Watch List '52 Week High'

TickerDateLast / CloseChangeOpenHighLowVolume
ABBV AbbVie Inc.2017-10-2095.04-1.04%95.1095.1095.040
ADBE Adobe Systems Inc2017-10-20171.73+0.44%171.73171.73171.730
AVG1L AUGA group2017-10-200.538-2.00%0.5360.5380.52926.60K
BAC Bank of America Corp2017-10-2027.14+2.22%27.0027.1627.000
BIIB Biogen Inc.2017-10-20337.13-2.26%336.83337.13334.130
DHR Danaher Corp.2017-10-2090.10+0.37%90.1090.1090.100
DOV Dover Corp.2017-10-2094.85+6.00%89.5095.1789.500
ETFC E*Trade2017-10-2043.00-3.46%43.0743.0742.860
EURCHF EUR/CHF2017-10-201.1595+0.21%1.15691.16301.15560
GZE1R Latvijas Gāze2017-10-209.800-1.11%9.9309.9309.800160
INTC Intel Corp.2017-10-2035.090.00%35.0935.0935.0912.82M
JNJ Johnson & Johnson2017-10-20131.030.00%131.03131.03131.033.82M
MCHP Microchip Technology2017-10-2094.57+7.08%94.5794.5794.570
MSFT Microsoft Corp.2017-10-2073.940.00%73.9478.4173.9421.74M
MU Micron Technology2017-10-2041.62+0.77%42.0142.1441.620
PYPL PayPal2017-10-2071.01+4.77%70.9071.6069.730
RCL Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd2017-10-20121.12-3.27%121.12121.12121.120
RSU1L Rokiškio sūris2017-10-202.700-2.88%2.7802.7802.7002.16K
UNH United Health Group Inc.2017-10-20199.750.00%199.75199.75199.752.24M
VSS1R Valmieras stikla šķiedra2017-10-203.840+1.05%3.8003.8403.800378
^DAX DAX2017-10-2012,959.70-0.23%13,057.8013,063.6012,956.400
^DJI Dow Jones2017-10-2023,329.40+0.71%23,206.0023,329.6023,202.600
^HSI Hang Seng2017-10-2028,487.20+1.17%28,360.0028,519.8028,313.700
^KOSPI Kospi Composite2017-10-202,489.54+0.67%2,477.302,489.542,476.880
^N225 Nikkei 2252017-10-2021,457.60+0.04%21,390.9021,489.3021,363.100
^NDC Nasdaq Composite2017-10-206,628.06+0.35%6,633.906,639.806,623.390
^SP500 S&P 5002017-10-202,575.21+0.51%2,568.292,575.442,568.290
ABT Abbott Laboratories2017-10-1955.77-0.36%55.7755.7755.770
DHI D. R. Horton2017-10-1942.56+3.35%42.5442.5642.540
INR1L INVL Baltic Real Estate2017-10-190.48-1.04%0.490.490.482.60K
LRCX Lam Research2017-10-19200.49+0.50%200.49200.49200.490
PPG PPG Industries2017-10-19115.09+1.89%115.21115.21114.890
TXT Textron Inc.2017-10-1952.02-4.80%51.9352.0651.240
URI United Rentals, Inc.2017-10-19146.83+4.33%146.36146.83146.360
ALGN Align Technology2017-10-18194.61+1.12%194.61194.61194.610
AMG1L Amber Grid2017-10-181.49+2.05%1.461.491.46230
FB Facebook, Inc.2017-10-18176.05+1.33%175.98176.16175.980
HPQ HP Inc.2017-10-1821.92+0.97%21.9721.9721.920
IFF Intl Flavors & Fragrances2017-10-18147.60+5.11%147.60147.60147.600
IRM Iron Mountain Incorporated2017-10-1841.06+3.06%41.0041.0841.000
LJM1R Latvijas Jūras medicīnas centrs2017-10-189.970-0.20%9.9709.9709.97011
LNC Lincoln National2017-10-1874.35-1.89%74.3574.3574.350
MS Morgan Stanley2017-10-1850.24+1.15%49.8850.4349.880
MTD Mettler Toledo2017-10-18658.51+0.26%658.51658.51658.510
NFLX Netflix Inc.2017-10-18195.50-2.11%195.52195.83194.430
