Watch List 'S&P 500'

TickerDateLast / CloseChangeOpenHighLowVolume
AAL American Airlines Group2017-10-1950.02-5.68%50.1750.1749.760
AAPL Apple Inc.2017-10-19155.57-5.17%164.05164.05155.1016.59M
ABBV AbbVie Inc.2017-10-1996.04-0.25%96.0496.0496.040
ABC AmerisourceBergen Corp2017-10-1982.30+1.71%81.4482.5081.440
ABT Abbott Laboratories2017-10-1955.77-0.36%55.7755.7755.770
ADBE Adobe Systems Inc2017-10-19170.98+13.57%167.15171.92166.280
ADS Alliance Data Systems2017-10-19220.74-4.56%217.50220.74217.130
AGN Allergan, Plc2017-10-19187.15+0.43%187.15187.15187.150
AIG American International Group, Inc.2017-10-1965.14+8.22%65.0065.1465.000
AIZ Assurant Inc2017-10-19101.80-0.19%101.80101.80101.800
ALXN Alexion Pharmaceuticals2017-10-19140.24-0.01%140.24140.24140.240
AMD Advanced Micro Devices Inc2017-10-1913.94-0.92%13.9414.0313.710
ANDV Andeavor2017-10-19104.95+0.60%103.68105.04103.48768.59K
APC Anadarko Petroleum Corp2017-10-1949.46+0.16%49.5349.5349.460
AXP American Express Co2017-10-1986.140.00%86.1486.1486.142.26M
BA Boeing Company2017-10-19240.330.00%240.33240.33240.333.27M
BAC Bank of America Corp2017-10-1926.55+0.08%26.3926.5626.260
BK The Bank of New York Mellon Corp.2017-10-1952.87+3.59%53.0753.0752.280
CAH Cardinal Health2017-10-1966.21+2.08%65.6966.2165.540
CAT Caterpillar Inc.2017-10-19118.280.00%118.28118.28118.282.99M
CCI Crown Castle International Corp.2017-10-19103.35+3.45%102.28104.40102.280
CHK Chesapeake Energy2017-10-193.80+0.26%3.823.883.800
CMCSA Comcast Corp.2017-10-1936.55+0.33%36.2036.5536.200
CMG Chipotle Mexican Grill2017-10-19325.98+2.15%318.24325.98318.240
COTY Coty, Inc2017-10-1915.76+0.25%15.7615.7615.760
CSCO Cisco Systems2017-10-1932.300.00%32.3032.3032.3014.69M
CTL CenturyLink Inc2017-10-1918.87+0.91%18.8718.8718.870
CVS CVS Health2017-10-1974.10-0.42%74.1074.1074.100
CVX Chevron Corp.2017-10-19108.760.00%108.76108.76108.763.66M
DGX Quest Diagnostics2017-10-1993.87-0.04%93.5094.0693.180
DHI D. R. Horton2017-10-1942.56+3.35%42.5442.5642.540
DHR Danaher Corp.2017-10-1989.77+5.95%89.8291.3589.430
DIS The Walt Disney Company2017-10-19101.500.00%101.50101.50101.507.83M
DISCK Discovery Communications2017-10-1918.53-0.16%18.5318.5318.530
DOV Dover Corp.2017-10-1989.48-3.39%89.9390.0288.900
DVA DaVita2017-10-1958.94+1.83%59.0159.0158.940
EA Electronic Arts2017-10-19113.16-0.02%113.16113.16113.160
EBAY eBay2017-10-1937.06-2.70%36.8237.4536.420
EVHC Envision Healthcare2017-10-1944.70+9.61%40.6544.7040.650
F Ford Motor2017-10-1912.220.00%12.1212.2412.060
FOXA Twenty-First Century Fox Class A2017-10-1927.18+2.49%27.1827.1827.180
FTI TechnipFMC2017-10-1925.49+0.16%25.4925.4925.490
GE General Electric2017-10-1923.62+2.16%25.1425.1423.1258.85M
GGP General Growth Properties Inc.2017-10-1921.42-1.06%21.4221.4221.420
GILD Gilead Sciences2017-10-1981.24-1.14%81.6082.3281.240
GPC Genuine Parts2017-10-1989.22-6.55%90.0291.8388.170
GS Goldman Sachs Group2017-10-19225.88-6.84%242.03242.03225.882.35M
HBI Hanesbrands Inc2017-10-1923.21-2.15%23.2123.2123.210
HCA HCA Holdings2017-10-1979.65+1.74%78.7979.6578.610
HD Home Depot2017-10-19150.780.00%150.78150.78150.783.38M
HPE Hewlett Packard Enterprise2017-10-1913.85-5.20%14.1814.1913.820
HRB Block H&R2017-10-1925.53+2.90%25.4625.5525.460
HST Host Hotels & Resorts2017-10-1919.85+0.15%19.8519.8519.850
IBM International Business Machines2017-10-19144.08-9.98%159.53159.53144.083.35M
INTC Intel Corp.2017-10-1935.090.00%35.0935.0935.0912.82M
JNJ Johnson & Johnson2017-10-19131.030.00%131.03142.86131.033.82M
JPM JPMorgan Chase & Co.2017-10-1991.700.00%91.7091.7091.709.82M
KEY KeyCorp2017-10-1917.96-3.34%18.0318.0317.900
KO Coca-Cola Company2017-10-1945.780.00%45.7845.7845.787.39M
LH Laboratory Corp. of America Holding2017-10-19151.64+2.42%149.94151.93149.940
LRCX Lam Research2017-10-19200.49+0.50%200.49200.49200.490
