Watch List 'US Tech Bubble'

TickerDateLast / CloseChangeOpenHighLowVolume
AAPL Apple Inc.2017-08-16160.91-0.43%161.97162.48160.251.73M
FB Facebook, Inc.2017-08-16170.08-0.54%170.66170.66169.920
TRIP TripAdvisor2017-08-1641.34+1.67%41.3641.3641.340
TSLA Tesla2017-08-16363.48+0.32%364.80365.46363.280
TWTR Twitter Inc2017-08-1616.11+1.00%16.1716.1816.110
WDAY Workday Inc2017-08-16106.16+4.18%104.14106.16104.140
YELP Yelp Inc2017-08-1642.03+1.13%42.1942.1942.030
GRPN Groupon Inc2017-08-153.98-1.73%4.024.073.954.66M
NOK Nokia Corporation2017-08-156.330.00%6.356.356.305.12M
UBNT Ubiquiti Networks Inc2017-08-1565.96-0.41%66.0566.5765.91256.40K
LNKD Linkedin Corporation2016-12-08195.960.00%195.96195.96195.960