NRG NRG Energy2017-10-1826.00+0.19%26.0026.0026.000
NVDA Nvidia Corporation2017-10-18196.99+3.25%195.04197.06193.900
PH Parker-Hannifin2017-10-18181.98+4.96%181.98181.98181.980
SNPS Synopsys Inc.2017-10-1883.37-1.64%83.3783.3783.370
SSO ProShares Ultra S&P500 (ETF)2017-10-18100.07+0.13%100.26100.3099.94476.00K
TMK Torchmark Corp.2017-10-1882.30+5.81%82.3082.3082.300
UNM Unum Group2017-10-1852.11-0.13%52.1152.1152.110
XYL Xylem Inc.2017-10-1863.23-0.27%63.2363.2363.230
BMY Bristol-Myers Squibb2017-10-1763.65+0.24%63.6563.6563.650
EMR Emerson Electric Company2017-10-1765.85+7.49%65.5566.0465.550
OC Owens Corning2017-10-1779.40-0.18%79.7379.9479.10744.15K
PKI PerkinElmer2017-10-1769.80+3.33%70.3470.3469.790
PSX Phillips 662017-10-1790.87-0.11%90.8790.8790.870
TMO Thermo Fisher Scientific2017-10-17187.63-3.30%188.04188.04186.740
ALB Albemarle Corp2017-10-16141.25+3.83%141.25141.25141.250
AMAT Applied Materials Inc2017-10-1655.08+4.73%55.0855.0855.080
CERN Cerner2017-10-1671.86-2.46%73.5773.5771.500
DIA SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF2017-10-16229.45+0.31%229.07229.53228.812.37M
ETR Entergy Corp.2017-10-1683.90+7.00%83.7283.9083.720
CI CIGNA Corp.2017-10-13183.32-2.78%183.32183.32183.320
GM General Motors2017-10-1346.07+3.93%46.0646.0746.060
MON Monsanto Co.2017-10-13122.50+4.31%122.55122.55122.370
ACN Accenture plc2017-10-12139.57+3.72%139.36139.57139.360
AMG Affiliated Managers Group Inc2017-10-12194.34+8.67%194.34194.34194.340
AMP Ameriprise Financial2017-10-12153.07+11.21%153.07153.07153.070
BLK BlackRock2017-10-12484.73+2.30%479.21485.14479.210
BWA BorgWarner2017-10-1250.89-3.34%50.7650.8950.760
DG Dollar General2017-10-1282.54+0.06%82.5482.5482.540
EQIX Equinix2017-10-12466.65+1.47%466.65466.65466.650
FLIR FLIR Systems2017-10-1242.58+0.16%42.5842.5842.580
LLL L-3 Communications Holdings2017-10-12189.24+2.62%189.24189.24189.240
RHT Red Hat Inc.2017-10-12120.75+4.53%120.75120.75120.750
BABA Alibaba Group Holding Ltd2017-10-11183.62+0.27%183.00183.83182.602.46M
LNT Alliant Energy Corp2017-10-1142.85+4.38%42.8542.8542.850
DLPH Delphi Automotive2017-10-1098.35-3.87%98.5498.9997.420
EMN Eastman Chemical2017-10-1088.58-1.44%88.5888.5888.580
HON Honeywell Int'l Inc.2017-10-10142.31-1.75%140.30142.50140.300
LYB LyondellBasell2017-10-1097.87+2.40%98.2298.2297.870
PHM Pulte Homes Inc.2017-10-1026.74-3.54%26.8226.8226.740
STZ Constellation Brands2017-10-10206.48-1.32%206.48206.48206.480
GPN Global Payments Inc2017-10-0998.06-0.02%97.8899.0497.880
NDAQ Nasdaq, Inc.2017-10-0974.76+0.90%73.9075.1873.900
PCAR PACCAR Inc.2017-10-0673.51-0.53%73.5173.5173.510
KMX Carmax Inc2017-10-0575.47+0.17%75.4775.4775.470
MAR Marriott Int'l.2017-10-05111.37+5.99%111.37111.42111.340
RSG Republic Services Inc2017-10-0563.31+0.05%63.3163.3163.310
SHW Sherwin-Williams2017-10-05379.85+1.46%379.85379.85379.850