MCD McDonald's Corp.2017-10-19159.810.00%159.81159.81159.811.88M
MCK McKesson Corp.2017-10-19149.61+1.66%148.32150.37148.120
MLM Martin Marietta Materials2017-10-19209.58+1.94%206.24209.89206.130
MMM 3M Company2017-10-19203.560.00%203.56203.56203.561.41M
MRK Merck & Co.2017-10-1963.830.00%63.8363.8363.836.19M
MSFT Microsoft Corp.2017-10-1973.940.00%73.9473.9473.9421.74M
MTB M&T Bank Corp.2017-10-19160.62-0.30%160.62160.62160.620
MU Micron Technology2017-10-1941.30-0.58%41.6541.6540.160
MYL Mylan N.V.2017-10-1937.51+0.19%37.5137.5137.510
NAVI Navient2017-10-1912.37+3.43%12.2612.3912.260
NKE Nike2017-10-1953.360.00%53.3653.3653.365.51M
NLSN Nielsen Holdings2017-10-1941.69-0.22%41.6941.6941.690
NTRS Northern Trust Corp.2017-10-1996.02+1.89%94.5896.0594.580
OMC Omnicom Group2017-10-1972.99-3.82%72.9473.2672.480
ORLY O'Reilly Automotive2017-10-19206.72-3.25%206.72206.72206.720
PCG PG&E Corp.2017-10-1957.23+1.29%57.3857.3857.230
PDCO Patterson Companies2017-10-1938.68+5.02%38.6838.6838.680
PFE Pfizer Inc.2017-10-1933.960.00%33.9633.9633.9618.18M
PG Procter & Gamble2017-10-1992.530.00%92.5392.5392.534.96M
PM Philip Morris International2017-10-19107.86-4.86%108.80108.96107.060
PPG PPG Industries2017-10-19115.09+1.89%115.21115.21114.890
QRVO Qorvo2017-10-1969.69-2.11%69.5170.0069.160
RRC Range Resources Corp.2017-10-1919.000.00%19.0019.0019.000
SBUX Starbucks Corp.2017-10-1955.21+1.28%55.2155.2155.210
SIG Signet Jewelers2017-10-1962.98+1.30%62.8663.3362.860
SLG SL Green Realty2017-10-1998.44-3.94%97.6398.4497.630
SNA Snap-On Inc.2017-10-19156.68+1.27%156.68156.68156.680
SWKS Skyworks Solutions2017-10-19103.28+3.88%103.84103.84101.940
T AT&T Inc2017-10-1935.63-0.08%36.2636.2635.630
TRV The Travelers Companies Inc.2017-10-19119.900.00%119.90119.90119.901.55M
TXT Textron Inc.2017-10-1952.02-4.80%51.9352.0651.240
UAL United Continental Holdings2017-10-1959.87-11.59%65.9965.9959.870
UHS Universal Health Services, Inc.2017-10-19110.28+1.68%110.28110.28110.280
ULTA Ulta Salon Cosmetics & Fragrance Inc2017-10-19203.78+2.83%200.97208.30200.970
UNH United Health Group Inc.2017-10-19199.750.00%199.75199.75199.752.24M
URI United Rentals, Inc.2017-10-19146.83+4.33%146.36146.83146.360
USB U.S. Bancorp2017-10-1953.27+0.62%53.2753.2753.270
UTX United Technologies2017-10-19117.920.00%117.92117.92117.922.64M
V Visa Inc.2017-10-19103.900.00%103.90103.90103.904.47M
VIAB Viacom Inc.2017-10-1926.48+2.72%25.8226.5525.820
VMC Vulcan Materials2017-10-19120.03+1.16%119.66120.31119.600
VZ Verizon Communications2017-10-1949.18+2.63%47.9250.8447.9211.46M
WAT Waters Corporation2017-10-19185.64+2.64%183.56185.64183.560
WMT Wal-Mart Stores2017-10-1978.370.00%78.3778.3778.376.47M
XL XL Capital2017-10-1942.40+2.46%42.4042.4042.400
XOM Exxon Mobil Corp.2017-10-1976.570.00%76.5776.5776.577.36M
XRAY Dentsply Sirona2017-10-1960.29+3.98%60.3460.3460.290
AET Aetna Inc2017-10-18155.90-0.10%155.90155.90155.900
ALGN Align Technology2017-10-18194.61+1.12%194.61194.61194.610
ANTM Anthem Inc.2017-10-18192.16+1.93%191.18198.19191.180
BXP Boston Properties2017-10-18127.06+0.88%127.06127.06127.060
CCL Carnival Corp.2017-10-1867.17+3.31%67.1067.2667.100
CF CF Industries Holdings Inc2017-10-1836.28-1.41%36.2836.2836.280
CMA Comerica Inc.2017-10-1876.73+0.30%76.5676.7376.560
CNC Centene Corporation2017-10-1893.80-0.17%93.8093.8093.800
COO The Cooper Companies2017-10-18235.81-0.08%235.81235.81235.810
CSX CSX Corp.2017-10-1854.23+1.31%54.2354.2354.230
CTXS Citrix Systems2017-10-1882.16+1.91%82.1682.1682.160
DISCA Discovery Communications2017-10-1819.64+5.03%19.6019.6619.600
DISH Dish Network2017-10-1849.98+1.30%49.8150.0449.770
ESRX Express Scripts2017-10-1858.56+0.79%56.5758.9056.570
EXPE Expedia Inc.2017-10-18152.46+3.45%151.87152.92151.870
FB Facebook, Inc.2017-10-18176.05+1.33%175.98176.16175.980
FBHS Fortune Brands Home & Security2017-10-1865.72+0.43%65.7265.7265.720
