Watch List 'S&P 500'

TickerDateLast / CloseChangeOpenHighLowVolume
AAL American Airlines Group2017-08-2344.10-2.88%44.6944.6943.710
AAPL Apple Inc.2017-08-23160.08+0.19%159.10160.40159.101.12M
ABBV AbbVie Inc.2017-08-2371.51-0.33%71.5171.5171.510
ABT Abbott Laboratories2017-08-2349.53-0.36%49.5349.5349.530
ADM Archer-Daniels-Midland Co2017-08-2341.74+0.05%41.7941.7941.740
ADSK Autodesk Inc2017-08-23110.57-0.40%110.78110.78110.570
AEE Ameren Corp2017-08-2360.23+0.53%59.9060.2359.850
AEP American Electric Power2017-08-2373.31+0.69%73.0973.3573.090
AES AES Corp2017-08-2311.350.00%11.2911.3611.270
AIV Apartment Investment & Management2017-08-2345.91+1.17%45.9145.9145.910
ALB Albemarle Corp2017-08-23115.830.01%116.07116.07115.830
ALK Alaska Air Group Inc2017-08-2375.05-2.67%77.1177.1174.990
AMD Advanced Micro Devices Inc2017-08-2312.50+2.71%12.0412.5212.030
AME AMETEK Inc2017-08-2362.43-0.81%62.4362.4362.430
AMGN Amgen Inc2017-08-23169.86-0.12%169.86169.86169.860
AMP Ameriprise Financial2017-08-23139.25+0.33%139.25139.25139.250
AMZN Amazon.com Inc2017-08-23958.57-0.86%957.00959.21956.580
ANDV Andeavor2017-08-2393.85+0.45%93.8593.8593.850
APA Apache Corporation2017-08-2340.40+1.28%39.5640.4039.560
APC Anadarko Petroleum Corp2017-08-2342.88+1.44%42.2943.4142.290
APD Air Products & Chemicals Inc2017-08-23145.56-0.27%145.67145.67145.560
ARNC Arconic Inc2017-08-2325.77+0.31%25.6925.8025.690
ATVI Activision Blizzard2017-08-2364.260.00%64.2664.2664.260
AVGO Broadcom2017-08-23257.08+0.74%256.59257.08255.610
AVY Avery Dennison Corp2017-08-2393.20+0.01%93.3093.5993.200
AWK American Water Works Company Inc2017-08-2381.89-0.37%81.9981.9981.790
AXP American Express Co2017-08-2385.27-0.04%84.8985.5084.89130.61K
AYI Acuity Brands Inc2017-08-23176.07-2.72%178.62178.62175.300
BA Boeing Company2017-08-23238.24-0.63%238.09238.69237.25147.95K
BAC Bank of America Corp2017-08-2323.81-0.08%23.7623.9723.760
BAX Baxter International Inc.2017-08-2361.99-0.26%61.9961.9961.990
BBY Best Buy Co. Inc.2017-08-2362.32+0.86%61.9162.3261.880
BCR Bard (C.R.) Inc.2017-08-23319.35-0.28%319.35319.35319.350
BHF Brighthouse Financial Inc2017-08-2356.36-1.49%56.3656.3656.360
BLL Ball Corp2017-08-2339.49-0.68%39.4739.4939.470
BWA BorgWarner2017-08-2344.97+0.09%44.9744.9744.970
BXP Boston Properties2017-08-23121.53+1.60%121.34121.53121.340
C Citigroup Inc.2017-08-2367.54+1.03%67.5667.5667.540
CAH Cardinal Health2017-08-2365.75+0.50%65.7565.7565.750
CAT Caterpillar Inc.2017-08-23114.81-0.87%114.90115.24114.78132.36K
CCI Crown Castle International Corp.2017-08-23106.03+0.27%106.03106.03106.030
CFG Citizens Financial Group2017-08-2333.97+1.65%33.6833.9733.680
CHK Chesapeake Energy2017-08-233.88+0.78%3.873.963.870
CLX The Clorox Company2017-08-23138.69-0.25%138.69138.69138.690
CMA Comerica Inc.2017-08-2370.07+0.31%70.0770.0770.070
CMCSA Comcast Corp.2017-08-2340.70-1.57%40.9240.9240.660
CMG Chipotle Mexican Grill2017-08-23296.78-2.86%296.78296.78296.780
CMS CMS Energy2017-08-2348.58+0.66%48.3548.5848.330
CNP CenterPoint Energy2017-08-2329.71+0.68%29.5829.7129.520
COG Cabot Oil & Gas2017-08-2324.81-0.68%24.7024.8124.700
COH Coach Inc.2017-08-2341.00+0.05%41.1641.3141.000
COL Rockwell Collins2017-08-23124.50+0.17%124.68124.68124.370
COP ConocoPhillips2017-08-2343.76+1.32%43.1243.8343.120
COST Costco Wholesale Corp.2017-08-23159.22+0.33%159.22159.22159.220
COTY Coty, Inc2017-08-2316.85-4.86%17.7117.7116.220
CPB Campbell Soup2017-08-2354.30+0.56%54.3054.3054.300
CRM Salesforce.com2017-08-2393.47+0.56%92.3094.4092.300
CSCO Cisco Systems2017-08-2331.01-0.83%31.1131.4030.961.19M
CSX CSX Corp.2017-08-2348.76-2.32%49.2049.2048.540
CTL CenturyLink Inc2017-08-2320.46+2.81%19.9020.6219.900
CVS CVS Health2017-08-2377.74-0.03%77.7377.7477.730
CVX Chevron Corp.2017-08-23106.74+0.36%106.29107.03106.29141.69K
CXO Concho Resources2017-08-23110.50+0.99%110.50110.50110.500
D Dominion Energy2017-08-2379.26+0.37%78.7879.2678.750
