Watch List 'Nasdaq 100'

TickerDateLast / CloseChangeOpenHighLowVolume
AAL American Airlines Group2017-08-2344.10-2.88%44.6944.6943.710
AAPL Apple Inc.2017-08-23160.08+0.19%159.10160.40159.101.12M
ADSK Autodesk Inc2017-08-23110.57-0.40%110.78110.78110.570
AMGN Amgen Inc2017-08-23169.86-0.12%169.86169.86169.860
AMZN Amazon.com Inc2017-08-23958.57-0.86%957.00959.21956.580
ATVI Activision Blizzard2017-08-2364.260.00%64.2664.2664.260
AVGO Broadcom2017-08-23257.08+0.74%256.59257.08255.610
CMCSA Comcast Corp.2017-08-2340.70-1.57%40.9240.9240.660
COST Costco Wholesale Corp.2017-08-23159.22+0.33%159.22159.22159.220
CSCO Cisco Systems2017-08-2331.01-0.83%31.1131.4030.961.19M
CSX CSX Corp.2017-08-2348.76-2.32%49.2049.2048.540
CTRP Ctrip.com International2017-08-2353.35+1.60%52.9453.3952.940
DISCA Discovery Communications2017-08-2322.53+0.18%22.5422.6522.530
DISCK Discovery Communications2017-08-2321.26+0.19%21.2721.3521.260
DISH Dish Network2017-08-2357.450.00%57.5557.6257.450
EXPE Expedia Inc.2017-08-23148.24+0.43%148.03148.24147.990
FAST Fastenal Co2017-08-2340.98-1.01%41.4041.4040.980
FISV Fiserv Inc2017-08-23122.18-0.36%122.18122.18122.180
GILD Gilead Sciences2017-08-2373.74+0.55%73.6073.7973.560
GOOGL Alphabet Inc Class A2017-08-23928.27-1.29%921.40928.54921.400
IDXX IDEXX Laboratories2017-08-23153.61+0.52%154.34154.34153.610
INTC Intel Corp.2017-08-2334.66+0.03%34.5034.8034.391.01M
INTU Intuit2017-08-23134.40-2.71%139.05139.05133.810
JD JD.com2017-08-2342.70+1.30%42.7142.9342.700
MNST Monster Beverage2017-08-2355.51+0.23%55.5155.5155.510
MSFT Microsoft Corp.2017-08-2372.79-0.51%72.8873.0972.561.04M
MU Micron Technology2017-08-2330.52+0.23%30.0830.7130.080
MXIM Maxim Integrated Products2017-08-2344.95+1.26%44.7845.1144.700
NCLH Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.2017-08-2357.10+0.35%57.6957.6957.100
NFLX Netflix Inc.2017-08-23169.41+0.04%167.63169.41167.120
NTES NetEase2017-08-23276.69-0.11%277.18277.18276.690
NVDA Nvidia Corporation2017-08-23166.18+2.23%164.13166.18164.130
PCLN Priceline.com Inc2017-08-231,819.94+0.10%1.001,820.091.000
SBUX Starbucks Corp.2017-08-2353.94-0.94%53.9453.9453.940
SHPG Shire plc2017-08-23143.22+0.04%143.22143.22143.220
STX Seagate Technology2017-08-2331.03-3.90%30.9731.3130.910
SYMC Symantec Corp.2017-08-2329.23+1.63%29.1229.3729.120
TSCO Tractor Supply Company2017-08-2357.03+1.53%56.6957.2156.690
TSLA Tesla2017-08-23352.85+3.37%348.33352.85347.600
ULTA Ulta Salon Cosmetics & Fragrance Inc2017-08-23233.05+0.60%231.65233.05231.650
VIAB Viacom Inc.2017-08-2328.61+0.53%28.7528.8528.610
VOD Vodafone Group Plc2017-08-2328.68-0.45%28.6528.7128.630
VRTX Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-08-23152.62-1.84%155.48155.48152.620
WBA Walgreens Boots Alliance2017-08-2381.38+0.12%81.3881.3881.380
WDC Western Digital2017-08-2388.58+2.23%87.6588.7887.650
XLNX Xilinx Inc2017-08-2363.80+4.01%61.5363.8061.440
ADBE Adobe Systems Inc2017-08-22152.25+2.00%150.14152.59150.141.98M
ADI Analog Devices, Inc.2017-08-2279.17+1.89%78.1279.3078.091.74M
ADP Automatic Data Processing2017-08-22103.72+0.81%104.87105.10103.362.97M
AKAM Akamai Technologies Inc2017-08-2245.81+2.00%45.0445.8945.041.29M
ALXN Alexion Pharmaceuticals2017-08-22138.20+3.57%133.85138.75133.251.35M
AMAT Applied Materials Inc2017-08-2244.45+2.63%43.6244.5343.618.66M
BIDU Baidu2017-08-22226.11+1.63%224.49226.49222.782.46M
BIIB Biogen Inc.2017-08-22286.72+1.26%284.13288.15283.11945.00K