FCX Freeport-McMoRan Inc.2017-10-1814.66-2.20%14.9314.9314.630
FL Foot Locker Inc2017-10-1831.76-1.40%31.7531.8631.670
FLS Flowserve Corporation2017-10-1844.72+2.80%44.7244.7244.720
FRT Federal Realty Investment Trust2017-10-18127.31-0.24%127.28127.31127.240
GPS Gap Inc.2017-10-1826.55-0.19%26.5526.5526.550
GRMN Garmin Ltd.2017-10-1854.89+5.54%54.8954.8954.890
GWW Grainger (W.W.) Inc.2017-10-18211.20+3.11%205.42213.56205.420
HOG Harley-Davidson2017-10-1847.52-0.42%47.5247.5247.520
HP Helmerich & Payne2017-10-1851.10-3.26%51.2151.2251.100
HPQ HP Inc.2017-10-1821.92+0.97%21.9721.9721.920
HUM Humana Inc.2017-10-18245.09+1.17%245.28245.28245.090
IFF Intl Flavors & Fragrances2017-10-18147.60+5.11%147.60147.60147.600
IPG Interpublic Group2017-10-1821.04-0.43%21.0421.0421.040
IRM Iron Mountain Incorporated2017-10-1841.06+3.06%41.0041.0841.000
JBHT J. B. Hunt Transport Services2017-10-18105.07+3.37%104.42105.07104.420
JWN Nordstrom2017-10-1842.42+5.00%42.4242.4242.420
KLAC KLA-Tencor Corp.2017-10-18106.41+2.37%106.25106.41106.250
KMI Kinder Morgan2017-10-1818.68-0.74%18.6818.6818.680
KSU Kansas City Southern2017-10-18103.20+3.32%103.20103.20103.200
LNC Lincoln National2017-10-1874.35-1.89%74.3574.3574.350
MAT Mattel Inc.2017-10-1815.59+0.45%15.5915.5915.590
MGM MGM Resorts International2017-10-1830.05-1.41%30.1530.1529.920
MOS The Mosaic Company2017-10-1821.06-0.09%21.0621.0621.060
MS Morgan Stanley2017-10-1850.24+1.15%49.8850.4349.880
MTD Mettler Toledo2017-10-18658.51+0.26%658.51658.51658.510
NBL Noble Energy Inc2017-10-1828.36+1.65%28.2928.3628.290
NFLX Netflix Inc.2017-10-18195.50-2.11%195.52195.83194.430
NRG NRG Energy2017-10-1826.00+0.19%26.0026.0026.000
NVDA Nvidia Corporation2017-10-18196.99+3.25%195.04197.06193.900
OKE ONEOK2017-10-1855.37-0.52%55.3355.4355.250
PH Parker-Hannifin2017-10-18181.98+4.96%181.98181.98181.980
RCL Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd2017-10-18125.22+0.05%125.43125.43125.100
RHI Robert Half International2017-10-1850.12+2.83%49.8550.3549.850
SCHW Charles Schwab Corporation2017-10-1843.390.00%43.3943.3943.390
SNPS Synopsys Inc.2017-10-1883.37-1.64%83.3783.3783.370
TMK Torchmark Corp.2017-10-1882.30+5.81%82.3082.3082.300
TRIP TripAdvisor2017-10-1839.95+2.73%39.9539.9539.950
UNM Unum Group2017-10-1852.11-0.13%52.1152.1152.110
VRTX Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc2017-10-18154.46-0.90%154.46154.46154.460
WFC Wells Fargo2017-10-1853.50-0.35%53.8054.0553.500
XYL Xylem Inc.2017-10-1863.23-0.27%63.2363.2363.230
ZBH Zimmer Biomet Holdings2017-10-18120.80+6.85%120.80120.80120.800
AAP Advance Auto Parts2017-10-1788.24-1.30%87.3288.9687.320
AMGN Amgen Inc2017-10-17186.77+0.47%186.96186.96186.770
APA Apache Corporation2017-10-1742.73+0.26%42.7342.7342.730
BIIB Biogen Inc.2017-10-17344.93+4.47%343.26348.47342.180
BMY Bristol-Myers Squibb2017-10-1763.65+0.24%63.6563.6563.650
C Citigroup Inc.2017-10-1772.32+0.42%72.3272.3272.320
DFS Discover Financial Services2017-10-1765.35-0.03%65.3565.3565.350
DVN Devon Energy2017-10-1735.22-2.73%35.2235.2235.220
ECL Ecolab2017-10-17132.60+2.02%132.60132.60132.600
EMR Emerson Electric Company2017-10-1765.85+7.49%65.5566.0465.550
ETN Eaton Corporation2017-10-1777.85+2.84%76.6678.1476.660
HES Hess Corporation2017-10-1746.04+0.28%46.0446.0446.040
ISRG Intuitive Surgical Inc.2017-10-17353.55+0.09%353.55353.55353.550
KR Kroger Co.2017-10-1720.62+0.54%20.4420.6620.440
MRO Marathon Oil Corp.2017-10-1713.85-1.21%13.8513.8513.850
NOV National Oilwell Varco Inc.2017-10-1734.33-2.94%34.3334.3334.330
NWL Newell Brands2017-10-1741.88-5.57%42.1642.1741.860
PGR Progressive Corp.2017-10-1748.24+1.28%48.1548.2448.150
PKI PerkinElmer2017-10-1769.80+3.33%70.3470.3469.790
PLD Prologis2017-10-1764.11+0.66%64.0064.1163.920
PSX Phillips 662017-10-1790.87-0.11%90.8790.8790.870