DAL Delta Air Lines2017-08-2346.16-2.10%47.1547.1546.090
DD Du Pont (E.I.)2017-08-2382.78-0.28%83.1283.4482.65123.25K
DIS The Walt Disney Company2017-08-23101.54-1.20%102.44102.91101.54382.67K
DISCA Discovery Communications2017-08-2322.53+0.18%22.5422.6522.530
DISCK Discovery Communications2017-08-2321.26+0.19%21.2721.3521.260
DISH Dish Network2017-08-2357.450.00%57.5557.6257.450
DLPH Delphi Automotive2017-08-2394.13-0.05%94.1394.1394.130
DOV Dover Corp.2017-08-2384.69-0.12%84.6984.6984.690
DOW Dow Chemical2017-08-2364.73-0.08%64.7165.0264.710
DRE Duke Realty Corp2017-08-2329.59+1.41%29.5729.5929.570
DTE DTE Energy2017-08-23111.90+0.48%111.31111.90111.250
DUK Duke Energy2017-08-2386.97+0.49%86.4286.9786.400
DVN Devon Energy2017-08-2331.06+2.17%30.6831.3330.680
ECL Ecolab2017-08-23130.86-0.47%130.86130.86130.860
ED Consolidated Edison2017-08-2384.26+0.39%83.8984.2683.840
EFX Equifax Inc.2017-08-23141.75-0.33%141.75141.75141.750
EIX Edison Int'l2017-08-2380.44+0.42%80.5280.5280.160
EL Estee Lauder Cos.2017-08-23104.51-0.67%105.21105.21104.510
EMN Eastman Chemical2017-08-2384.58+0.52%84.4184.7684.410
EMR Emerson Electric Company2017-08-2358.69-0.22%58.6958.6958.690
EOG EOG Resources2017-08-2385.14+1.07%84.0985.5584.090
EQT EQT Corporation2017-08-2361.14-0.20%61.1461.1461.140
ES Eversource Energy2017-08-2363.17+0.41%62.9863.1762.890
ETR Entergy Corp.2017-08-2379.19+0.75%78.9279.1978.790
EXC Exelon Corp.2017-08-2338.35+0.31%38.2738.3538.210
EXPD Expeditors International2017-08-2355.17-1.04%55.1755.1755.170
EXPE Expedia Inc.2017-08-23148.24+0.43%148.03148.24147.990
EXR Extra Space Storage2017-08-2377.75+2.55%76.0677.8076.060
F Ford Motor2017-08-2310.72+0.66%10.6610.7810.660
FAST Fastenal Co2017-08-2340.98-1.01%41.4041.4040.980
FCX Freeport-McMoRan Inc.2017-08-2315.28+1.39%15.0915.3815.090
FE FirstEnergy Corp2017-08-2332.96+0.18%32.9832.9932.890
FISV Fiserv Inc2017-08-23122.18-0.36%122.18122.18122.180
FL Foot Locker Inc2017-08-2335.22+6.15%33.1835.2233.180
FLR Fluor Corp.2017-08-2337.65+0.08%37.7237.7237.620
FLS Flowserve Corporation2017-08-2338.64-0.23%38.6438.6438.640
FMC FMC Corporation2017-08-2384.50+0.05%84.4784.5184.470
FTI TechnipFMC2017-08-2325.72+1.62%25.4525.7225.450
GD General Dynamics2017-08-23200.14-0.54%200.14200.14200.140
GE General Electric2017-08-2324.38-0.89%24.4724.5224.351.54M
GGP General Growth Properties Inc.2017-08-2321.20+3.06%20.8421.2020.840
GILD Gilead Sciences2017-08-2373.74+0.55%73.6073.7973.560
GIS General Mills2017-08-2357.73+0.40%57.5057.7357.500
GLW Corning Inc.2017-08-2328.52+0.07%28.5828.5828.520
GM General Motors2017-08-2335.53+0.65%35.5235.6035.470
GOOGL Alphabet Inc Class A2017-08-23928.27-1.29%921.40928.54921.400
GPC Genuine Parts2017-08-2382.74+0.12%82.7482.7482.740
GPS Gap Inc.2017-08-2323.24+1.22%23.2023.2523.140
GRMN Garmin Ltd.2017-08-2352.07+0.72%52.2652.5252.050
GS Goldman Sachs Group2017-08-23222.90-0.30%222.92224.75222.66118.83K
GWW Grainger (W.W.) Inc.2017-08-23163.31-0.68%164.42164.42163.310
HAL Halliburton Co.2017-08-2339.06+1.03%38.7739.0638.770
HBI Hanesbrands Inc2017-08-2323.55+0.43%23.5023.5523.500
HCN Welltower Inc.2017-08-2371.71+1.10%70.9371.7170.930
HCP HCP Inc.2017-08-2329.39+1.52%28.9529.4828.950
HD Home Depot2017-08-23149.13-0.52%147.92149.44147.48334.72K
HES Hess Corporation2017-08-2339.14+1.40%39.1439.1439.140
HOG Harley-Davidson2017-08-2346.75-2.54%47.1747.1746.750
HP Helmerich & Payne2017-08-2344.30+1.03%43.2644.3043.150
HRB Block H&R2017-08-2330.17-0.23%30.3430.3430.170
HSY The Hershey Company2017-08-23107.33-0.40%107.33107.33107.330
IBM International Business Machines2017-08-23142.34+0.94%141.14142.96141.14198.68K
IDXX IDEXX Laboratories2017-08-23153.61+0.52%154.34154.34153.610
INTC Intel Corp.2017-08-2334.66+0.03%34.5034.8034.391.01M
INTU Intuit2017-08-23134.40-2.71%139.05139.05133.810
IP International Paper2017-08-2354.00+0.47%53.8654.0053.770
IPG Interpublic Group2017-08-2319.66-5.93%19.9920.1319.660
