1248.80+0.68%48.6148.9348.59924.49K
IEV iShares S&P Europe 350 Index (ETF)2017-09-1246.58+0.45%46.3146.5846.31421.74K
IGT International Game Technology2017-09-1221.07+2.53%20.6421.2920.291.98M
INT World Fuel Services Corp2017-09-1235.86+1.19%35.6136.3535.40296.02K
ISIS ISIS Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2017-09-1257.75+1.80%56.6857.9256.31988.42K
ITW Illinois Tool Works2017-09-12142.85+0.94%141.81142.86141.35810.88K
JAZZ Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc2017-09-12155.50+1.49%153.52155.82153.16379.02K
JPI Nuveen Preferred & Income Term Fund2017-09-1225.19+0.16%25.1725.2025.1062.10K
LKQ LKQ Corporation2017-09-1235.62+0.68%35.4535.8635.381.31M
LOGI Logitech International S.A.2017-09-1236.76-0.11%37.0637.1036.69256.97K
MDR McDermott International2017-09-126.59+3.62%6.376.606.361.67M
MDRX Allscripts Healthcare Solutions Inc2017-09-1213.72+1.63%13.5113.7713.418.93M
MELI MercadoLibre2017-09-12290.79+1.94%284.17295.68281.881.11M
MET MetLife Inc.2017-09-1248.50+1.91%47.8148.5647.795.32M
MLHR Herman Miller, Inc.2017-09-1234.50+0.73%34.4034.8034.40295.47K
MPO Midstates Petroleum Company Inc2017-09-1216.08-1.35%16.3016.5016.02252.90K
MRC MRC Global Inc2017-09-1217.14+0.47%17.0417.2917.02550.43K
MTZ MasTec, Inc.2017-09-1243.15+5.50%42.5043.8041.701.25M
NCR NCR Corporation2017-09-1237.36+3.15%36.4537.4136.28834.94K
NE Noble Corp2017-09-123.66+5.48%3.493.723.456.43M
NH NantHealth Inc2017-09-124.43+7.79%4.094.484.00394.06K
NP Neenah Paper, Inc.2017-09-1279.30+0.19%79.3079.7078.8033.35K
NPO EnPro Industries, Inc.2017-09-1273.21+3.74%70.7973.2270.79139.37K
NYT New York Times Co2017-09-1219.15+1.06%19.0019.2219.00744.00K
ODP Office Depot Inc2017-09-124.51+3.20%4.414.544.403.63M
OIS Oil States International, Inc.2017-09-1224.05+2.78%23.4524.1523.401.17M
PAY VeriFone Systems Inc.2017-09-1221.31+3.00%20.2221.3120.132.32M
PHO Powershares Water Resource Portfolio2017-09-1227.74+0.29%27.7627.7927.6419.82K
PIR Pier 1 Imports Inc2017-09-124.70+8.05%4.384.804.381.50M
PNR Pentair Ltd.2017-09-1264.42+1.21%63.9164.4263.83457.79K
QSII Quality Systems, Inc.2017-09-1216.12+1.32%15.9216.1615.91239.44K
ROK Rockwell Automation Inc.2017-09-12169.12+0.17%169.75170.41168.62621.28K
RPM RPM International Inc.2017-09-1250.28+1.41%49.7550.3149.74485.28K
RRD Donnelley (R.R.) & Sons2017-09-129.61+2.67%9.419.739.38839.37K
RY Royal Bank of Canada2017-09-1275.31+0.23%75.2275.5675.00705.01K
SAM Boston Beer Co Inc2017-09-12154.35+1.31%152.15156.30152.00118.51K
SCON Superconductor Technologies, Inc.2017-09-121.16+2.65%1.151.171.10115.87K
SD SandRidge Energy Inc.2017-09-1218.77+1.62%18.4618.9917.96256.80K
SFUN SouFun Holdings Ltd2017-09-124.49+8.98%4.154.544.124.30M
SHPG Shire plc2017-09-12162.49+0.51%160.70162.64160.36748.68K
SLM SLM Corporation2017-09-1210.85+4.13%10.5010.9310.443.61M
SM SM Energy Co2017-09-1214.69+5.91%14.0015.3413.925.62M
SNSS Sunesis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2017-09-122.40+9.09%2.202.402.18436.07K
SPXC SPX Corporation2017-09-1225.81+0.98%25.6325.9725.51230.54K
SPY SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust2017-09-12250.05+0.34%249.63250.09249.4256.90M
SQM Sociedad Quimica y Minera de Chile (ADR)2017-09-1252.20+0.75%53.4255.0851.751.97M
SSYS Stratasys, Ltd.2017-09-1223.87+2.36%23.3724.1723.37535.01K
STT State Street Corp.2017-09-1294.96+0.67%94.8295.3994.421.55M
TASR TASER International, Inc.2017-09-1222.35+2.24%21.8722.3521.86692.07K
TEL TE Connectivity Ltd.2017-09-1281.44+0.58%81.1281.5780.91904.69K
TEVA Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. (ADS)2017-09-1219.33+4.49%19.9520.1018.7259.71M
TEX Terex Corporation2017-09-1241.73+4.19%40.4041.8940.061.66M
TJX TJX Companies Inc.2017-09-1273.54+0.96%73.0074.3073.002.86M
TM Toyota Motor Corporation (ADR)2017-09-12116.54+0.27%116.37116.77116.32179.68K
TRGP Targa Resources Corp2017-09-1246.39+1.84%45.5746.5245.571.22M
TRMB Trimble Navigation Limited2017-09-1239.88+0.83%39.7839.9939.581.04M
TTD Trade Desk Inc2017-09-1261.68+1.83%61.9062.8660.101.34M
TWTR Twitter Inc2017-09-1218.17+2.89%17.7018.2917.7019.80M
UFS Domtar Corp (USA)2017-09-1242.01+1.77%41.4242.1341.29692.08K
URRE Uranium Resources, Inc.2017-09-121.52+4.83%1.461.521.45545.01K
VEA Vanguard MSCI EAFE ETF2017-09-1243.35+0.21%43.3443.3943.305.50M
VGK Vanguard FTSE Europe ETF2017-09-1258.15+0.38%58.0558.1758.032.27M
VJET Voxeljet AG (ADR)2017-09-124.31+3.86%4.104.444.0846.59K
WFT Weatherford International Plc2017-09-124.19+5.01%4.004.213.9914.00M
WLTW Willis Towers Watson2017-09-12152.61+0.71%152.05153.06151.52865.58K
WRLD World Acceptance Corp.2017-09-1281.12+2.15%79.9782.3279.7038.96K
WSM Williams-Sonoma, Inc.2017-09-1249.18+3.25%47.8349.8647.752.37M
XOMA XOMA Corp2017-09-1219.05+7.81%17.5119.3517.05341.41K
ZEN Zendesk Inc2017-09-1229.22-0.61%29.4029.5528.96554.62K
ZMH Zimmer Holdings2017-09-12116.43+0.54%115.74117.49115.34987.14K
ZNGA Zynga Inc2017-09-123.79+1.34%3.743.823.7211.97M
DOW Dow Chemical2017-08-3166.65+2.70%65.0666.6565.0443.80M