Watch List 'Bearish?'

TickerDateLast / CloseChangeOpenHighLowVolume
NKE Nike2018-07-1377.38-0.03%77.4577.5777.19206.68K
TWTR Twitter Inc2018-07-1344.31-1.97%44.4844.5744.050
^RTSI RTSI2018-07-131,189.35+1.01%1,177.661,189.351,175.540
^SP500 S&P 5002018-07-132,801.31+0.11%2,796.932,804.532,791.690
NBL Noble Energy Inc2018-07-1135.71-4.72%35.7035.7935.700
CINF Cincinnati Financial2018-06-2767.14-10.90%67.1467.1467.140
LH Laboratory Corp. of America Holding2018-06-27179.69-2.03%176.92180.29176.920
HSY The Hershey Company2018-06-1891.32-2.19%91.3491.3791.320
BABA Alibaba Group Holding Ltd2018-03-15198.85+7.60%198.85198.85198.850
PAY VeriFone Systems Inc.2018-03-1517.61-17.36%17.6117.6117.610