IR Ingersoll-Rand PLC2017-08-2385.56-0.65%85.5685.5685.560
IRM Iron Mountain Incorporated2017-08-2338.58+2.25%38.4538.7038.450
ITW Illinois Tool Works2017-08-23137.20-0.49%137.20137.20137.200
JCI Johnson Controls International2017-08-2338.620.00%38.6238.6238.620
JEC Jacobs Engineering Group2017-08-2351.38+1.00%51.1151.4151.110
JNJ Johnson & Johnson2017-08-23132.87-1.36%134.24134.24132.67237.84K
JPM JPMorgan Chase & Co.2017-08-2391.71+0.16%91.3292.3091.32448.02K
JWN Nordstrom2017-08-2344.69+0.38%44.7444.7444.560
K Kellogg Co.2017-08-2369.98-0.03%69.9869.9869.980
KEY KeyCorp2017-08-2317.620.00%17.6217.6217.620
KIM Kimco Realty2017-08-2319.86+1.64%19.8319.8619.830
KMI Kinder Morgan2017-08-2319.03+1.28%18.9619.0418.960
KMX Carmax Inc2017-08-2364.28+0.67%64.0064.2863.960
KO Coca-Cola Company2017-08-2345.54-0.13%45.6045.6445.47390.07K
KORS Michael Kors Holdings2017-08-2341.76-0.10%41.8541.9441.760
KR Kroger Co.2017-08-2322.96+0.09%23.0023.0022.960
KSS Kohl's2017-08-2338.35+0.50%38.5338.5338.210
KSU Kansas City Southern2017-08-23105.89-2.50%105.63106.38105.370
LLY Lilly (Eli) & Co.2017-08-2378.16-0.13%78.1678.1678.160
LMT Lockheed Martin Corp.2017-08-23304.28-0.17%304.28304.28304.280
LNC Lincoln National2017-08-2368.16+0.47%68.1668.1668.160
LNT Alliant Energy Corp2017-08-2342.99+0.63%42.8842.9942.860
LOW Lowe's Cos.2017-08-2373.14-3.53%72.4073.1470.760
LUV Southwest Airlines2017-08-2351.76-3.13%52.6452.6451.700
LVLT Level 3 Communications2017-08-2354.65+1.43%54.2554.8354.240
LYB LyondellBasell2017-08-2389.44+0.75%89.4589.5989.440
M Macy's Inc.2017-08-2320.59+0.83%20.4220.6720.420
MAC Macerich2017-08-2353.79+1.43%53.7753.7953.770
MCD McDonald's Corp.2017-08-23158.76-0.55%159.19159.19158.50117.67K
MDT Medtronic plc2017-08-2379.55-2.70%81.7681.7679.460
MKC McCormick & Co.2017-08-2397.20-0.10%97.2097.2097.200
MLM Martin Marietta Materials2017-08-23203.47+1.32%200.67203.47200.670
MMM 3M Company2017-08-23202.85-1.27%203.73203.73202.3687.89K
MNST Monster Beverage2017-08-2355.51+0.23%55.5155.5155.510
MON Monsanto Co.2017-08-23116.76-0.33%116.83116.83116.760
MOS The Mosaic Company2017-08-2320.16+1.10%20.1220.2920.120
MPC Marathon Petroleum2017-08-2350.33+1.33%50.0350.3350.030
MRK Merck & Co.2017-08-2362.22-0.32%62.4062.5962.20463.47K
MRO Marathon Oil Corp.2017-08-2311.02+1.19%10.8911.0810.890
MSFT Microsoft Corp.2017-08-2372.79-0.51%72.8873.0972.561.04M
MU Micron Technology2017-08-2330.52+0.23%30.0830.7130.080
NBL Noble Energy Inc2017-08-2323.73+1.02%23.4424.0023.440
NEE NextEra Energy2017-08-23149.83-0.67%149.38149.83149.210
NEM Newmont Mining Corporation2017-08-2336.74+0.66%36.7336.8736.730
NFLX Netflix Inc.2017-08-23169.41+0.04%167.63169.41167.120
NFX Newfield Exploration Co2017-08-2324.97+0.89%24.9724.9724.970
NI NiSource Inc.2017-08-2327.05+0.41%26.9027.0526.870
NKE Nike2017-08-2353.58-1.02%54.1354.1353.52399.61K
NLSN Nielsen Holdings2017-08-2339.00-1.76%39.0839.0839.000
NRG NRG Energy2017-08-2325.70-0.62%25.8125.8125.700
NUE Nucor Corp.2017-08-2355.07+0.77%54.8455.0754.840
NVDA Nvidia Corporation2017-08-23166.18+2.23%164.13166.18164.130
OKE ONEOK2017-08-2353.42+1.00%52.8953.7652.890
OMC Omnicom Group2017-08-2372.93-6.66%74.0875.0972.900
ORCL Oracle Corp.2017-08-2349.29+0.06%49.2649.3349.260
OXY Occidental Petroleum2017-08-2359.64+0.81%59.0859.6459.080
PCG PG&E Corp.2017-08-2369.87+0.29%69.7669.8769.610
PCLN Priceline.com Inc2017-08-231,819.94+0.10%1.001,820.091.000
PDCO Patterson Companies2017-08-2336.06-2.54%36.0636.0636.060
PEG Public Serv. Enterprise Inc.2017-08-2347.26+0.55%47.1747.2647.060
PFE Pfizer Inc.2017-08-2333.28+0.39%33.1533.3833.11755.78K
PG Procter & Gamble2017-08-2392.49-0.32%92.5292.6492.29156.15K
PKG Packaging Corporation of America2017-08-23109.37+0.53%109.38109.38109.370
PKI PerkinElmer2017-08-2364.83-0.17%64.8364.8364.830
PLD Prologis2017-08-2362.56+1.39%61.9662.5661.960
PNW Pinnacle West Capital2017-08-2389.96+0.54%89.5889.9689.520