SCG SCANA Corp2017-10-1748.16-3.10%48.5048.5048.110
SJM JM Smucker2017-10-17103.85-2.19%104.10104.10103.670
STX Seagate Technology2017-10-1733.78-1.63%33.2833.8033.280
SYF Synchrony Financial2017-10-1730.87-2.19%31.5031.5030.870
TMO Thermo Fisher Scientific2017-10-17187.63-3.30%188.04188.04186.740
UNP Union Pacific2017-10-17110.56-1.31%110.33110.78110.330
WYNN Wynn Resorts2017-10-17146.81-0.11%146.81146.81146.810
ALB Albemarle Corp2017-10-16141.25+3.83%141.25141.25141.250
AMAT Applied Materials Inc2017-10-1655.08+4.73%55.0855.0855.080
AYI Acuity Brands Inc2017-10-16165.77+0.66%165.36166.72165.320
CERN Cerner2017-10-1671.86-2.46%73.5773.5771.500
ETR Entergy Corp.2017-10-1683.90+7.00%83.7283.9083.720
EXPD Expeditors International2017-10-1658.85+0.74%59.4059.4058.530
LB L Brands Inc.2017-10-1640.96-1.87%41.0341.0340.940
M Macy's Inc.2017-10-1619.68-4.74%19.9919.9919.480
NFX Newfield Exploration Co2017-10-1630.22+3.71%30.0530.7530.050
NUE Nucor Corp.2017-10-1657.05-0.51%57.2457.2957.050
PWR Quanta Services Inc.2017-10-1637.91+3.75%38.1038.2737.910
RE Everest Re Group2017-10-16240.51-0.12%240.51240.51240.510
REGN Regeneron2017-10-16450.72-0.14%451.63453.04450.640
RF Regions Financial Corp.2017-10-1614.83-0.54%14.8314.8314.830
SBAC SBA Communications Corp2017-10-16148.68-1.76%148.43148.68148.430
TIF Tiffany & Co.2017-10-1694.40-0.06%94.4094.4094.400
UAA Under Armour2017-10-1616.190.00%16.1916.1916.190
WHR Whirlpool Corp.2017-10-16175.97-0.33%175.55175.98175.550
ATVI Activision Blizzard2017-10-1360.74-2.89%60.9061.0460.600
CAG Conagra Brands2017-10-1334.59+0.06%34.5934.5934.590
CELG Celgene Corp.2017-10-13136.07-2.81%135.59136.27135.590
CHRW C. H. Robinson Worldwide2017-10-1378.78+2.01%78.7878.7878.780
CHTR Charter Communications2017-10-13348.02-2.32%348.00348.02348.000
CI CIGNA Corp.2017-10-13183.32-2.78%183.32183.32183.320
ED Consolidated Edison2017-10-1383.08-0.54%83.7684.0982.931.56M
EIX Edison Int'l2017-10-1378.09-3.28%78.0678.0977.810
EW Edwards Lifesciences2017-10-13108.54-1.53%108.24108.54108.210
FAST Fastenal Co2017-10-1345.94+0.35%45.9445.9445.940
GM General Motors2017-10-1346.07+3.93%46.0646.0746.060
IDXX IDEXX Laboratories2017-10-13161.76+0.05%161.76161.76161.760
JNPR Juniper Networks2017-10-1325.47-0.12%25.4725.4725.470
KIM Kimco Realty2017-10-1319.74+1.02%19.7619.7619.740
MDT Medtronic plc2017-10-1377.92+1.29%77.9277.9277.920
MON Monsanto Co.2017-10-13122.50+4.31%122.55122.55122.370
ORCL Oracle Corp.2017-10-1348.23+0.04%48.2348.2348.230
PPL PPL Corp.2017-10-1337.53+1.05%37.5937.6137.530
WBA Walgreens Boots Alliance2017-10-1367.60-2.97%67.7567.7567.490
WDC Western Digital2017-10-1387.78+1.61%87.7887.7887.780
ACN Accenture plc2017-10-12139.57+3.72%139.36139.57139.360
AIV Apartment Investment & Management2017-10-1245.38-0.42%45.3845.3845.380
ALK Alaska Air Group Inc2017-10-1279.43-3.55%79.6179.7879.220
AMG Affiliated Managers Group Inc2017-10-12194.34+8.67%194.34194.34194.340
AMP Ameriprise Financial2017-10-12153.07+11.21%153.07153.07153.070
ANSS ANSYS2017-10-12128.96+7.01%129.35129.61128.960
BBY Best Buy Co. Inc.2017-10-1255.47-0.31%55.4755.4755.470
BHF Brighthouse Financial Inc2017-10-1260.46+0.95%60.4660.4660.460
BLK BlackRock2017-10-12484.73+2.30%479.21485.14479.210
BWA BorgWarner2017-10-1250.89-3.34%50.7650.8950.760
CL Colgate-Palmolive2017-10-1274.73-0.15%74.7374.7374.730
COG Cabot Oil & Gas2017-10-1226.02+1.40%25.9926.0625.990
COH Coach Inc.2017-10-1238.87+0.21%38.8738.8738.870
CSRA CSRA Inc.2017-10-1231.03-0.13%31.0331.0331.030
CXO Concho Resources2017-10-12133.72+9.89%133.72133.72133.720
DG Dollar General2017-10-1282.54+0.06%82.5482.5482.540
DLTR Dollar Tree2017-10-1291.23+0.09%91.2391.2391.230
EFX Equifax Inc.2017-10-12107.26-3.12%110.50110.50107.060
EQIX Equinix2017-10-12466.65+1.47%466.65466.65466.650
EXR Extra Space Storage2017-10-1281.39+4.72%81.5181.5181.390
