Watch List 'Bullish?'

TickerDateLast / CloseChangeOpenHighLowVolume
AAPL Apple Inc.2018-07-18190.45-0.50%191.45191.45190.011.60M
APG1L Apranga2018-07-182.3100.00%2.3202.3202.3102.17K
GRG1L Grigeo2018-07-181.4900.00%1.4851.4901.4805.29K
HD Home Depot2018-07-18200.93-0.07%201.10201.80200.32403.29K
KO Coca-Cola Company2018-07-1845.14-0.35%45.2545.2844.88373.55K
PFE Pfizer Inc.2018-07-1837.65-0.13%37.6537.7137.51528.70K
VLO Valero Energy2018-07-18103.87-2.22%103.87103.87103.870
^RTSI RTSI2018-07-181,142.95-1.90%1,155.441,157.231,142.460
^SP500 S&P 5002018-07-182,815.67+0.22%2,811.352,816.762,805.890
AES AES Corp2018-07-1713.13+0.77%13.1313.1313.130
CMG Chipotle Mexican Grill2018-07-17458.64+1.04%458.64458.64458.640
HST Host Hotels & Resorts2018-07-1621.18-0.89%21.1821.1821.180
BBT BB&T Corporation2018-06-2751.43-1.93%51.4351.4351.430
HLF Herbalife Ltd.2018-04-0999.30-0.13%99.3099.3099.300
BWLD Buffalo Wild Wings2017-12-081.18+521.05%-1.3456.620.660