PPG PPG Industries2017-08-23103.76-0.75%103.83103.83103.760
PPL PPL Corp.2017-08-2339.50+1.18%39.0639.5039.040
PSA Public Storage2017-08-23205.94+2.16%205.21206.53205.210
PSX Phillips 662017-08-2382.10-0.16%82.1082.1082.100
PWR Quanta Services Inc.2017-08-2334.45+0.44%34.4934.5234.350
PX Praxair Inc.2017-08-23133.02+0.20%133.07133.07132.910
PXD Pioneer Natural Resources2017-08-23129.80+1.36%128.91130.76128.910
RCL Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd2017-08-23121.07+0.05%121.07121.07121.070
RF Regions Financial Corp.2017-08-2314.42+1.26%14.2414.4214.240
RHI Robert Half International2017-08-2343.78-0.66%43.7843.7843.780
ROK Rockwell Automation Inc.2017-08-23160.90-1.39%160.90160.90160.900
RRC Range Resources Corp.2017-08-2318.38+2.34%18.2618.4218.260
SBUX Starbucks Corp.2017-08-2353.94-0.94%53.9453.9453.940
SCG SCANA Corp2017-08-2360.03-0.55%59.7960.0659.650
SEE Sealed Air2017-08-2345.42-0.18%45.4245.4245.420
SHW Sherwin-Williams2017-08-23336.67-0.70%337.57337.57336.670
SIG Signet Jewelers2017-08-2352.31+0.31%52.1552.3151.400
SJM JM Smucker2017-08-23118.96-0.75%119.86119.86118.820
SLB Schlumberger Ltd.2017-08-2363.14-0.33%62.9563.1662.950
SLG SL Green Realty2017-08-2398.46+1.53%98.2998.4698.290
SO Southern Co.2017-08-2348.08+0.27%47.9548.0847.900
SPG Simon Property Group Inc2017-08-23157.37+2.70%155.26157.37155.260
SPGI S&P Global, Inc.2017-08-23151.90-0.62%151.90151.90151.900
SPLS Staples Inc.2017-08-2310.18-0.20%10.2010.2010.180
SRE Sempra Energy2017-08-23118.63+0.30%117.75118.63117.700
STX Seagate Technology2017-08-2331.03-3.90%30.9731.3130.910
STZ Constellation Brands2017-08-23197.17+0.22%197.17197.17197.170
SYK Stryker Corp.2017-08-23138.75-4.65%140.52141.25137.950
SYMC Symantec Corp.2017-08-2329.23+1.63%29.1229.3729.120
SYY Sysco Corp.2017-08-2351.64+0.06%51.6451.6451.640
T AT&T Inc2017-08-2337.97-0.03%37.9838.0637.920
TAP Molson Coors Brewing Company2017-08-2389.52+0.56%89.5289.5289.520
TDG TransDigm Group2017-08-23273.19-0.78%273.19273.19273.190
TEL TE Connectivity Ltd.2017-08-2378.62-0.17%78.5778.6478.570
TIF Tiffany & Co.2017-08-2388.84+0.38%88.5088.9088.500
TMO Thermo Fisher Scientific2017-08-23176.13-0.37%176.13176.13176.130
TRIP TripAdvisor2017-08-2341.34+0.61%41.3441.5741.220
TRV The Travelers Companies Inc.2017-08-23127.15-0.49%127.87128.02127.0737.50K
TSCO Tractor Supply Company2017-08-2357.03+1.53%56.6957.2156.690
TSS Total System Services2017-08-2367.05+1.09%66.7167.0566.610
TXT Textron Inc.2017-08-2348.09+0.06%48.0248.3248.020
UA Under Armour2017-08-2315.62+1.30%15.5615.6315.560
UAA Under Armour2017-08-2317.02+1.43%17.0517.0617.000
UAL United Continental Holdings2017-08-2362.98-2.66%62.8163.2762.810
ULTA Ulta Salon Cosmetics & Fragrance Inc2017-08-23233.05+0.60%231.65233.05231.650
UNH United Health Group Inc.2017-08-23194.25-0.28%193.83194.53193.78115.11K
URI United Rentals, Inc.2017-08-23108.97-3.09%112.44112.44108.910
UTX United Technologies2017-08-23117.05+1.18%115.00118.62115.00324.76K
V Visa Inc.2017-08-23103.22-0.82%103.73103.76103.03333.21K
VAR Varian Medical Systems2017-08-23101.88-0.67%101.88101.88101.880
VIAB Viacom Inc.2017-08-2328.61+0.53%28.7528.8528.610
VNO Vornado Realty Trust2017-08-2374.43+1.43%74.4374.4374.430
VRSN Verisign Inc.2017-08-23100.51+0.27%100.54100.54100.510
VRTX Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-08-23152.62-1.84%155.48155.48152.620
VZ Verizon Communications2017-08-2348.32-0.06%48.4748.6448.21578.07K
WAT Waters Corporation2017-08-23182.33-0.28%182.33182.33182.330
WBA Walgreens Boots Alliance2017-08-2381.38+0.12%81.3881.3881.380
WDC Western Digital2017-08-2388.58+2.23%87.6588.7887.650
WEC Wec Energy Group Inc2017-08-2365.10+0.39%64.7465.1064.740
WFM Whole Foods Market2017-08-2341.69-0.05%41.7241.7241.690
WHR Whirlpool Corp.2017-08-23168.69-0.37%168.05168.69168.050
WM Waste Management Inc.2017-08-2375.85-0.46%75.8575.8575.850
WMB Williams Cos.2017-08-2329.60+0.34%29.6029.6029.600