TWX Time Warner Inc.2017-10-05103.85+2.82%103.85103.85103.810
WM Waste Management Inc.2017-10-0576.330.00%76.3376.3376.330
AJG Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.2017-10-0461.21+1.48%61.1061.2161.100
MMC Marsh & McLennan2017-10-0483.17+1.72%83.1683.1783.160
AEP American Electric Power2017-10-0369.93-4.35%69.9369.9369.930
CME CME Group Inc.2017-10-03134.82+3.66%134.82134.82134.820
ROKU Roku Inc2017-10-0320.81-11.67%23.0123.0220.7713.68M
APH Amphenol Corp2017-10-0284.64+0.06%84.6484.6484.640
KITE Kite Pharma Inc2017-10-02179.79-0.01%179.82179.95179.553.76M
SWK Stanley Black & Decker2017-10-02154.66+4.85%153.16154.68153.160
XRX Xerox Corp.2017-10-0233.29-0.06%33.2933.2933.290
AVY Avery Dennison Corp2017-09-2998.33+1.28%98.6398.7798.330
EL Estee Lauder Cos.2017-09-29106.35-0.12%106.35106.35106.350
PX Praxair Inc.2017-09-29139.67+3.60%139.67139.67139.670
VAR Varian Medical Systems2017-09-2998.62-2.30%98.6298.6298.620
CTAS Cintas Corporation2017-09-28141.88-1.63%144.01144.01141.880
DWDP DowDuPont2017-09-2867.93-2.64%67.9367.9367.930
NI NiSource Inc.2017-09-2825.42-0.08%25.4225.4225.420
TROW T. Rowe Price Group2017-09-2890.21+8.84%89.2990.5789.290
~BRNT Crude Oil Brent2017-09-2857.99+1.17%57.3958.1557.100
AWK American Water Works Company Inc2017-09-2780.20-1.90%80.4280.5980.050
PNW Pinnacle West Capital2017-09-2784.54-4.92%84.4684.5683.970
AMT American Tower Corp A2017-09-26135.18-3.41%135.18135.18135.180
MHK Mohawk Industries2017-09-25245.67-0.04%245.67245.67245.670
TXN Texas Instruments2017-09-2288.22+6.43%86.7488.4086.740
FDX FedEx Corporation2017-09-20221.25+2.65%219.95222.35219.930
ROP Roper Technologies2017-09-20246.30+3.76%241.60247.18241.600
NOC Northrop Grumman Corp.2017-09-19275.97+0.03%275.97275.97275.970
AME AMETEK Inc2017-09-1866.31+1.50%65.4966.3665.361.02M
AOS A.O. Smith2017-09-1858.28+0.10%58.4458.5058.23654.22K
BLDP Ballard Power Systems Inc. (USA)2017-09-184.63+4.51%4.634.804.514.94M
CBOE CBOE Holdings2017-09-18105.49+0.78%104.65105.81104.651.58M
COUP Coupons.Com Inc2017-09-1816.40-0.30%16.4016.4516.05438.21K
DAX ETF Series Trust2017-09-1830.45+0.33%30.5230.5230.4318.25K
ETSY Etsy Inc2017-09-1817.13-0.23%17.2717.3317.011.76M
EWG iShares MSCI Germany Index Fund (ETF)2017-09-1832.10+0.25%32.1232.1632.032.00M
FCAU Fiat Chrysler Automobiles NV2017-09-1816.82+0.96%16.8416.8616.763.24M
FEYE FireEye Inc2017-09-1817.18-0.92%17.4117.5117.125.35M
FGEN FibroGen Inc2017-09-1852.75+0.67%52.5553.1052.10729.52K
FTV Fortive Corp2017-09-1870.31+1.37%69.4970.4869.321.32M
GOL Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes SA (ADR)2017-09-1822.00+1.34%22.0722.4421.63185.43K
HRS Harris Corporation2017-09-18128.98+1.66%127.33128.98126.971.01M
ICUI ICU Medical, Incorporated2017-09-18182.85+1.56%180.80183.55180.3090.63K
IPGP IPG Photonics Corporation2017-09-18183.17+1.63%181.01183.77180.90378.57K
