Watch List '52 Week High'

TickerDateLast / CloseChangeOpenHighLowVolume
ADBE Adobe Systems Inc2017-08-22152.31+2.04%151.89152.52151.890
AEE Ameren Corp2017-08-2259.89+1.06%59.2859.9459.280
AGR Avangrid Inc2017-08-2247.77+0.84%47.3947.8547.390
ATVI Activision Blizzard2017-08-2264.18+3.88%62.7764.2262.770
BABA Alibaba Group Holding Ltd2017-08-22174.39+3.04%171.52174.64171.520
CAT Caterpillar Inc.2017-08-22115.78+1.92%114.31115.82114.31237.98K
CBOE CBOE Holdings2017-08-2298.60+1.56%98.6798.6798.600
CMS CMS Energy2017-08-2248.21-0.14%48.2348.2348.180
CNP CenterPoint Energy2017-08-2229.46+0.61%29.3629.4929.310
DRE Duke Realty Corp2017-08-2229.12-1.05%29.4329.4329.120
EA Electronic Arts2017-08-22119.37+2.17%118.07120.33118.070
EL Estee Lauder Cos.2017-08-22105.18-1.22%106.39106.52104.960
GLUU Glu Mobile Inc.2017-08-223.44+5.20%3.373.453.370
GRD1R Grindeks2017-08-229.210+0.22%9.2009.3209.2001.78K
HTHT China Lodging Group, Ltd (ADR)2017-08-22115.20+2.00%117.91117.91113.530
INR1L INVL Baltic Real Estate2017-08-220.45-4.05%0.460.460.454.96K
KITE Kite Pharma Inc2017-08-22136.08+1.62%137.70137.70136.080
LHV1T LHV Group2017-08-2211.600.00%11.6011.7011.604.11K
LNT Alliant Energy Corp2017-08-2242.73+0.78%42.3142.7942.310
MRK1T Merko Ehitus2017-08-229.500-1.04%9.6109.6109.410686
NEE NextEra Energy2017-08-22150.65+0.13%150.44150.83150.410
NRG NRG Energy2017-08-2225.90+0.70%26.0026.0025.770
OMXBBGI OMX Baltic Benchmark GI2017-08-22966.36+0.10%965.81968.05964.581.51M
OMXR OMX Ryga2017-08-221,017.20+0.41%1,013.021,020.881,012.8360.50K
OMXT OMX Tallin2017-08-221,256.81-0.02%1,257.461,262.331,253.53576.18K
OMXV OMX Vilnius2017-08-22650.85-0.02%650.65651.25649.96875.99K
PEG Public Serv. Enterprise Inc.2017-08-2246.97+0.26%46.7447.0046.740
PG Procter & Gamble2017-08-2292.76-0.11%92.9192.9392.59223.19K
PPC Pilgrim's Pride Corporation2017-08-2228.89+1.65%28.3328.8928.330
PRF1T PRFoods2017-08-220.517+0.39%0.5150.5170.50017.86K
PTR1L Panevėžio statybos trestas2017-08-221.260+0.80%1.2501.2601.2502.22K
RENN Renren Inc2017-08-228.21+3.14%8.218.218.210
RHT Red Hat Inc.2017-08-22104.81+2.10%102.65105.10102.650
SAF1R SAF Tehnika2017-08-226.750+3.85%6.4506.7506.4502.67K
SCCO Southern Copper Corp2017-08-2240.91+2.12%40.7441.0740.740
SQM Sociedad Quimica y Minera de Chile (ADR)2017-08-2244.33+1.40%44.1844.3343.990
SRE Sempra Energy2017-08-22118.06-0.29%118.28118.28118.010
TTWO Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc.2017-08-2294.86+3.13%93.7994.9293.790
UL Unilever plc (ADR)2017-08-2257.81+0.38%57.8357.8757.750
V Visa Inc.2017-08-22104.08+0.83%103.48104.16103.17344.18K
VLP1L Vilkyškių pieninė2017-08-223.580+0.85%3.5503.5803.540900
VMW VMware, Inc.2017-08-2299.92+3.00%99.02100.1099.020
WUBA 58.com Inc (ADR)2017-08-2265.80+2.59%65.8065.8065.800
XEL Xcel Energy Inc2017-08-2249.12-0.18%49.0749.1249.070
A Agilent Technologies Inc2017-08-2161.74+0.80%61.0962.0060.961.49M
AMT American Tower Corp A2017-08-21140.85+2.53%140.85140.85140.850
APH Amphenol Corp2017-08-2178.71+0.37%78.3078.7878.12808.71K
CCI Crown Castle International Corp.2017-08-21104.83+0.68%104.36104.98104.191.67M
CDNS Cadence Design Systems Inc2017-08-2136.99+0.11%36.8837.0036.69873.23K
CI CIGNA Corp.2017-08-21177.98+0.54%177.03178.34177.001.08M
COUP Coupons.Com Inc2017-08-2114.60+1.04%14.4014.7514.35402.57K
CRM Salesforce.com2017-08-2191.76+1.10%90.9591.8090.573.51M
CTSH Cognizant Technology Solutions2017-08-2169.52-0.78%70.1770.1769.332.43M
FCAU Fiat Chrysler Automobiles NV2017-08-2113.44+6.92%13.1213.5713.1114.69M
IPGP IPG Photonics Corporation2017-08-21165.21-0.42%165.80166.50163.50282.58K
ISRG Intuitive Surgical Inc.2017-08-21982.70-0.16%982.05985.00974.41385.29K
KSU Kansas City Southern2017-08-21107.56+1.66%106.31108.01106.09997.39K
NDAQ Nasdaq, Inc.2017-08-2175.29+0.51%74.9075.4474.66942.46K
PGR Progressive Corp.2017-08-2148.69+0.12%48.6348.7648.102.62M
PLD Prologis2017-08-2162.09+1.40%61.3462.1761.111.78M
SBAC SBA Communications Corporation2017-08-21144.06+0.81%142.81144.61142.30492.96K
SNPS Synopsys Inc.2017-08-2177.95+0.95%77.3278.0277.16812.02K
TSS Total System Services2017-08-2165.88+1.43%64.8965.9264.681.02M
WM Waste Management Inc.2017-08-2175.54+0.39%75.2975.8875.281.82M
YHOO Yahoo Inc.2017-08-2163.60+0.84%63.1564.0062.904.59M
~CPPR Copper2017-08-216,573.10+1.48%6,503.666,619.406,500.350
~PLDM Palladium2017-08-21937.70+1.43%927.70942.55927.350
~ZINC Zinc2017-08-213,119.00+2.18%3,142.003,143.003,119.000
HMX1R HansaMatrix2017-08-178.500.00%8.508.508.5057