WMT Wal-Mart Stores2017-08-2379.98-0.05%80.4680.4879.93372.62K
WU Western Union Co2017-08-2319.06+0.16%19.0619.0619.060
XEC Cimarex Energy2017-08-23100.21+1.01%99.07100.2199.070
XEL Xcel Energy Inc2017-08-2349.44+0.63%49.2249.4449.190
XLNX Xilinx Inc2017-08-2363.80+4.01%61.5363.8061.440
XOM Exxon Mobil Corp.2017-08-2376.64-0.13%76.6277.0076.59370.92K
XRX Xerox Corp.2017-08-2331.80+0.95%31.8031.8031.800
XYL Xylem Inc.2017-08-2360.06+0.17%59.7360.0859.730
A Agilent Technologies Inc2017-08-2262.96+1.98%61.8763.0261.851.67M
AAP Advance Auto Parts2017-08-2295.80+0.64%95.2396.7595.072.08M
ABC AmerisourceBergen Corp2017-08-2279.23+1.52%78.2479.4678.091.37M
ACN Accenture plc2017-08-22129.31+0.89%128.56129.47127.99959.49K
ADBE Adobe Systems Inc2017-08-22152.25+2.00%150.14152.59150.141.98M
ADI Analog Devices, Inc.2017-08-2279.17+1.89%78.1279.3078.091.74M
ADP Automatic Data Processing2017-08-22103.72+0.81%104.87105.10103.362.97M
ADS Alliance Data Systems2017-08-22222.88+0.78%222.00224.24221.63440.79K
AET Aetna Inc2017-08-22156.66+1.24%154.74156.99154.451.14M
AFL AFLAC Inc2017-08-2280.17+0.58%79.9080.2479.771.15M
AGN Allergan, Plc2017-08-22223.75+0.35%223.50225.19222.051.84M
AIG American International Group, Inc.2017-08-2261.22-0.11%61.3561.5160.944.84M
AIZ Assurant Inc2017-08-2299.90+0.52%99.5999.9998.99213.05K
AJG Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.2017-08-2258.62+0.84%58.2958.6258.00505.87K
AKAM Akamai Technologies Inc2017-08-2245.81+2.00%45.0445.8945.041.29M
ALGN Align Technology2017-08-22172.55+2.72%167.97173.00166.64900.51K
ALL Allstate Corp2017-08-2293.77+1.13%93.1193.8292.931.65M
ALLE Allegion2017-08-2278.08+0.77%77.6878.3277.28508.14K
ALXN Alexion Pharmaceuticals2017-08-22138.20+3.57%133.85138.75133.251.35M
AMAT Applied Materials Inc2017-08-2244.45+2.63%43.6244.5343.618.66M
AMG Affiliated Managers Group Inc2017-08-22175.40+1.95%172.83175.61172.75223.11K
ANSS ANSYS2017-08-22129.00+1.91%127.00129.34126.87333.15K
ANTM Anthem Inc.2017-08-22194.95+1.03%192.97196.48192.071.55M
AOS A.O. Smith2017-08-2254.42+1.25%53.8954.4553.73410.73K
APH Amphenol Corp2017-08-2279.70+1.26%78.9279.7578.921.03M
ARE Alexandria Real Estate Equities Inc2017-08-22120.06-0.85%121.05121.49119.83641.12K
AVB AvalonBay Communities, Inc.2017-08-22189.08-0.65%190.43191.20188.15594.83K
AZO AutoZone Inc2017-08-22519.13+0.31%519.14521.59514.73262.34K
BBT BB&T Corporation2017-08-2246.13+0.54%46.0746.2045.983.88M
BDX Becton Dickinson2017-08-22200.36+0.60%199.15200.89198.84855.49K
BEN Franklin Resources2017-08-2242.51+1.77%41.9042.6041.902.40M
BF.B Brown-Forman Corp.2017-08-2250.89-0.02%50.7451.1150.59856.79K
BIIB Biogen Inc.2017-08-22286.72+1.26%284.13288.15283.11945.00K
BK The Bank of New York Mellon Corp.2017-08-2252.66+0.90%52.2852.7952.284.14M
BLK BlackRock2017-08-22421.37+1.44%416.57422.28416.57356.59K
BMY Bristol-Myers Squibb2017-08-2257.67+1.82%56.7957.8056.654.44M
BRK.B Berkshire Hathaway2017-08-22180.45+1.18%178.50180.61178.462.93M
BSX Boston Scientific2017-08-2227.21+1.19%26.8527.2426.704.22M
CA CA, Inc.2017-08-2232.51-0.15%32.4932.6632.442.10M
CAG Conagra Brands2017-08-2234.51+0.03%34.4834.5234.092.59M
CB Chubb Limited2017-08-22145.31-0.01%145.42145.56144.851.05M
CBG CBRE Group2017-08-2235.97+1.30%35.6136.0335.562.33M
CBOE CBOE Holdings2017-08-2299.11+2.08%97.2099.2497.031.05M
CBS CBS Corp.2017-08-2265.65+0.98%65.1165.9464.871.24M
CCL Carnival Corp.2017-08-2268.29-0.31%68.3868.6967.952.50M
CELG Celgene Corp.2017-08-22130.29+2.24%128.14130.73128.142.80M
CERN Cerner2017-08-2265.37+0.68%65.0165.5564.761.24M
CF CF Industries Holdings Inc2017-08-2229.24+0.21%29.2029.6229.132.85M
CHD Church & Dwight2017-08-2250.37-0.06%50.4650.6750.28922.70K
CHRW C. H. Robinson Worldwide2017-08-2267.10+0.36%66.8567.1966.531.08M
CHTR Charter Communications2017-08-22397.05+0.15%398.15399.99395.00994.18K
CI CIGNA Corp.2017-08-22179.82+1.03%178.00180.39178.001.00M
CINF Cincinnati Financial2017-08-2277.47+0.64%77.2477.5976.81596.07K