JUNO Juno Therapeutics Inc2017-09-1844.65+0.79%44.1845.2043.871.37M
NAV Navistar International Corp2017-09-1840.06+2.35%39.4440.7039.31927.11K
NSC Norfolk Southern Corp.2017-09-18127.35-0.54%128.42128.42127.191.08M
TTWO Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc.2017-09-18100.82+0.43%100.81101.87100.721.18M
VMW VMware, Inc.2017-09-18109.98-0.24%110.59110.76109.61912.78K
WUBA 58.com Inc (ADR)2017-09-1866.84-0.46%67.3667.5066.06897.50K
XLNX Xilinx Inc2017-09-1869.70+2.00%68.6969.9968.502.97M
ZTS Zoetis2017-09-1865.200.00%65.3165.4264.641.58M
VLO Valero Energy2017-09-1571.46+1.78%71.1871.5071.180
DFT DuPont Fabros Technology, Inc.2017-09-1366.31-2.31%67.6967.9465.414.40M
ES Eversource Energy2017-09-1362.640.00%62.6462.6462.640
TREX Trex Company Inc2017-09-1383.40+4.41%83.4083.4083.400
WEC Wec Energy Group Inc2017-09-1365.630.00%65.6365.6365.630
AEE Ameren Corp2017-09-1259.45-2.40%60.2860.3059.231.79M
BBDO Banco Bradesco S.A.2017-09-1210.94-1.17%10.6711.5410.0429.15K
BIDU Baidu2017-09-12237.60+1.76%234.95237.93233.842.41M
BYD Boyd Gaming Corporation2017-09-1226.70-0.34%26.8526.8826.61558.28K
CC Chemours Co2017-09-1249.99-1.01%50.9451.5949.803.31M
CG Carlyle Group LP2017-09-1222.35+4.20%21.9022.4021.652.17M
CHDN Churchill Downs, Inc.2017-09-12199.10+0.40%199.10199.32197.2060.16K
CMS CMS Energy2017-09-1248.08-2.08%49.0649.0947.941.62M
CNP CenterPoint Energy2017-09-1229.98-1.54%30.4230.4429.862.97M
CONN CONN'S, Inc.2017-09-1223.10-1.49%23.4524.1022.80747.86K
CRM Salesforce.com2017-09-1296.85-0.88%97.5997.6296.154.74M
CTSH Cognizant Technology Solutions2017-09-1272.84+0.91%72.3873.0072.102.85M
DAR Darling International Inc.2017-09-1217.77-0.95%17.9317.9417.76719.65K
DDM ProShares Ultra Dow30 (ETF)2017-09-12105.60+0.63%105.55105.75105.3089.31K
DRE Duke Realty Corp2017-09-1229.51-2.09%30.0030.1429.382.16M
DTE DTE Energy2017-09-12111.29-1.96%113.14113.43111.10625.45K
DUK Duke Energy2017-09-1287.28-1.20%88.3088.3486.722.90M
EBS Emergent Biosolutions Inc2017-09-1238.48+2.23%37.5438.5037.36327.20K
EEM iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Indx (ETF)2017-09-1245.44-0.11%45.4045.5345.3749.50M
ESS Essex Property Trust, Inc.2017-09-12264.59-1.78%268.95269.73263.57360.23K
EXAS EXACT Sciences Corporation2017-09-1242.78-0.02%42.8542.9242.161.18M
FIS Fidelity National Information Services2017-09-1293.33-0.06%93.5093.7392.95771.95K
FNV Franco-Nevada Corporation2017-09-1283.32+0.76%82.5283.4082.19398.10K
FOE Ferro Corporation2017-09-1220.50+2.24%20.0920.5419.95924.05K
GOGO Gogo Inc2017-09-1214.35-0.90%14.5014.5714.29375.71K
GOLD Randgold Resources Limited2017-09-12103.36-0.86%103.58103.92102.47564.73K
IEV iShares S&P Europe 350 Index (ETF)2017-09-1246.58+0.45%46.3146.5846.31421.74K
ITUB Itau Unibanco Holding SA (ADR)2017-09-1213.61-0.80%13.6213.7813.549.23M
KBR KBR, Inc.2017-09-1217.54+2.51%17.1817.6717.141.11M
