Watch List 'Nasdaq 100'

TickerDateLast / CloseChangeOpenHighLowVolume
AAPL Apple Inc.2017-10-16159.87+1.83%164.05164.05158.2716.59M
ADBE Adobe Systems Inc2017-10-16150.55+0.39%152.31152.31149.320
AMAT Applied Materials Inc2017-10-1655.08+4.73%55.0855.0855.080
CERN Cerner2017-10-1671.86-2.46%73.5773.5771.500
CMCSA Comcast Corp.2017-10-1636.60+1.61%36.0137.0536.010
CSCO Cisco Systems2017-10-1632.300.00%32.3032.3032.3014.69M
DISH Dish Network2017-10-1649.34+2.30%49.3749.4049.300
FOXA Twenty-First Century Fox Class A2017-10-1626.52+1.45%26.5226.5226.520
INTC Intel Corp.2017-10-1635.090.00%35.0935.0935.0912.82M
ISRG Intuitive Surgical Inc.2017-10-16353.24-2.79%356.51356.51353.240
JBHT J. B. Hunt Transport Services2017-10-16101.52-2.52%104.01104.01100.570
MSFT Microsoft Corp.2017-10-1673.940.00%73.9473.9473.9421.74M
MU Micron Technology2017-10-1641.44+2.42%40.8441.5640.620
REGN Regeneron2017-10-16450.72-0.14%451.63453.04450.640
ULTA Ulta Salon Cosmetics & Fragrance Inc2017-10-16193.59-2.98%198.58198.58192.170
VIAB Viacom Inc.2017-10-1626.49+1.85%26.0026.5626.000
VRTX Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-10-16155.87+1.46%155.88157.69155.510
WYNN Wynn Resorts2017-10-16146.97+3.84%146.82147.94146.160
ATVI Activision Blizzard2017-10-1360.74-2.89%60.9061.0460.600
CELG Celgene Corp.2017-10-13136.07-2.81%135.59136.27135.590
CHTR Charter Communications2017-10-13348.02-2.32%348.00348.02348.000
DISCA Discovery Communications2017-10-1319.28-0.21%19.2819.2819.280
DISCK Discovery Communications2017-10-1318.23-0.05%18.2318.2318.230
EBAY eBay2017-10-1338.09-0.57%38.0938.0938.090
FAST Fastenal Co2017-10-1345.94+0.35%45.9445.9445.940
FB Facebook, Inc.2017-10-13173.74+0.69%173.45174.65173.2013.66M
IDXX IDEXX Laboratories2017-10-13161.76+0.05%161.76161.76161.760
NCLH Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.2017-10-1358.86+2.90%58.8658.8658.860
NFLX Netflix Inc.2017-10-13199.82+1.10%200.57200.57199.300
STX Seagate Technology2017-10-1334.34-0.06%34.5034.5034.340
TSLA Tesla2017-10-13355.57-0.03%356.98358.49353.683.54M
WBA Walgreens Boots Alliance2017-10-1367.60-2.97%67.7567.7567.490
WDC Western Digital2017-10-1387.78+1.61%87.7887.7887.780
CSX CSX Corp.2017-10-1253.53+1.23%53.5353.5353.530
DLTR Dollar Tree2017-10-1291.23+0.09%91.2391.2391.230
ILMN Illumina Inc2017-10-12209.57+3.61%209.68210.16209.420
INCY Incyte2017-10-12111.62-0.13%111.62111.62111.620
LRCX Lam Research2017-10-12188.70+3.53%188.58188.75188.580
PCLN Priceline.com Inc2017-10-121,918.05+2.57%1,918.051,918.051,918.050
PYPL PayPal2017-10-1267.780.00%67.7867.7867.780
SBUX Starbucks Corp.2017-10-1255.64+3.77%55.6455.6455.640
TSCO Tractor Supply Company2017-10-1258.03-7.87%57.7658.1157.760
XRAY Dentsply Sirona2017-10-1257.98+1.70%57.9857.9857.980
AAL American Airlines Group2017-10-1153.03+0.45%53.0353.0353.030
AKAM Akamai Technologies Inc2017-10-1149.95+0.12%49.7550.0049.750
AVGO Broadcom2017-10-11250.94+2.43%250.93250.94250.930
FOX Twenty-First Century Fox Class B2017-10-1125.43-2.12%25.8225.8225.300
GOOGL Alphabet Inc Class A2017-10-111,007.00+6.38%1,007.001,007.001,007.000
NVDA Nvidia Corporation2017-10-11190.79+0.74%188.29190.90188.010
SYMC Symantec Corp.2017-10-1131.59+0.06%31.5931.5931.590
CTXS Citrix Systems2017-10-1080.62+0.17%80.6280.6280.620
EA Electronic Arts2017-10-10117.37-0.45%117.37117.37117.370
ESRX Express Scripts2017-10-1058.10-1.71%59.2259.2257.970