CL Colgate-Palmolive2017-08-2271.64+0.04%71.6871.9671.452.36M
CME CME Group Inc.2017-08-22126.37+0.87%125.58126.70125.111.14M
CMI Cummins Inc.2017-08-22153.10+0.68%152.52153.71152.521.22M
CNC Centene Corporation2017-08-2286.25+2.36%84.3186.3884.311.09M
COF Capital One Financial2017-08-2281.44+0.02%81.7182.0780.791.88M
COO The Cooper Companies2017-08-22249.12+0.57%247.35250.37246.98513.83K
CSRA CSRA Inc.2017-08-2231.71-0.25%31.8531.8531.47901.62K
CTAS Cintas Corporation2017-08-22135.26+1.04%133.92135.43133.92371.85K
CTSH Cognizant Technology Solutions2017-08-2270.15+0.91%69.7270.3069.602.92M
CTXS Citrix Systems2017-08-2276.01+1.23%75.3876.0475.20768.26K
DE Deere & Co.2017-08-22117.48+0.82%116.97117.52116.393.05M
DFS Discover Financial Services2017-08-2259.50+0.39%59.2559.5858.972.63M
DG Dollar General2017-08-2276.46+2.34%75.1576.4875.132.73M
DGX Quest Diagnostics2017-08-22106.84+1.75%105.19106.89105.15703.05K
DHI D. R. Horton2017-08-2235.57-0.59%35.7335.8235.302.68M
DHR Danaher Corp.2017-08-2282.52+1.78%81.1582.5781.152.28M
DLR Digital Realty2017-08-22117.63+1.02%116.46118.07116.19806.04K
DLTR Dollar Tree2017-08-2274.95+0.94%74.5175.4374.511.77M
DPS Dr Pepper Snapple Group2017-08-2291.93+0.58%91.3892.0191.29794.57K
DRI Darden Restaurants2017-08-2285.30+0.93%84.6385.8184.55933.47K
DVA DaVita2017-08-2256.78+0.55%56.5056.9056.461.03M
EA Electronic Arts2017-08-22119.03+1.87%117.28120.45117.222.51M
EBAY eBay2017-08-2234.81+1.66%34.3734.8134.316.18M
EQIX Equinix2017-08-22456.29+1.33%450.55457.04448.93340.14K
EQR Equity Residential2017-08-2267.74-0.04%67.7768.0667.451.02M
ESRX Express Scripts2017-08-2261.62+2.14%60.5261.7860.452.92M
ESS Essex Property Trust, Inc.2017-08-22265.23+0.39%264.55266.01262.50288.40K
ETFC E*Trade2017-08-2240.64+2.01%39.9540.8239.892.28M
EVHC Envision Healthcare2017-08-2251.41+0.29%51.1751.7350.931.67M
EW Edwards Lifesciences2017-08-22114.220.00%114.05115.09113.801.43M
FB Facebook, Inc.2017-08-22169.64+1.11%168.28169.87167.1511.39M
FBHS Fortune Brands Home & Security2017-08-2263.25+0.68%62.9263.3862.80756.49K
FDX FedEx Corporation2017-08-22209.28+1.43%207.00209.60206.81701.47K
FFIV F5 Networks2017-08-22116.95+0.72%116.24117.23115.99582.16K
FIS Fidelity National Information Services2017-08-2291.58+0.79%91.1391.6690.881.22M
FITB Fifth Third Bancorp2017-08-2226.62+1.56%26.2926.6226.295.19M
FLIR FLIR Systems2017-08-2237.90+1.42%37.4337.9537.41684.90K
FOX Twenty-First Century Fox Class B2017-08-2226.98+0.33%26.9927.0626.811.60M
FOXA Twenty-First Century Fox Class A2017-08-2227.43+0.22%27.4627.5227.283.12M
FRT Federal Realty Investment Trust2017-08-22126.86-0.97%128.24128.71126.80433.36K
FTV Fortive Corp2017-08-2265.86+0.67%65.5966.0065.59777.85K
GOOG Alphabet Inc Class C2017-08-22924.69+1.99%912.72925.86911.481.17M
GPN Global Payments Inc2017-08-2295.85+1.35%94.7495.9594.62583.91K
GT Goodyear Tire & Rubber2017-08-2229.94+0.67%29.8430.0729.741.76M
HAS Hasbro Inc.2017-08-2294.55-0.31%95.0095.1494.392.23M
HBAN Huntington Bancshares2017-08-2212.70+0.79%12.6512.7312.634.26M
HCA HCA Holdings2017-08-2278.79+0.68%78.3678.9378.231.33M
HIG Hartford Financial Svc.Gp.2017-08-2255.56+0.51%55.3955.6355.321.30M
HLT Hilton Worldwide2017-08-2263.32+2.49%61.8863.3661.801.82M
HOLX Hologic2017-08-2237.60-0.08%37.6838.0037.523.06M
HON Honeywell Int'l Inc.2017-08-22136.90+0.98%136.01137.16135.891.68M
HPE Hewlett Packard Enterprise2017-08-2217.67+2.08%17.3617.7017.355.45M
HPQ HP Inc.2017-08-2219.02+2.42%18.6319.1018.598.43M
HRL Hormel Foods Corp.2017-08-2234.38+1.33%33.9834.4233.901.73M
HRS Harris Corporation2017-08-22119.99+1.21%118.86120.34118.62478.31K
HSIC Henry Schein2017-08-22171.30+0.28%170.98173.11170.83456.36K
HST Host Hotels & Resorts2017-08-2217.65+1.55%17.4417.7017.387.36M
HUM Humana Inc.2017-08-22253.28+1.57%248.53254.32247.981.32M
ICE Intercontinental Exchange2017-08-2265.50+1.47%64.7465.7164.481.61M