KGC Kinross Gold Corporation (USA)2017-09-124.72+1.07%4.644.744.607.21M
LPX Louisiana-Pacific Corporation2017-09-1227.06+1.27%26.8327.2026.811.85M
MCO Moody's Corp2017-09-12136.16+0.32%135.95136.19134.82389.07K
MDRX Allscripts Healthcare Solutions Inc2017-09-1213.72+1.63%13.5113.7713.418.93M
MT ArcelorMittal (ADR)2017-09-1227.42+0.81%27.5027.6127.245.38M
NEE NextEra Energy2017-09-12149.13-1.50%151.08151.35147.931.93M
NEP Nextera Energy Partners LP2017-09-1241.25-2.02%42.1442.3440.90126.79K
NU Northeast Utilities2017-09-1262.64-2.29%64.1564.1562.361.29M
OI Owens-Illinois Inc2017-09-1224.71-0.28%24.8625.0824.701.27M
OLED Universal Display Corporation2017-09-12132.40+0.08%134.70134.89132.001.38M
PAY VeriFone Systems Inc.2017-09-1221.31+3.00%20.2221.3120.132.32M
PBYI Puma Biotechnology Inc2017-09-12102.75-2.65%105.70105.70101.80856.63K
PFPT Proofpoint Inc2017-09-1290.05-1.25%91.7692.2089.10545.56K
PHO Powershares Water Resource Portfolio2017-09-1227.74+0.29%27.7627.7927.6419.82K
PYPLV Paypal Holdings Inc2017-09-1262.56-0.13%62.9563.1262.156.28M
RIO Rio Tinto plc (ADR)2017-09-1249.66+0.85%49.5749.8949.482.70M
ROK Rockwell Automation Inc.2017-09-12169.12+0.17%169.75170.41168.62621.28K
RTN Raytheon Co.2017-09-12182.50-0.12%182.62183.50182.38970.34K
SNTA Synta Pharmaceuticals Corp.2017-09-1217.96-0.17%18.1018.3517.6133.82K
SPLS Staples Inc.2017-09-1210.25+0.10%10.2410.2610.249.79M
SPPI Spectrum Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2017-09-1210.15-1.17%10.3510.359.97966.86K
SPY SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust2017-09-12250.05+0.34%249.63250.09249.4256.90M
SQM Sociedad Quimica y Minera de Chile (ADR)2017-09-1252.20+0.75%53.4255.0851.751.97M
TEX Terex Corporation2017-09-1241.73+4.19%40.4041.8940.061.66M
TKMR Tekmira Pharmaceuticals Corporation2017-09-124.35-3.33%4.504.504.21149.98K
TRMB Trimble Navigation Limited2017-09-1239.88+0.83%39.7839.9939.581.04M
TSO Tesoro Petroleum Co.2017-09-12103.43+1.21%102.68104.00102.441.21M
TTD Trade Desk Inc2017-09-1261.68+1.83%61.9062.8660.101.34M
UL Unilever plc (ADR)2017-09-1258.77-1.44%59.0359.1258.671.12M
VEA Vanguard MSCI EAFE ETF2017-09-1243.35+0.21%43.3443.3943.305.50M
VGK Vanguard FTSE Europe ETF2017-09-1258.15+0.38%58.0558.1758.032.27M
VRSN Verisign Inc.2017-09-12103.73-0.88%104.73105.00103.44434.42K
VWO Vanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETF2017-09-1244.97-0.18%44.9845.0844.936.66M
WLTW Willis Towers Watson2017-09-12152.61+0.71%152.05153.06151.52865.58K
XEL Xcel Energy Inc2017-09-1249.53-1.94%50.4750.5249.323.32M
XOMA XOMA Corp2017-09-1219.05+7.81%17.5119.3517.05341.41K
YINN Direxion Daily China Bull 3x Shares ETF2017-09-1229.99-0.76%30.1830.1829.88427.09K
LNKD Linkedin Corporation2016-12-07195.96+0.01%195.95195.98195.943.02M
BXLT Baxalta2016-06-0246.02-0.39%46.2746.5246.01228.65M
KURA Kura Oncology Inc2015-11-0313.90-30.50%18.1919.4913.007.40K