BMRN BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.2017-08-2281.46+1.07%80.9081.7580.52799.59K
CA CA, Inc.2017-08-2232.51-0.15%32.4932.6632.442.10M
CELG Celgene Corp.2017-08-22130.29+2.24%128.14130.73128.142.80M
CERN Cerner2017-08-2265.37+0.68%65.0165.5564.761.24M
CHKP Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.2017-08-22108.91+1.37%108.50109.39108.48761.25K
CHTR Charter Communications2017-08-22397.05+0.15%398.15399.99395.00994.18K
CTAS Cintas Corporation2017-08-22135.26+1.04%133.92135.43133.92371.85K
CTSH Cognizant Technology Solutions2017-08-2270.15+0.91%69.7270.3069.602.92M
CTXS Citrix Systems2017-08-2276.01+1.23%75.3876.0475.20768.26K
DLTR Dollar Tree2017-08-2274.95+0.94%74.5175.4374.511.77M
EA Electronic Arts2017-08-22119.03+1.87%117.28120.45117.222.51M
EBAY eBay2017-08-2234.81+1.66%34.3734.8134.316.18M
ESRX Express Scripts2017-08-2261.62+2.14%60.5261.7860.452.92M
FB Facebook, Inc.2017-08-22169.64+1.11%168.28169.87167.1511.39M
FOX Twenty-First Century Fox Class B2017-08-2226.98+0.33%26.9927.0626.811.60M
FOXA Twenty-First Century Fox Class A2017-08-2227.43+0.22%27.4627.5227.283.12M
GOOG Alphabet Inc Class C2017-08-22924.69+1.99%912.72925.86911.481.17M
HAS Hasbro Inc.2017-08-2294.55-0.31%95.0095.1494.392.23M
HOLX Hologic2017-08-2237.60-0.08%37.6838.0037.523.06M
HSIC Henry Schein2017-08-22171.30+0.28%170.98173.11170.83456.36K
ILMN Illumina Inc2017-08-22194.76+2.14%191.00195.44191.00627.72K
INCY Incyte2017-08-22123.86+2.46%121.10124.00120.45800.96K
ISRG Intuitive Surgical Inc.2017-08-22996.60+1.41%982.90998.00982.70317.24K
JBHT J. B. Hunt Transport Services2017-08-2297.90+0.56%97.7698.3197.421.04M
KHC Kraft Heinz2017-08-2285.05+0.59%84.7685.1384.652.04M
KLAC KLA-Tencor Corp.2017-08-2291.70+3.02%89.9492.0889.47879.69K
LBTYA Liberty Global plc2017-08-2234.39+2.02%33.7634.5833.761.12M
LBTYK Liberty Global plc2017-08-2233.29+1.84%32.8533.5332.852.24M
LILA Liberty Global plc2017-08-2225.92+0.04%25.9326.2025.8681.59K
LILAK Liberty Global plc2017-08-2225.67-0.35%25.8926.0025.56404.64K
LRCX Lam Research2017-08-22163.81+3.42%159.21164.17159.212.52M
LVNTA Liberty Interactive Corporation2017-08-2260.88+1.16%60.5760.9860.31337.62K
MAR Marriott Int'l.2017-08-22102.00+2.95%99.21102.4198.862.59M
MAT Mattel Inc.2017-08-2216.31-0.67%16.4116.4716.144.60M
MCHP Microchip Technology2017-08-2282.71+1.45%81.8982.9381.891.33M
MDLZ Mondelez International2017-08-2243.44+0.77%43.1243.4943.123.61M
MELI MercadoLibre2017-08-22243.29+0.55%241.96244.82241.75756.15K
MYL Mylan N.V.2017-08-2230.73+0.95%30.3230.8330.034.60M
ORLY O'Reilly Automotive2017-08-22197.99+0.10%198.66199.41196.90856.34K
PAYX Paychex Inc.2017-08-2256.11+0.61%56.0856.5955.772.82M
PCAR PACCAR Inc.2017-08-2264.45+1.90%63.5364.5063.301.63M
PYPL PayPal2017-08-2260.84+2.42%59.7261.0059.445.84M
QCOM QUALCOMM Inc.2017-08-2252.35+0.71%52.2152.6252.214.44M
QVCA Liberty Interactive Corporation2017-08-2221.40+1.33%21.1121.5021.113.35M
REGN Regeneron2017-08-22478.65+1.90%470.00483.00469.20503.58K
ROST Ross Stores2017-08-2259.19+1.08%58.8059.2458.663.34M
SIRI Sirius XM Holdings Inc.2017-08-225.67+2.72%5.535.675.5323.53M
SWKS Skyworks Solutions2017-08-22103.01+1.98%101.64103.38101.39981.18K
TMUS T-Mobile US2017-08-2264.38+2.47%63.2164.5063.052.43M
TXN Texas Instruments2017-08-2280.75+1.08%80.3481.1380.064.36M
VRSK Verisk Analytics2017-08-2282.05+1.21%81.2182.3681.06633.52K
WYNN Wynn Resorts2017-08-22136.15+0.38%136.48137.95135.791.93M
XRAY Dentsply Sirona2017-08-2253.69+1.70%52.6953.8852.561.65M