IFF Intl Flavors & Fragrances2017-08-22135.86+0.73%134.94136.04134.83180.11K
ILMN Illumina Inc2017-08-22194.76+2.14%191.00195.44191.00627.72K
INCY Incyte2017-08-22123.86+2.46%121.10124.00120.45800.96K
INFO IHS Markit Ltd.2017-08-2246.40+1.16%46.0146.7445.891.49M
ISRG Intuitive Surgical Inc.2017-08-22996.60+1.41%982.90998.00982.70317.24K
IT Gartner Inc2017-08-22119.27+0.44%119.04119.50118.46460.09K
IVZ Invesco Ltd.2017-08-2233.25+1.13%32.9433.2732.711.77M
JBHT J. B. Hunt Transport Services2017-08-2297.90+0.56%97.7698.3197.421.04M
JNPR Juniper Networks2017-08-2227.57+1.58%27.3027.6127.272.08M
KHC Kraft Heinz2017-08-2285.05+0.59%84.7685.1384.652.04M
KLAC KLA-Tencor Corp.2017-08-2291.70+3.02%89.9492.0889.47879.69K
KMB Kimberly-Clark2017-08-22122.43-0.20%122.61122.98122.11855.17K
L Loews Corp.2017-08-2247.77+0.78%47.5047.7947.49626.67K
LB L Brands Inc.2017-08-2236.74+1.24%36.5936.8836.223.44M
LEG Leggett & Platt2017-08-2246.41+0.48%46.3246.4846.11806.78K
LEN Lennar Corp.2017-08-2251.93-0.35%52.0552.1651.451.74M
LH Laboratory Corp. of America Holding2017-08-22155.40+1.08%153.74155.60153.22447.97K
LKQ LKQ Corporation2017-08-2234.30+0.70%34.0834.4034.001.59M
LLL L-3 Communications Holdings2017-08-22180.67+0.31%180.83182.35179.93432.39K
LRCX Lam Research2017-08-22163.81+3.42%159.21164.17159.212.52M
LUK Leucadia National Corp.2017-08-2224.00+0.08%24.0024.0423.901.17M
MA Mastercard Inc.2017-08-22133.80+1.41%132.51134.24132.282.18M
MAA Mid-America Apartments2017-08-22106.89-0.52%107.45107.75106.23412.41K
MAR Marriott Int'l.2017-08-22102.00+2.95%99.21102.4198.862.59M
MAS Masco Corp.2017-08-2236.99+1.26%36.5837.0036.432.87M
MAT Mattel Inc.2017-08-2216.31-0.67%16.4116.4716.144.60M
MCHP Microchip Technology2017-08-2282.71+1.45%81.8982.9381.891.33M
MCK McKesson Corp.2017-08-22148.28+1.46%146.44149.04145.621.90M
MCO Moody's Corp2017-08-22132.58+1.35%131.12132.85131.12555.21K
MDLZ Mondelez International2017-08-2243.44+0.77%43.1243.4943.123.61M
MET MetLife Inc.2017-08-2247.17+1.05%46.7647.2046.634.13M
MGM MGM Resorts International2017-08-2231.60+1.58%31.4031.9631.255.75M
MHK Mohawk Industries2017-08-22249.58+1.08%247.00250.38246.72310.86K
MMC Marsh & McLennan2017-08-2278.13+0.86%77.7478.1977.54971.05K
MO Altria Group Inc2017-08-2264.06-0.51%64.3964.6163.985.03M
MS Morgan Stanley2017-08-2245.57+1.99%45.0045.7044.937.13M
MSI Motorola Solutions Inc.2017-08-2286.41-0.91%87.4587.5086.031.28M
MTB M&T Bank Corp.2017-08-22153.60+0.73%152.97153.78152.30458.21K
MTD Mettler Toledo2017-08-22592.68+2.20%581.79593.62580.81147.72K
MYL Mylan N.V.2017-08-2230.73+0.95%30.3230.8330.034.60M
NAVI Navient2017-08-2213.66+1.11%13.5713.7013.511.29M
NDAQ Nasdaq, Inc.2017-08-2276.44+1.53%75.5876.6775.42693.77K
NOC Northrop Grumman Corp.2017-08-22272.82+1.91%269.00273.49268.57613.17K
NOV National Oilwell Varco Inc.2017-08-2230.20-0.30%30.4130.5230.122.46M
NSC Norfolk Southern Corp.2017-08-22120.40+2.32%118.18120.55117.881.32M
NTAP NetApp2017-08-2238.70-0.64%39.1739.2138.593.86M
NTRS Northern Trust Corp.2017-08-2289.06+1.35%88.1089.2487.871.29M
NWL Newell Brands2017-08-2248.76+0.60%48.5348.8948.044.92M
NWS News Corp. Class B2017-08-2213.80+0.36%13.7513.8513.70245.78K
NWSA News Corp. Class A2017-08-2213.39+0.60%13.2813.4413.281.20M
O Realty Income Corporation2017-08-2257.38-0.86%57.8057.9657.181.05M
ORLY O'Reilly Automotive2017-08-22197.99+0.10%198.66199.41196.90856.34K
PAYX Paychex Inc.2017-08-2256.11+0.61%56.0856.5955.772.82M
PBCT People's United Financial2017-08-2216.70+0.72%16.6616.7716.651.75M
PCAR PACCAR Inc.2017-08-2264.45+1.90%63.5364.5063.301.63M
PEP PepsiCo Inc.2017-08-22117.92-0.29%118.25118.70117.652.31M
PFG Principal Financial Group2017-08-2262.87+0.22%62.9663.1462.671.10M
PGR Progressive Corp.2017-08-2248.89+0.41%48.7148.9848.592.50M
PH Parker-Hannifin2017-08-22159.13+2.57%156.05159.31155.81796.05K
PHM Pulte Homes Inc.2017-08-2225.27-0.51%25.3525.4224.944.34M
PM Philip Morris International2017-08-22116.23-0.02%116.34117.00115.761.88M