FE FirstEnergy Corp2017-10-1232.54+5.62%32.5332.5432.530
FLIR FLIR Systems2017-10-1242.58+0.16%42.5842.5842.580
HBAN Huntington Bancshares2017-10-1213.85-0.36%13.8513.8513.850
ILMN Illumina Inc2017-10-12209.57+3.61%209.68210.16209.420
INCY Incyte2017-10-12111.62-0.13%111.62111.62111.620
IP International Paper2017-10-1257.34+2.39%57.3457.3457.340
K Kellogg Co.2017-10-1262.56-0.68%62.3562.5662.330
KORS Michael Kors Holdings2017-10-1247.17-2.84%47.1747.1747.170
KSS Kohl's2017-10-1242.30-3.56%42.5042.5041.850
LLL L-3 Communications Holdings2017-10-12189.24+2.62%189.24189.24189.240
PCLN Priceline.com Inc2017-10-121,918.05+2.57%1,918.051,918.051,918.050
PYPL PayPal2017-10-1267.780.00%67.7867.7867.780
RHT Red Hat Inc.2017-10-12120.75+4.53%120.75120.75120.750
RMD ResMed2017-10-1277.57+0.32%77.4877.5777.480
SRCL Stericycle Inc2017-10-1271.80+0.35%71.8771.8771.800
TAP Molson Coors Brewing Company2017-10-1283.98+0.72%83.9883.9883.980
TGT Target Corp.2017-10-1259.15-0.03%59.1559.1559.150
TSCO Tractor Supply Company2017-10-1258.03-7.87%57.7658.1157.760
AKAM Akamai Technologies Inc2017-10-1149.95+0.12%49.7550.0049.750
ARNC Arconic Inc2017-10-1127.79+1.09%27.8027.8027.790
AVGO Broadcom2017-10-11250.94+2.43%250.93250.94250.930
BCR Bard (C.R.) Inc.2017-10-11321.18+0.38%320.35321.62320.3247.47K
CFG Citizens Financial Group2017-10-1137.22-1.06%37.2237.2237.220
CHD Church & Dwight2017-10-1147.96+0.44%47.9647.9647.960
DAL Delta Air Lines2017-10-1152.93+0.19%53.8553.8552.710
FMC FMC Corporation2017-10-1192.54+2.94%92.5492.5492.540
FOX Twenty-First Century Fox Class B2017-10-1125.43-2.12%25.8225.8225.300
GOOGL Alphabet Inc Class A2017-10-111,007.00+6.38%1,007.001,007.001,007.000
GT Goodyear Tire & Rubber2017-10-1133.63+3.06%33.6333.6333.630
JCI Johnson Controls International2017-10-1141.49-0.17%41.4941.4941.490
KMB Kimberly-Clark2017-10-11118.08-2.09%118.03118.08117.860
LNT Alliant Energy Corp2017-10-1142.85+4.38%42.8542.8542.850
MO Altria Group Inc2017-10-1165.01+0.02%65.0165.0165.010
NWS News Corp. Class B2017-10-1113.85+5.56%13.8513.8513.850
NWSA News Corp. Class A2017-10-1113.50+0.22%13.5013.5013.500
Q Quintiles IMS Holdings, Inc2017-10-1197.67+0.15%97.6797.6797.670
RL Polo Ralph Lauren Corp.2017-10-1185.41-3.79%85.6485.6484.540
SRE Sempra Energy2017-10-11115.30+2.93%115.14115.30115.140
SYK Stryker Corp.2017-10-11146.60+1.84%146.60146.60146.600
SYMC Symantec Corp.2017-10-1131.59+0.06%31.5931.5931.590
UA Under Armour2017-10-1115.13-3.32%15.2415.2415.120
BAX Baxter International Inc.2017-10-1060.98-1.26%60.9660.9860.840
DLPH Delphi Automotive2017-10-1098.35-3.87%98.5498.9997.420
EMN Eastman Chemical2017-10-1088.58-1.44%88.5888.5888.580
GLW Corning Inc.2017-10-1029.70+1.89%29.8229.8229.700
HON Honeywell Int'l Inc.2017-10-10142.31-1.75%140.30142.50140.300
LEG Leggett & Platt2017-10-1047.69+2.23%47.6947.6947.690
LLY Lilly (Eli) & Co.2017-10-1086.06+4.73%85.4186.0685.410
LUV Southwest Airlines2017-10-1059.05-0.37%58.8559.1658.850
LYB LyondellBasell2017-10-1097.87+2.40%98.2298.2297.870
NTAP NetApp2017-10-1043.58+4.48%43.5843.5843.580
PHM Pulte Homes Inc.2017-10-1026.74-3.54%26.8226.8226.740
STZ Constellation Brands2017-10-10206.48-1.32%206.48206.48206.480
COST Costco Wholesale Corp.2017-10-09157.09+0.03%157.09157.09157.090
DRI Darden Restaurants2017-10-0980.83-0.04%80.8380.8380.830
ETFC E*Trade2017-10-0944.54+1.62%44.3644.6144.320
GPN Global Payments Inc2017-10-0998.06-0.02%97.8899.0497.880
HAL Halliburton Co.2017-10-0944.75-0.40%44.7544.7544.750
MAC Macerich2017-10-0957.09+1.75%57.1557.2557.090
MSI Motorola Solutions Inc.2017-10-0989.44-0.12%89.4489.4489.440
NDAQ Nasdaq, Inc.2017-10-0974.76+0.90%73.9075.1873.900
REG Regency Centers Corporation2017-10-0962.87+1.95%62.8762.8762.870
XEC Cimarex Energy2017-10-09116.66+2.36%116.66116.66116.660
AMZN Amazon.com Inc2017-10-06992.57+1.02%992.32992.57992.320
