Watch List '52 Week Low'

TickerDateLast / CloseChangeOpenHighLowVolume
AKAM Akamai Technologies Inc2017-08-2245.83+2.05%45.4945.8745.490
APA Apache Corporation2017-08-2239.80+0.71%39.8039.8039.800
CATM Cardtronics PLC2017-08-2225.75-2.43%26.0826.0825.750
CBI Chicago Bridge & Iron Company N.V.2017-08-2210.57+5.70%10.2110.5710.210
CHK Chesapeake Energy2017-08-223.85+0.79%3.823.883.820
CORE Core-Mark Holding Company, Inc.2017-08-2227.69+4.49%26.7327.6926.730
ECYT Endocyte, Inc.2017-08-221.25+5.04%1.231.261.230
EGOV NIC Inc.2017-08-2216.20+3.18%16.0516.2316.020
FTRPR Frontier Communications Corp2017-08-2221.73-3.85%22.3722.3721.640
JCI Johnson Controls International2017-08-2237.90-0.97%38.2738.2737.830
LGCY Legacy Reserves LP2017-08-221.12+2.75%1.141.141.120
M Macy's Inc.2017-08-2220.47+4.81%20.0220.5720.020
NH NantHealth Inc2017-08-223.02+1.34%3.023.023.020
OLED Universal Display Corporation2017-08-22110.80+2.03%2.46110.802.460
OMC Omnicom Group2017-08-2278.12+1.57%78.0978.1278.090
PSEC Prospect Capital Corporation2017-08-227.28+2.39%7.267.307.250
SABR Sabre Corp2017-08-2217.75+1.78%17.6017.7717.600
SHPG Shire plc2017-08-22143.17+1.65%143.49143.74143.170
STX Seagate Technology2017-08-2232.29+2.64%32.0832.3232.000
TNH Terra Nitrogen Company, L.P.2017-08-2276.65+0.79%76.0576.6976.050
TOUR Tuniu Corp2017-08-227.09+2.16%7.067.097.040
VIAB Viacom Inc.2017-08-2227.99-0.43%27.9927.9927.990
BBBY Bed Bath & Beyond2017-08-2127.21-0.22%27.2727.4326.962.15M
DISCK Discovery Communications2017-08-2121.09-0.75%21.2521.3520.961.60M
LB L Brands Inc.2017-08-2136.29+0.25%36.1536.7235.704.05M
LTD L Brands Inc.2017-08-2136.29+0.25%36.1536.7235.704.05M
MAC Macerich2017-08-2153.23+0.17%53.1653.4252.551.82M
OIS Oil States International, Inc.2017-08-2121.15-0.47%21.2521.3520.90613.42K
OPK Opko Health Inc.2017-08-216.14+0.33%6.136.146.003.10M
PDCO Patterson Companies2017-08-2136.36-0.25%36.4236.7336.121.87M
RRD Donnelley (R.R.) & Sons2017-08-218.69+0.35%8.658.818.641.36M
SRSC Sears Canada Inc.2017-08-210.16+6.67%0.160.180.16384.14K
TYC Tyco International2017-08-2138.27+3.29%37.1538.8337.1413.09M
XRAY Dentsply Sirona2017-08-2152.79-0.11%52.7153.0652.541.34M