PNC PNC Financial Services2017-08-22127.51+0.72%126.89127.84126.891.22M
PNR Pentair Ltd.2017-08-2261.40+0.87%61.1461.5661.05685.86K
PRGO Perrigo2017-08-2278.60+1.31%77.7079.2677.70890.72K
PRU Prudential Financial2017-08-22101.90+0.81%101.61102.12101.271.61M
PVH PVH Corp.2017-08-22120.32+0.22%120.39121.42119.171.10M
PYPL PayPal2017-08-2260.84+2.42%59.7261.0059.445.84M
QCOM QUALCOMM Inc.2017-08-2252.35+0.71%52.2152.6252.214.44M
QRVO Qorvo2017-08-2271.01+2.42%69.7471.1169.71806.92K
RE Everest Re Group2017-08-22263.68+0.46%262.65263.68262.22254.61K
REG Regency Centers Corporation2017-08-2265.29-0.37%65.5465.8565.08478.76K
REGN Regeneron2017-08-22478.65+1.90%470.00483.00469.20503.58K
RHT Red Hat Inc.2017-08-22104.89+2.18%103.22105.21102.102.04M
RJF Raymond James Financial Inc.2017-08-2279.00+1.65%78.0579.0677.97449.45K
RL Polo Ralph Lauren Corp.2017-08-2285.32+0.49%85.3685.5384.47948.76K
RMD ResMed2017-08-2274.55+1.51%73.5274.8573.49501.05K
ROP Roper Technologies2017-08-22232.50+2.07%228.46232.96228.46326.11K
ROST Ross Stores2017-08-2259.19+1.08%58.8059.2458.663.34M
RSG Republic Services Inc2017-08-2264.85+1.09%64.3664.8664.21824.30K
RTN Raytheon Co.2017-08-22179.22+1.40%177.38179.58177.201.07M
SCHW Charles Schwab Corporation2017-08-2239.77+1.27%39.5439.9339.394.93M
SNA Snap-On Inc.2017-08-22142.00+0.21%141.95142.78140.831.29M
SNI Scripps Networks Interactive Inc.2017-08-2285.75+0.06%85.7486.1185.651.53M
SNPS Synopsys Inc.2017-08-2278.84+1.14%78.2278.9477.89741.88K
SRCL Stericycle Inc2017-08-2271.90+0.84%71.6572.3071.53407.16K
STI SunTrust Banks2017-08-2256.52+1.33%56.0256.5755.852.91M
STT State Street Corp.2017-08-2293.64+1.42%92.6293.8392.571.11M
SWK Stanley Black & Decker2017-08-22138.71+1.20%137.57138.89137.45700.02K
SWKS Skyworks Solutions2017-08-22103.01+1.98%101.64103.38101.39981.18K
SYF Synchrony Financial2017-08-2230.34+0.26%30.3430.4630.006.26M
TGT Target Corp.2017-08-2256.54-0.04%56.7256.9156.257.97M
TJX TJX Companies Inc.2017-08-2271.60+0.20%71.5971.9571.134.43M
TMK Torchmark Corp.2017-08-2277.43+1.19%76.7577.4876.70351.96K
TROW T. Rowe Price Group2017-08-2283.61+1.51%82.5783.7482.571.13M
TSN Tyson Foods2017-08-2264.95-0.25%65.0865.4064.202.73M
TWX Time Warner Inc.2017-08-22101.80-0.30%101.65101.97101.282.33M
TXN Texas Instruments2017-08-2280.75+1.08%80.3481.1380.064.36M
UDR UDR Inc2017-08-2239.26-0.20%39.3439.5639.091.07M
UHS Universal Health Services, Inc.2017-08-22108.48+0.59%107.91108.62107.42401.73K
UNM Unum Group2017-08-2247.84+1.08%47.5247.8547.521.40M
UNP Union Pacific2017-08-22106.21+1.82%104.76106.45104.762.99M
UPS United Parcel Service2017-08-22114.60+0.68%114.00114.84113.841.59M
USB U.S. Bancorp2017-08-2251.94+0.52%51.7352.0651.673.12M
VFC V.F. Corp.2017-08-2263.10+0.24%63.2263.3162.721.34M
VLO Valero Energy2017-08-2265.58+1.36%64.9065.7264.502.87M
VMC Vulcan Materials2017-08-22115.16+2.30%112.95115.41112.851.23M
VRSK Verisk Analytics2017-08-2282.05+1.21%81.2182.3681.06633.52K
VTR Ventas Inc2017-08-2266.91-0.80%67.4167.6066.431.42M
WFC Wells Fargo2017-08-2252.22+0.77%51.9552.2751.9212.98M
WLTW Willis Towers Watson2017-08-22149.49+0.38%149.00150.21148.721.48M
WRK WestRock Company2017-08-2254.83+0.92%54.3755.0454.201.34M
WY Weyerhaeuser Corp.2017-08-2231.38-0.32%31.5031.7731.292.17M
WYN Wyndham Worldwide2017-08-2298.71+2.16%96.8398.8096.831.14M
WYNN Wynn Resorts2017-08-22136.15+0.38%136.48137.95135.791.93M
XL XL Capital2017-08-2244.00+0.46%43.8744.0343.661.27M
XRAY Dentsply Sirona2017-08-2253.69+1.70%52.6953.8852.561.65M
YUM Yum! Brands Inc2017-08-2276.55+0.92%76.0176.7075.901.22M
ZBH Zimmer Biomet Holdings2017-08-22113.96+1.06%112.75114.09112.541.64M
ZION Zions Bancorp2017-08-2243.99+1.03%43.7144.0243.621.35M
ZTS Zoetis2017-08-2261.60+0.41%61.2661.8161.103.46M
AMT American Tower Corp A2017-08-21140.85+2.53%140.85140.85140.850
ETN Eaton Corporation2017-08-0273.66-0.31%73.6673.6673.660
AON Aon plc2017-02-22115.57-0.13%115.57115.57115.570