KLAC KLA-Tencor Corp.2017-10-10103.95+0.09%103.95103.95103.950
MYL Mylan N.V.2017-10-1037.73-1.57%37.9537.9537.730
BIIB Biogen Inc.2017-10-09330.16+1.05%330.86330.86330.160
COST Costco Wholesale Corp.2017-10-09157.09+0.03%157.09157.09157.090
AMZN Amazon.com Inc2017-10-06992.57+1.02%992.32992.57992.320
MAT Mattel Inc.2017-10-0615.56+0.39%15.5615.5615.560
MDLZ Mondelez International2017-10-0641.10+0.39%41.1041.1041.100
ORLY O'Reilly Automotive2017-10-06213.66+1.16%213.66213.66213.660
PCAR PACCAR Inc.2017-10-0673.51-0.53%73.5173.5173.510
ADSK Autodesk Inc2017-10-05116.61+0.39%116.61116.61116.610
AMGN Amgen Inc2017-10-05185.90+1.46%185.86185.93184.390
MAR Marriott Int'l.2017-10-05111.37+5.99%111.37111.42111.340
KHC Kraft Heinz2017-10-0476.94-6.38%77.0577.0576.940
PAYX Paychex Inc.2017-10-0461.99+0.15%61.9961.9961.990
GILD Gilead Sciences2017-10-0382.18-1.13%83.5283.5282.160
EXPE Expedia Inc.2017-10-02147.37+4.84%146.49149.03146.490
HOLX Hologic2017-09-2936.31-2.50%36.3136.3136.310
INTU Intuit2017-09-29140.40-1.39%140.60140.61140.400
CTAS Cintas Corporation2017-09-28141.88-1.63%144.01144.01141.880
ALXN Alexion Pharmaceuticals2017-09-27139.70+0.10%139.70139.70139.700
MNST Monster Beverage2017-09-2755.00-1.93%55.0555.0555.000
QCOM QUALCOMM Inc.2017-09-2751.13+0.49%51.1351.1351.130
ROST Ross Stores2017-09-2765.22+3.75%65.2265.2265.220
SWKS Skyworks Solutions2017-09-2599.42-2.24%100.87100.8798.850
TXN Texas Instruments2017-09-2288.22+6.43%86.7488.4086.740
MCHP Microchip Technology2017-09-2188.32+0.49%88.3288.3288.320
HAS Hasbro Inc.2017-09-1995.30+2.87%94.9796.6894.800
HSIC Henry Schein2017-09-1880.73-2.44%82.8882.8880.500
XLNX Xilinx Inc2017-09-1869.70+2.00%68.6969.9968.502.97M
ADI Analog Devices, Inc.2017-09-1584.02+2.28%83.8084.0283.780
CTRP Ctrip.com International2017-09-1353.26+1.68%53.2653.2653.260
QVCA Liberty Interactive Corporation2017-09-1323.41+0.95%23.4123.4123.410
ADP Automatic Data Processing2017-09-12107.92+0.39%107.05108.69106.363.08M
BIDU Baidu2017-09-12237.60+1.76%234.95237.93233.842.41M
BMRN BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.2017-09-1291.91+1.72%90.6092.0990.051.22M
CA CA, Inc.2017-09-1233.55+0.42%33.4633.5633.371.01M
CHKP Check Point Software Technologies Ltd.2017-09-12112.35-0.31%112.70112.91111.27564.74K
CTSH Cognizant Technology Solutions2017-09-1272.84+0.91%72.3873.0072.102.85M
FISV Fiserv Inc2017-09-12124.58+0.21%124.31124.98123.92525.10K
GOOG Alphabet Inc Class C2017-09-12932.07+0.32%932.59933.48923.861.13M
JD JD.com2017-09-1243.29+2.97%42.3643.5041.8114.17M
LBTYA Liberty Global plc2017-09-1232.70+1.96%32.0632.7631.902.30M
LBTYK Liberty Global plc2017-09-1231.89+2.74%31.1331.9630.992.87M
LILA Liberty Global plc2017-09-1225.43-0.74%25.6725.6925.03279.93K
LILAK Liberty Global plc2017-09-1225.13-0.36%25.3625.3824.83375.81K
LVNTA Liberty Interactive Corporation2017-09-1259.67+0.86%59.5159.9558.60683.17K
MELI MercadoLibre2017-09-12290.79+1.94%284.17295.68281.881.11M
MXIM Maxim Integrated Products2017-09-1246.64+0.26%46.7246.8746.381.29M
NTES NetEase2017-09-12271.35-0.17%272.00272.27269.76999.18K
SHPG Shire plc2017-09-12162.49+0.51%160.70162.64160.36748.68K
SIRI Sirius XM Holdings Inc.2017-09-125.59+1.08%5.525.595.4919.14M
TMUS T-Mobile US2017-09-1262.98-0.08%63.0163.7662.591.50M
VOD Vodafone Group Plc2017-09-1228.88-0.14%28.7628.9628.751.81M
VRSK Verisk Analytics2017-09-1282.90+1.06%82.0283.0081.50628.13K