BBT BB&T Corporation2017-10-0647.620.00%47.6247.6247.620
CBS CBS Corp.2017-10-0658.90+0.14%58.9058.9058.900
CLX The Clorox Company2017-10-06128.96+0.06%128.96128.96128.960
EQT EQT Corporation2017-10-0663.39-3.15%63.3463.3963.340
HCP HCP Inc.2017-10-0626.62-0.34%26.6926.6926.620
ICE Intercontinental Exchange2017-10-0669.05+4.02%69.0869.2369.000
IR Ingersoll-Rand PLC2017-10-0692.05+3.78%92.5992.7192.050
MDLZ Mondelez International2017-10-0641.10+0.39%41.1041.1041.100
O Realty Income Corporation2017-10-0655.96-1.74%56.0656.0655.960
PCAR PACCAR Inc.2017-10-0673.51-0.53%73.5173.5173.510
PRU Prudential Financial2017-10-06110.67+8.31%110.67110.67110.670
YUM Yum! Brands Inc2017-10-0676.09+3.55%75.7776.1575.770
ZION Zions Bancorp2017-10-0648.20+11.24%48.2048.2048.200
ADSK Autodesk Inc2017-10-05116.61+0.39%116.61116.61116.610
AVB AvalonBay Communities, Inc.2017-10-05182.34-1.24%182.03182.34182.030
KMX Carmax Inc2017-10-0575.47+0.17%75.4775.4775.470
MAR Marriott Int'l.2017-10-05111.37+5.99%111.37111.42111.340
MKC McCormick & Co.2017-10-0598.34+0.41%98.3498.3498.340
RSG Republic Services Inc2017-10-0563.31+0.05%63.3163.3163.310
SHW Sherwin-Williams2017-10-05379.85+1.46%379.85379.85379.850
TDG TransDigm Group2017-10-05268.72+1.46%267.73269.13267.730
TWX Time Warner Inc.2017-10-05103.85+2.82%103.85103.85103.810
UDR UDR Inc2017-10-0538.79-1.02%38.7938.7938.790
UPS United Parcel Service2017-10-05116.56-0.50%117.21117.38116.560
WM Waste Management Inc.2017-10-0576.330.00%76.3376.3376.330
AJG Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.2017-10-0461.21+1.48%61.1061.2161.100
AZO AutoZone Inc2017-10-04590.74+2.91%590.37591.53589.630
COP ConocoPhillips2017-10-0449.24-0.12%49.2449.2449.240
FFIV F5 Networks2017-10-04117.82+0.18%117.82117.82117.820
GIS General Mills2017-10-0452.52+0.67%52.5052.7552.500
HCN Welltower Inc.2017-10-0468.44-2.10%68.7468.7468.230
KHC Kraft Heinz2017-10-0476.94-6.38%77.0577.0576.940
LEN Lennar Corp.2017-10-0455.35+0.34%55.3555.3555.350
MMC Marsh & McLennan2017-10-0483.17+1.72%83.1683.1783.160
PAYX Paychex Inc.2017-10-0461.99+0.15%61.9961.9961.990
PEP PepsiCo Inc.2017-10-04107.22-6.77%106.97107.22106.680
PRGO Perrigo2017-10-0487.47+2.82%87.4787.4787.470
PXD Pioneer Natural Resources2017-10-04150.69+3.42%150.85150.85150.690
AEP American Electric Power2017-10-0369.93-4.35%69.9369.9369.930
BSX Boston Scientific2017-10-0328.96-0.10%28.9829.0328.940
CME CME Group Inc.2017-10-03134.82+3.66%134.82134.82134.820
CPB Campbell Soup2017-10-0346.16-0.90%46.3046.3046.160
DLR Digital Realty2017-10-03116.46-0.48%116.44116.46116.440
EXC Exelon Corp.2017-10-0338.14+1.41%38.1438.1438.140
MAS Masco Corp.2017-10-0338.98+5.29%39.0539.0538.870
PEG Public Serv. Enterprise Inc.2017-10-0346.25+0.06%46.2546.2546.250
SO Southern Co.2017-10-0348.76-3.35%48.7648.7648.760
VFC V.F. Corp.2017-10-0364.49+3.62%64.4964.4964.490
APH Amphenol Corp2017-10-0284.64+0.06%84.6484.6484.640
SWK Stanley Black & Decker2017-10-02154.66+4.85%153.16154.68153.160
TSN Tyson Foods2017-10-0271.64+1.42%70.4571.6470.450
WRK WestRock Company2017-10-0257.52+3.32%57.5257.5257.520
XRX Xerox Corp.2017-10-0233.29-0.06%33.2933.2933.290
AFL AFLAC Inc2017-09-2981.29-0.60%81.2981.2981.290
AVY Avery Dennison Corp2017-09-2998.33+1.28%98.6398.7798.330
EL Estee Lauder Cos.2017-09-29106.35-0.12%106.35106.35106.350
HLT Hilton Worldwide2017-09-2968.46+3.62%69.0269.0268.460
HOLX Hologic2017-09-2936.31-2.50%36.3136.3136.310
HRL Hormel Foods Corp.2017-09-2932.26+1.54%32.1932.3232.190
INTU Intuit2017-09-29140.40-1.39%140.60140.61140.400
IVZ Invesco Ltd.2017-09-2935.01+3.18%35.2835.2834.950
OXY Occidental Petroleum2017-09-2964.42-0.59%64.4264.4264.420
PKG Packaging Corporation of America2017-09-29114.06+0.76%114.06114.06114.060
PX Praxair Inc.2017-09-29139.67+3.60%139.67139.67139.670
SEE Sealed Air2017-09-2942.47-0.68%42.4742.4742.470
SLB Schlumberger Ltd.2017-09-2968.38+2.94%68.4568.4568.320
VAR Varian Medical Systems2017-09-2998.62-2.30%98.6298.6298.620
CTAS Cintas Corporation2017-09-28141.88-1.63%144.01144.01141.880
DWDP DowDuPont2017-09-2867.93-2.64%67.9367.9367.930
NI NiSource Inc.2017-09-2825.42-0.08%25.4225.4225.420
SPG Simon Property Group Inc2017-09-28160.11+0.04%160.11160.11160.110
TROW T. Rowe Price Group2017-09-2890.21+8.84%89.2990.5789.290
AWK American Water Works Company Inc2017-09-2780.20-1.90%80.4280.5980.050
INFO IHS Markit Ltd.2017-09-2744.120.00%44.1244.1244.120
MNST Monster Beverage2017-09-2755.00-1.93%55.0555.0555.000
NEM Newmont Mining Corporation2017-09-2737.16-2.06%37.3337.3837.070
PNW Pinnacle West Capital2017-09-2784.54-4.92%84.4684.5683.970
PSA Public Storage2017-09-27210.28-0.99%210.58210.58210.000
QCOM QUALCOMM Inc.2017-09-2751.13+0.49%51.1351.1351.130
ROST Ross Stores2017-09-2765.22+3.75%65.2265.2265.220
VTR Ventas Inc2017-09-2764.86-1.79%64.8464.8664.480
AMT American Tower Corp A2017-09-26135.18-3.41%135.18135.18135.180
CB Chubb Limited2017-09-26141.21-2.65%141.54141.54141.210
TSS Total System Services2017-09-2665.64-0.08%65.6465.6465.640
WU Western Union Co2017-09-2618.76-2.39%18.7618.7618.760
MHK Mohawk Industries2017-09-25245.67-0.04%245.67245.67245.670
TXN Texas Instruments2017-09-2288.22+6.43%86.7488.4086.740
VNO Vornado Realty Trust2017-09-2275.63+0.21%75.6375.6375.630
DPS Dr Pepper Snapple Group2017-09-2189.34-3.14%89.6790.2889.200
MCHP Microchip Technology2017-09-2188.32+0.49%88.3288.3288.320
DE Deere & Co.2017-09-20123.08-0.07%123.08123.08123.080
FDX FedEx Corporation2017-09-20221.25+2.65%219.95222.35219.930
LUK Leucadia National Corp.2017-09-2024.29-0.12%24.2924.2924.290
ROP Roper Technologies2017-09-20246.30+3.76%241.60247.18241.600
ALL Allstate Corp2017-09-1991.50-0.40%91.8591.8591.500
HAS Hasbro Inc.2017-09-1995.30+2.87%94.9796.6894.800
NOC Northrop Grumman Corp.2017-09-19275.97+0.03%275.97275.97275.970
A Agilent Technologies Inc2017-09-1866.08+0.18%66.0966.3065.701.56M
AES AES Corp2017-09-1811.23-0.09%11.2311.2311.230
AME AMETEK Inc2017-09-1866.31+1.50%65.4966.3665.361.02M
AON Aon plc2017-09-18144.05+0.52%143.56144.16142.97852.83K
AOS A.O. Smith2017-09-1858.28+0.10%58.4458.5058.23654.22K
BF.B Brown-Forman Corp.2017-09-1854.23+0.59%53.9054.3653.90867.68K
CBOE CBOE Holdings2017-09-18105.49+0.78%104.65105.81104.651.58M
CDNS Cadence Design Systems2017-09-1838.27+1.92%38.2738.2738.270
CMI Cummins Inc.2017-09-18166.94+1.03%165.83168.38165.311.46M
FTV Fortive Corp2017-09-1870.31+1.37%69.4970.4869.321.32M
HRS Harris Corporation2017-09-18128.98+1.66%127.33128.98126.971.01M
HSIC Henry Schein2017-09-1880.73-2.44%82.8882.8880.500
MA Mastercard Inc.2017-09-18141.40-0.13%141.66141.69140.512.84M
NSC Norfolk Southern Corp.2017-09-18127.35-0.54%128.42128.42127.191.08M
XLNX Xilinx Inc2017-09-1869.70+2.00%68.6969.9968.502.97M
ZTS Zoetis2017-09-1865.200.00%65.3165.4264.641.58M
ADI Analog Devices, Inc.2017-09-1584.02+2.28%83.8084.0283.780
CBG CBRE Group2017-09-1536.16-3.08%36.1936.2536.160
COF Capital One Financial2017-09-1579.79+0.28%80.0680.0679.790
IT Gartner Inc2017-09-15122.24+0.06%122.24122.24122.240
MPC Marathon Petroleum2017-09-1552.98-1.47%52.9852.9852.980
VLO Valero Energy2017-09-1571.46+1.78%71.1871.5071.180
BDX Becton Dickinson2017-09-14196.62-0.05%196.62196.62196.620
PVH PVH Corp.2017-09-14124.72-2.63%125.38125.38124.160
BEN Franklin Resources2017-09-1341.50-1.64%41.5041.5041.500
D Dominion Energy2017-09-1378.180.00%78.1878.1878.180
ES Eversource Energy2017-09-1362.640.00%62.6462.6462.640
WEC Wec Energy Group Inc2017-09-1365.630.00%65.6365.6365.630
ADM Archer-Daniels-Midland Co2017-09-1243.21+0.98%43.0043.2842.653.02M
ADP Automatic Data Processing2017-09-12107.92+0.39%107.05108.69106.363.08M
AEE Ameren Corp2017-09-1259.45-2.40%60.2860.3059.231.79M
ALLE Allegion2017-09-1281.00-0.09%81.3381.6280.95660.54K
APD Air Products & Chemicals Inc2017-09-12149.28+0.07%149.85151.42149.082.06M
ARE Alexandria Real Estate Equities Inc2017-09-12120.00-0.30%120.57121.21119.38583.31K
BLL Ball Corp2017-09-1240.72-0.54%40.9541.0740.691.44M
BRK.B Berkshire Hathaway2017-09-12178.63+0.43%178.00178.72177.802.35M
CA CA, Inc.2017-09-1233.55+0.42%33.4633.5633.371.01M
CINF Cincinnati Financial2017-09-1276.65+0.17%76.3476.6976.00393.48K
CMS CMS Energy2017-09-1248.08-2.08%49.0649.0947.941.62M
CNP CenterPoint Energy2017-09-1229.98-1.54%30.4230.4429.862.97M
COL Rockwell Collins2017-09-12130.97+0.12%130.84131.29130.761.51M
CRM Salesforce.com2017-09-1296.85-0.88%97.5997.6296.154.74M
CTSH Cognizant Technology Solutions2017-09-1272.84+0.91%72.3873.0072.102.85M
DRE Duke Realty Corp2017-09-1229.51-2.09%30.0030.1429.382.16M
DTE DTE Energy2017-09-12111.29-1.96%113.14113.43111.10625.45K
DUK Duke Energy2017-09-1287.28-1.20%88.3088.3486.722.90M
EOG EOG Resources2017-09-1288.47+0.61%87.8588.7587.432.92M
EQR Equity Residential2017-09-1267.61-1.46%68.3868.5366.971.26M
ESS Essex Property Trust, Inc.2017-09-12264.59-1.78%268.95269.73263.57360.23K
FIS Fidelity National Information Services2017-09-1293.33-0.06%93.5093.7392.95771.95K
FISV Fiserv Inc2017-09-12124.58+0.21%124.31124.98123.92525.10K
FITB Fifth Third Bancorp2017-09-1226.18+1.87%25.8026.3025.753.29M
FLR Fluor Corp.2017-09-1240.00+1.68%39.4840.3539.481.16M
GD General Dynamics2017-09-12199.00-0.66%199.89200.31198.57749.41K
GOOG Alphabet Inc Class C2017-09-12932.07+0.32%932.59933.48923.861.13M
HIG Hartford Financial Svc.Gp.2017-09-1253.84-0.19%53.9754.2353.731.83M
HSY The Hershey Company2017-09-12109.58-0.06%109.63110.30109.36759.98K
ITW Illinois Tool Works2017-09-12142.85+0.94%141.81142.86141.35810.88K
JEC Jacobs Engineering Group2017-09-1255.93+1.89%55.2056.1855.17612.71K
L Loews Corp.2017-09-1246.88+0.32%46.8047.0146.691.16M
LKQ LKQ Corporation2017-09-1235.62+0.68%35.4535.8635.381.31M
LMT Lockheed Martin Corp.2017-09-12303.73-0.25%304.45304.76302.91640.85K
LOW Lowe's Cos.2017-09-1278.66+1.50%77.8878.8077.535.24M
LVLT Level 3 Communications2017-09-1253.62+2.15%52.6753.8752.532.08M
MAA Mid-America Apartments2017-09-12107.06-1.88%108.86108.88106.56508.02K
MCO Moody's Corp2017-09-12136.16+0.32%135.95136.19134.82389.07K
MET MetLife Inc.2017-09-1248.50+1.91%47.8148.5647.795.32M
NEE NextEra Energy2017-09-12149.13-1.50%151.08151.35147.931.93M
PBCT People's United Financial2017-09-1216.92+1.93%16.6017.0016.582.68M
PFG Principal Financial Group2017-09-1262.47+0.95%62.2662.6762.12667.48K
PNC PNC Financial Services2017-09-12126.44+2.16%124.19126.85124.152.11M
PNR Pentair Ltd.2017-09-1264.42+1.21%63.9164.4263.83457.79K
RJF Raymond James Financial Inc.2017-09-1278.22+1.47%77.6578.3577.53554.43K
ROK Rockwell Automation Inc.2017-09-12169.12+0.17%169.75170.41168.62621.28K
RTN Raytheon Co.2017-09-12182.50-0.12%182.62183.50182.38970.34K
SNI Scripps Networks Interactive Inc.2017-09-1285.20-0.05%85.4585.5084.871.37M
SPGI S&P Global, Inc.2017-09-12153.60+0.54%152.90153.64152.48587.24K
STI SunTrust Banks2017-09-1254.64+2.00%53.8654.7853.722.45M
STT State Street Corp.2017-09-1294.96+0.67%94.8295.3994.421.55M
SYY Sysco Corp.2017-09-1252.85-0.83%53.3553.3652.783.06M
TEL TE Connectivity Ltd.2017-09-1281.44+0.58%81.1281.5780.91904.69K
TJX TJX Companies Inc.2017-09-1273.54+0.96%73.0074.3073.002.86M
VRSK Verisk Analytics2017-09-1282.90+1.06%82.0283.0081.50628.13K
VRSN Verisign Inc.2017-09-12103.73-0.88%104.73105.00103.44434.42K
WLTW Willis Towers Watson2017-09-12152.61+0.71%152.05153.06151.52865.58K
WMB Williams Cos.2017-09-1230.21-0.13%30.2630.5130.133.21M
WY Weyerhaeuser Corp.2017-09-1233.24-0.27%33.4033.4032.732.92M
WYN Wyndham Worldwide2017-09-12100.84+1.01%99.93101.0499.62555.65K
XEL Xcel Energy Inc2017-09-1249.53-1.94%50.4750.5249.323.32M